Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CS Alagoano

Founded  1913
Stadium  Estádio Rei Pelé
Capacity  20,801
Manager  Marcelo Cabo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Lucas Frigeri 2800000000000
Willis Mota 3300000000000
Alexandre Cajuru 2500000000000
Defenders
Da Silva 2000000000000
Rodrigo Lobão 2400000000000
Elivelton 2600000000000
Paulinho Oliveira 3000000000000
Roger Duarte 2300000000000
Rony Fernandes 2000000000000
Leandro Souza 3200000000000
Muriel 3000000000000
John Lennon 2600000000000
Alexandre 2800000000000
Johnatan Vital 1800000000000
Toinho 1800000000000
Neto 1900000000000
Celsinho 3000000000000
Midfielders
Velicka 3200000000000
E. Echeverría 2900000000000
Daniel Costa 3000000000000
Yago 2400000000000
Caique 3100000000000
Edinho 3500000000000
Didira 2900000000000
Dawhan 2100000000000
Rafinha 3100000000000
Boquita 2800000000000
Ferrugem 3000000000000
Yuri 2400000000000
Charlles 2000000000000
Victor 2000000000000
Attackers
Bruno Veiga 2800000000000
Hugo 2900000000000
Walter 2800000000000
Josimar 3000000000000
Niltinho 2400000000000
Leandro Kivel 3400000000000
Giva 2500000000000
Michel Douglas 2600000000000
Elly 2000000000000
Daniel 1900000000000
Taiberson 2400000000000
Pingo 2700000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Walter 14 April 2018PortoLoan
Ferrugem 12 April 2018FigueirenseFree
Velicka 02 April 2018Ferroviária-
Hugo 12 April 2018Santo AndréLoan
Lucas Frigeri 11 April 2018Atlético GO-
Bruno Veiga 10 January 2018Cuiabá-
Paulinho Oliveira 03 January 2018Goiás-
Pingo 01 May 2018BotafogoLoan
Elivelton 09 April 2018Boavista-
E. Echeverría 03 January 2018ABC-
Leandro Kivel 03 January 2018ASA-
Taiberson 20 February 2018InternacionalLoan
Muriel 02 April 2018ResendeFree
Alexandre 22 January 2018UD OliveirenseFree
Yuri 05 January 2018BahiaLoan
Niltinho 02 April 2018São CaetanoLoan
Rodrigo Lobão 05 January 2018SantosLoan
Rony Fernandes 16 February 2018São PauloLoan
Roger Duarte 10 January 2018América MG-
Transfers Out
Rosinei 03 January 2018Juventus-
Francisco Alex 01 January 2018Taubaté-
Dick 02 January 2018JoinvilleFree
Michel Schmoller 02 January 2018JoinvilleFree
Marcos Antonio 28 February 2018Anyang-
Jorge Fellipe 05 February 2018Aves-
Jonathan 02 January 2018Sousa-
D. Angulo 01 January 2018Nacional-
Cristiano 26 February 2018FerroviárioLoan
Maxuell 07 February 2018Caldense-
Vanger 11 January 2018Globo-
Geovani 16 January 2018Cuiabá-
Joilson 15 April 2018Santa Rita-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018