Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AD Carmelita

Founded  1948
Stadium  Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto
Capacity  17,895
Manager  M. Víquez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Luis Diego Sequeira SotoD. Sequeira
Kevin José Chamorro RodríguezK. Chamorro
Guillermo Moreira RodríguezG. Moreira
Luis Carlos Zamora GranadosL. Zamora
Defenders
Kevin José Fajardo MartínezK. Fajardo
Goals: 1
Endrick Alvarado BadillaE. Alvarado
Bryan OruéB. Orué
Goals: 1
Pedro Luis Leal ValenciaP. Leal
Goals: 1
Ariel Roman Soto GonzalezA. Soto
Goals: 1
Erick Anthony Cabalceta GiaccheroE. Cabalceta
William Alban Fernández GonzálezW. Fernández
Goals: 2
Bernald Alfaro AlfaroB. Alfaro
Goals: 4
Midfielders
Andrés Vargas VargasA. Vargas
Bryan Rojas JiménezB. Rojas
Goals: 7
Hansell Stiven Araúz OvarezH. Araúz
Sebastian Castro RodriguezS. Castro
Ignacio Quesada RojasI. Quesada
Goals: 3
Luis Carlos Fallas RojasL. Fallas
Goals: 2
Jonathan Josue Martínez SolanoJ. Martínez
Goals: 4
Jorge Alexander Davis BrownJ. Davis
Yael Andrés López FuentesY. López
José Rodolfo Alfaro VargasJ. Alfaro
Goals: 1
Jose Pablo Zuñiga MataJ. Zuñiga
Goals: 1
Amir Alberto Waithe NuñezA. Waithe
Goals: 2
Josué Andrés Abarca ValverdeJ. Abarca
Andrey Josué Ugalde SánchezA. Ugalde
Goals: 2
Zuhander Manuel Zúñiga CorderoZ. Zúñiga
Goals: 5
Jorge Gutiérrez SolanoJorge Gutiérrez
John Jairo Lara CartínJ. Lara
Goals: 1
Carlos Adriel Montenegro RodríguezC. Montenegro
Goals: 4
Attackers
Erick Roberto Zuñiga CorderoE. Zuñiga
Neftalí RodríguezN. Rodríguez
Anderson Andrade AntunesAnderson Andrade
Goals: 3
Olman Vargas LópezO. Vargas
Goals: 8
Joshua UlateJ. Ulate
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Sequeira 322070232300700100
K. Chamorro 187208800100100
G. Moreira 2872088001400100
L. Zamora 2945055002100000
Defenders
K. Fajardo 28900101000010500
E. Alvarado 192074313200000
B. Orué 2921962625111110601
P. Leal 299881511441010500
A. Soto 2622592925457101001
E. Cabalceta 251368161511200500
W. Fernández 241017121203320000
B. Alfaro 21186128226121540200
Midfielders
A. Vargas 2123243131100000
B. Rojas 2029824132912970200
H. Araúz 28853121300000
S. Castro 175568621800100
I. Quesada 292168332310512301111
L. Fallas 203042363332520100
J. Martínez 20232334277141440500
J. Davis 3235193611100200
Y. López 192725414800200
J. Alfaro 183218444810000
J. Zuñiga 201905140510000
A. Waithe 2885717892920210
J. Abarca 18172020200100
A. Ugalde 2498521111081920300
Z. Zúñiga 211807232035350200
Jorge Gutiérrez 241306161513200300
J. Lara 215789725310200
C. Montenegro 2721392625141240510
Attackers
E. Zuñiga 24483030500100
N. Rodríguez 204367522400100
Anderson Andrade 3686218117101730000
O. Vargas 33218534221231280101
J. Ulate 202466333810000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Davis 01 January 2018UCR-
A. Waithe 01 January 2018Tauro-
K. Fajardo 01 January 2018Cartaginés-
E. Cabalceta 01 January 2018St. Louis-
Transfers Out
V. Ramírez 01 January 2018Cartaginés-
E. Marin 01 January 2018Alajuelense-
F. Oviedo 01 January 2018Limón-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018