Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD O'Higgins

Founded  1955
Stadium  Estadio El Teniente
Capacity  14,450

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Luis Alfonso Ureta MedinaL. Ureta
Rodrigo Ignacio Yáñez CastilloR. Yáñez
Miguel Ángel Pinto JérezM. Pinto
Defenders
Hugo Alejandro Herrera GaeteH. Herrera
Bastián San Juan MartínezB. San Juan
Goals: 1
Diego Abraham González TorresD. González
Raúl Andrés Osorio MedinaR. Osorio
Roberto Andrés Cereceda GuajardoR. Cereceda
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Tomás Alarcón VergaraT. Alarcón
Albert Alejandro Acevedo VergaraA. Acevedo
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Juan Eduardo Fuentes JiménezJ. Fuentes
Matías Gabriel VeraG. Vera
Assists: 1
Moisés Ávila QuintanillaM. Ávila
Ramón Ignacio FernándezR. Fernández
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Juan Carlos Espinoza ReyesJ. Espinoza
Alejandro Samuel Márquez PérezA. Marquez
Assists: 2
Matías Ignacio Sepúlveda MéndezM. Sepúlveda
Nicolás Adrián OrozN. Oroz
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
Attackers
Antonio Alejandro Díaz CamposA. Díaz
Nicolás Mario MazzolaN. Mazzola
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Matías Francisco Meneses LetelierM. Meneses
Pedro Emiliano Muñoz ZúñigaP. Muñoz
Pablo Ignacio CalandriaP. Calandria
Goals: 2
Fabián Marcelo Hormazabal BerríosF. Hormazabal
Joel Gustavo AcostaJ. Acosta
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16L. Ureta 19000001500000
12R. Yáñez 2300000000000
1M. Pinto 341350151500000200
Defenders
24H. Herrera 20583030500000
4B. San Juan 245668621710200
D. González 2000000000000
20R. Osorio 23901111012200200
17R. Cereceda 331239141402025200
2T. Alarcón 187309810700300
3A. Acevedo 35887131032510200
Midfielders
6J. Fuentes 231114141314200200
34G. Vera 221260141400001310
M. Ávila 2000000000000
10R. Fernández 3312401515010011400
27J. Espinoza 261324222500100
5A. Marquez 261191151323202200
26M. Sepúlveda 1911781711400000
8N. Oroz 241299151505063300
Attackers
28A. Díaz 1801010400000
18N. Mazzola 28935121021242100
19M. Meneses 19513030600000
7P. Muñoz 3212890901400000
9P. Calandria 362977251520000
21F. Hormazabal 2201010300000
11J. Acosta 271163151417154300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Cereceda 01 January 2018PalestinoFree
R. Fernández 01 January 2018Colo-ColoFree
J. Espinoza 01 January 2018Univ CatólicaLoan
N. Mazzola 26 January 2018Gimn La PlataLoan
C. Insaurralde 01 July 2018Cerro Porteño-
N. Oroz 11 January 2018RacingLoan
G. Vera 12 January 2018San LorenzoLoan
M. Salas 01 July 2018All BoysFree
Transfers Out
F. Fontanini 22 January 2018NOBFree
M. Rolle 09 January 2018KerkyraFree
F. Schultz 01 January 2018Univ Chile-
S. Lizana 01 February 2018PalestinoFree
R. Barroilhet 01 February 2018MagallanesLoan
L. Comas 01 January 2018Patronato-
L. Fuentes 01 January 2018RengoFree
B. Torrealba 01 January 2018RangersLoan
C. González 01 January 2018MagallanesLoan
N. Kimura 01 January 2018Morning-
V. Gálvez 01 January 2018RengoFree
M. Visaguirre 01 January 2018GutiérrezFree
J. Garcés 01 January 2018La CaleraLoan
L. Fierro 01 January 2018BarnecheaLoan
G. Zúñiga 03 January 2018La CaleraLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia