Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AD Confiança

Founded  1936
Stadium  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista
Capacity  22,000
Manager  Luizinho Lopes

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Ismael 1900000000000
Rafael Roballo 2800000000000
Henrique 2400000200000
Genivaldo 371802200000000
Defenders
Rodolfo 2300000000000
Diogo 33611101000000
Adriano Apodi 2900000200000
Raí 311412202010100
Radar 311802200000000
Ângelo 341802200000100
Dito 1600000000000
Vinicius Simon 311802200000000
Renato Camilo 2400000200000
Gabriel 281802200000000
Midfielders
João Neto 2100000000000
Ítalo Melo 2500000000000
Rafinha 2100000000000
Lucas Vinicius 22151010200000
Roberio 1900000000000
Flávio Carneiro 311192110100200
Neguinho 00000000000
Rafael Vila 301652201010000
Fabrício 2300000200000
Micael 1700000000000
Everton 311802200010000
Weverton 2700000100000
Gilsinho 3700000200100
Attackers
Thiago Silvy 31392020200000
Jeferson 26101010200000
Léo Ceará 231622201010100
Juan 1600000000000
Wander 1900000000000
Iago 221702201000000
C. Frontini 36181010210000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Vinicius Simon 12 April 2018XV Piracicaba-
Raí 01 January 2018Moto Club MA-
Ângelo 12 April 2018Globo-
Léo Campos 06 February 2018Avenida-
Adriano Apodi 15 February 2018Juazeirense-
Léo Ceará 01 January 2018VitóriaLoan
Weverton 12 April 2018ASSU-
Rodolfo 24 May 2018URT-
Iago 16 January 2018Náutico-
Fabrício 01 January 2018OlhanenseFree
Capela 01 June 2018Flamengo-
Transfers Out
Almir 03 January 2018Olímpico SE-
André Beleza 07 February 2018ASA-
Janilson 28 February 2018Uniclinic-
Mimica 02 January 2018Remo-
Vitor Ferreira 15 April 2018Interporto-
Klenisson Silva 01 May 2018Altos-
Matheus Salustiano 01 January 2018Rio Claro-
Alvaro 01 January 2018Montedio-
Johny 06 March 2018CEOV-
Jeffinho 15 April 2018Conquista-
Linik 01 February 2018Vitória-

News

Niang revela clima leve e de confiança em Senegal: "Atmosfera é ótima"
BeSoccer PT (liberação de imprensa) (2 days ago)
Para Fabian Schär, empate com o Brasil deu mais confiança para a Suíça
BeSoccer PT (liberação de imprensa) (4 days ago)
Müller admite pressão, mas faz pedido: “Não percam a confiança”
BeSoccer PT (liberação de imprensa) (4 days ago)
Copa do Mundo: De Gea merece toda a confiança na seleção da Espanha
BeSoccer PT (liberação de imprensa) (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018