Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Founded  1903
Stadium  eFotbal aréna
Capacity  5,600
Manager  B. Pilný

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Karel HrubešK. Hrubeš
Pavel SoukupP. Soukup
Defenders
Martin TomlM. Toml
Goals: 1
Pavel KošťálP. Košťál
Vojtěch MarešV. Mareš
Ondrej SvejdikO. Svejdik
Vaclav PardubskyV. Pardubsky
Pavel HasekP. Hasek
Goals: 3
Patrik DresslerP. Dressler
Michael TrávníčekM. Trávníček
Denis FrimmelD. Frimmel
Vojtěch ČmelíkV. Čmelík
Midfielders
Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaA. Batioja
Goals: 5
Jan JelínekJ. Jelínek
Goals: 2
Josef BazalJ. Bazal
Goals: 3
Miroslav PodrazkýM. Podrazky
Goals: 7
Marcel ČermákM. Čermák
Goals: 1
David ŠtipekD. Štipek
Goals: 2
Jakub MoravecJ. Moravec
Zdenek VolekZ. Volek
Goals: 2
Michal PavlataM. Pavlata
Vojtěch EngelmannV. Engelmann
Goals: 2
Jakub UrbanecJ. Urbanec
Goals: 1
Attackers
Petar MusaP. Musa
Goals: 5
Martin HurkaM. Hurka
Goals: 1
Jan KuchtaJ. Kuchta
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
K. Hrubeš 252160242400000000
P. Soukup 235406600000000
Defenders
M. Toml 221585191720010210
P. Košťál 371068121201000100
V. Mareš 181375171520000100
O. Svejdik 351560191811000100
V. Pardubsky 201102141222000200
P. Hasek 341253151411030300
P. Dressler 271260141400000000
M. Trávníček 204779632000410
D. Frimmel 24877070000000
V. Čmelík 21611101000000
Midfielders
A. Batioja 281060131213050000
J. Jelínek 26982171167020200
J. Bazal 241122131302030100
M. Podrazky 3317952521413070300
M. Čermák 191682261885010500
D. Štipek 25987121208020200
J. Moravec 221383120000000
Z. Volek 339201911810020000
M. Pavlata 241110151323000400
V. Engelmann 281108161246020100
J. Urbanec 26927141044010400
Attackers
P. Musa 20793207134050001
M. Hurka 252428352010100
J. Kuchta 211013121205040400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Košťál 09 February 2018Karviná-
A. Batioja 21 February 2018Free Agent-
P. Dressler 26 January 2018Teplice-
V. Čmelík 22 February 2018SpartaLoan
J. Kuchta 14 February 2018SlaviaLoan
P. Soukup 15 February 2018Vysočina-
Transfers Out
L. Stratil 01 January 2018Viktoria Plzeň-
P. Galuška 01 January 2018Karviná-
M. Toml 01 July 2018Mladá Boleslav-
V. Šandera 15 January 2018TáborskoFree
J. Řehák 01 January 2018Slavia-
P. Kodeš 01 January 2018Teplice-
P. Musa 01 July 2018Slavia-
M. Klán 22 February 2018Příbram-
V. Mareš 01 July 2018Slavia-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018