Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Beijing Guoan FC

Founded  1992
Stadium  Workers' Stadium
Capacity  66,191
Manager  R. Schmidt

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Quanbo GuoGuo Quanbo
Sen HouHou Sen
Wenyi ChiChi Wenyi
Yan ZhangZhang Yan
Zhi YangYang Zhi
Defenders
Yang YuYu Yang
Goals: 1
Tenglong LeiLei Tenglong
Tao JiangJiang Tao
Assists: 1
Huan LiuLiu Huan
Assists: 1
Yu ZhangZhang Yu
Assists: 1
Pengxiang JinJin Pengxiang
Midfielders
Cheng PiaoPiao Cheng
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Siqi LiLi Siqi
Xiaole WangWang Xiaole
Dun BaBa Dun
Goals: 1
Zhongguo ChiChi Zhongguo
Xizhe ZhangZhang Xizhe
Guobo LiuLiu Guobo
Peng LüLü Peng
Taiyan JinJin Taiyan
Yanqiang HuHu Yanqiang
Lei LiLi Lei
Jonathan Viera RamosJonathan Viera
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Renato  Soares de Oliveira AugustoRenato Augusto
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Attackers
Chaoqing ZhuZhu Chaoqing
Dabao YuYu Dabao
Goals: 1
Ziming WangWang Ziming
Assists: 1
Weichen NingNing Weichen
Cédric BakambuC. Bakambu
Goals: 8, Assists: 1
Shihao WeiWei Shihao
Goals: 2
Jonatan Soriano CasasSoriano
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25Guo Quanbo 20901100900000
1Hou Sen 28900101000100200
33Chi Wenyi 3000000000000
35Zhang Yan 2100000100000
22Yang Zhi 3500000000000
Defenders
3Yu Yang 28990111100010100
30Lei Tenglong 27682020800000
28Jiang Tao 2884810911101300
15Liu Huan 293956421701000
24Zhang Yu 24900101000101100
14Jin Pengxiang 28451100100110
Midfielders
8Piao Cheng 28895101003122100
31Li Siqi 2000000100000
36Wang Xiaole 2102020300000
29Ba Dun 2224411383810000
6Chi Zhongguo 28877101002100000
10Zhang Xizhe 27901100000000
32Liu Guobo 1800000000000
26Lü Peng 28901100700100
18Jin Taiyan 281802200200000
11Hu Yanqiang 25251010700000
4Li Lei 255577701000000
23Jonathan Viera 28867101006033100
5Renato Augusto 308109900025100
Attackers
27Zhu Chaoqing 23901100000000
19Yu Dabao 301366151610000
20Wang Ziming 21691101101101000
21Ning Weichen 2100000000000
17C. Bakambu 277138804081200
7Wei Shihao 235398717120400
9Soriano 325176604052000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Bakambu 18 January 2018Villarreal-
Jonathan Viera 20 February 2018Las Palmas-
Hu Yanqiang 01 January 2018Liaoning-
Wei Shihao 07 January 2018Leixões-
Chi Zhongguo 01 January 2018Yanbian-
Chi Wenyi 11 February 2018Yanbian-
Liu Huan 01 January 2018Lifan-
Wang Ziming 01 January 2018Jonoon-
Transfers Out
Ralf 15 February 2018CorinthiansFree
Zhao Hejing 01 January 2018Zhicheng-
Tan Tiancheng 10 February 2018Changchun-
Song Boxuan 12 February 2018Tianjin Quan.-
Du Mingyang 01 March 2018Chufeng HeliLoan
Tang Shi 01 January 2018Guangzhou-
Wu Guichao 21 February 2018Meizhou MT-

News

June 1 international soccer roundup
Times Herald-Record (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018