Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Provincial Curicó Unido

Founded  1973
Stadium  Estadio Bicentenario La Granja
Capacity  12,000
Manager  L. Marcoleta

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Reyes 00000000000
1J. Deschamps 341080121200300100
30L. Santelices 322703300900100
12A. Jerez 1900000300000
Defenders
19M. Briceño 211304131300100
29K. Lara 1800000200000
4E. Godoy 316107701000300
2D. Diaz 3181910910200201
15D. Franco 268109900300000
O. Quijada 2300000000000
13N. Rebolledo 3280510910401101
3Y. Opazo 334706510300100
27J. Ortiz 272844402200100
Midfielders
5F. Silva 35890121022410300
14C. Espinosa 353217340701301
17M. Cortés 351348151501011100
26C. Cisternas 321903210200100
6C. Pavez 1900000300000
D. Morales 2200000000000
25A. Pastene 1700000100000
22C. Díaz 216629722400100
16F. Bechtholdt 241042201700000
8D. Pezoa 242545323500000
C. Guajardo 2500000000000
7S. Zúñiga 27856121023321201
10R. Blanco 271041141228260400
11N. Gauna 261246151415124200
Attackers
20F. Reynero 294308533401000
Felipe Souza Ferreyra 2000000000000
9M. Quiroga 28884121021246411
N. Bechtholdt 2300000000000
23G. Vargas 3483112932450300
21Yashir Pinto 28354040500000
M. Reyes 2200000000000
24M. Cavalleri 201784313800000
Cristopher Diaz 2200000000000
N. Nuñez 1900000000000
18M. Ormazábal 191514130900000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Diaz 01 January 2018TemucoFree
Y. Opazo 01 January 2018San LuisFree
C. Espinosa 01 February 2018Univ CatólicaFree
M. Quiroga 01 January 2018Arg JuniorsLoan
Yashir Pinto 01 January 2018PerakFree
F. Reynero 01 January 2018AtlanteFree
J. Ortiz 01 January 2018Univ ChileLoan
D. Franco 14 January 2018Sud AméricaFree
M. Briceño 01 January 2018Univ ChileLoan
R. Blanco 01 January 2018InstitutoFree
M. Cavalleri 01 January 2018NOBLoan
Transfers Out
R. Riquelme 01 January 2018WanderersFree
F. Ayala 01 January 2018CoquimboFree
J. Silva 01 January 2018Cobreloa-
R. Canosa 01 January 2018MorningFree
S. Rivera 01 January 2018WanderersFree
D. Alvarado 01 January 2018CobreloaLoan
G. Tello 01 January 2018EspañolaFree
A. Ábalos 01 January 2018TemucoFree
M. Canales 01 April 2018SA UnidoLoan
R. Rebolledo 01 January 2018Univ Católica-
D. Urzúa 01 April 2018IberiaLoan
M. Muñoz 01 April 2018VelásquezLoan
V. Rozas 01 February 2018LinaresFree
C. Monsalve 01 February 2018LinaresFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018