Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC

Founded  1992 / 2005
Stadium  Guiyang Olympic Sports Center
Capacity  52,888
Manager  Gregorio Manzano

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Boyang SuSu Boyang
Lei LiLi Lei
Sipeng ZhangZhang Sipeng
Defenders
Wei DuDu Wei
Goals: 2
Longchang LinLin Longchang
Liang JiangJiang Liang
Zhi ZhangZhang Zhi
Hejing ZhaoZhao Hejing
Hao LiuLiu Hao
Kaimu ZhengZheng Kaimu
Pengfei HanHan Pengfei
Midfielders
Yuan ZhangZhang Yuan
Festus BaiseBaise Festus
Fan WangWang Fan
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Mengqi ZhangZhang Mengqi
Jun WangWang Jun
Xin TangTang Xin
Tjaronn CheryT. Chery
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Yunlong FanFan Yunlong
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Zhengyu ZhuZhu Zhengyu
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Ji ChenChen Ji
Mario Suárez MataMario Suárez
Goals: 2
Ting YangYang Ting
Yingjian LiLi Yingjian
Junlin MinMin Junlin
Assists: 1
Attackers
Bubacarr TrawallyB. Trawally
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Ilhamjan IminjanIminjan Ilhamjan
Assists: 1
Memet-Ali AnwarAnwar Memet-Ali
Xueming LiangLiang Xueming
Nikica JelavićN. Jelavić
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1Su Boyang 292703300800000
36Li Lei 2500000000000
30Zhang Sipeng 317208800300100
Defenders
35Du Wei 365406600120300
5Lin Longchang 2800000100000
21Jiang Liang 283524401500100
25Zhang Zhi 2900000000000
31Zhao Hejing 333604400000000
27Liu Hao 2231010100000
19Zheng Kaimu 263604400600000
23Han Pengfei 25901100200000
Midfielders
8Zhang Yuan 212988444500100
3Baise Festus 38990111100000300
7Wang Fan 316099725411200
15Zhang Mengqi 2800000300000
24Wang Jun 2700000000000
2Tang Xin 274475501400300
10T. Chery 296539722312100
6Fan Yunlong 2970110825213300
14Zhu Zhengyu 233259362711000
29Chen Ji 212457434500200
26Mario Suárez 31990111100020100
4Yang Ting 247429901200201
28Li Yingjian 2700000100000
18Min Junlin 2467911653501300
Attackers
9B. Trawally 23988111101061100
17Iminjan Ilhamjan 311953212101000
32Anwar Memet-Ali 20712111100000
22Liang Xueming 22996151600100
11N. Jelavić 32972110100100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Du Wei 26 February 2018Hebei CFFC-
N. Jelavić 01 January 2018Beijing Renhe-
Zhang Sipeng 23 February 2018JiangsuFree
Zhao Hejing 01 January 2018Guoan-
Zheng Kaimu 15 January 2018Shenhua-
M. Olunga 01 July 2018Girona-
B. Trawally 28 February 2018VejleLoan
Zhu Zhengyu 26 February 2018Shanghai SIPG-
Zhang Yuan 26 February 2018Tianjin Quan.Loan
Chen Ji 26 February 2018JiangsuLoan
Transfers Out
Rubén Castro 01 January 2018Betis-
Chang Feiya 01 January 2018Guangzhou R&F-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 3 - 1 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018