Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Real Potosí

Founded  1941 / 1986
Stadium  Estadio Victor Agustín Ugarte
Capacity  35,000
Manager  N. Cari

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
H. Zegarra 22000001000001
A. Florentin 3600000000000
H. Lapczyk 4000000000000
E. Cassas 00000000000
J. Llanque 00000000000
R. Santillán 29901100700000
J. Robledo 401530171700000300
Defenders
B. Hinojosa 5406600100000
D. Ferrufino 264506510800000
H. Soliz 351104151231400500
C. Vargas 341176141311300300
L. Garnica 254597613500300
G. García 334387523200400
D. Solano 00000000000
J. Alemán 281142141401010811
C. Centurión 3400000000000
D. Manjón 2800000000000
L. Alvarez 2300000000000
L. Méndez 35992121113100830
L. Estrada 24873111011220710
V. Machaca 2400000200000
A. Churata 162020900000
Midfielders
R. Ávila 231802200200000
C. Urdininea 2500000000000
M. Cazas 2100000000000
Rubén Cuesta 3600000000000
D. Rivero 261273161332340600
E. Ortiz 3800000000000
V. Peña 00000000000
R. Mamani 26672021300100
E. Puña 321010151141500510
M. Martínez 25825050900200
B. Jordan 2700000000000
D. Manrique 21882111500000
G. Suárez 26271010700000
A. Jiménez 3200000000000
D. Peña 4011311414011160200
O. Chávez 00000000000
F. Oni 28978151234400000
Attackers
G. Sosa 274337522230300
A. Gallardo 32878111105310200
G. Saldías 273156331600200
F. Iglesias 27901100000000
D. Huallpa 32952110100000
F. Rodríguez 28985161155660100
G. Cuéllar 3000000000000
Leonardo Iglesias 2952312665710200
R. Montealegre 2000000000000
D. Ardaya 2700000000000
A. Choquerive 00000000000
A. González 2300000000000
E. Mealla 2970512752840100
A. Andaveris 3900000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Vargas 30 January 2018Wilstermann-
R. Mamani 01 January 2018Aurora-
F. Oni 30 January 2018Yacuiba-
F. Rodríguez 30 January 2018Aurora-
G. Suárez 30 January 2018Blooming-
L. Estrada 01 January 2018PellegriniFree
M. Martínez 01 January 2018Gimnasia TiroFree
G. Sosa 11 April 2018GutiérrezFree
R. Santillán 01 January 2018Villa CubasFree
D. Manrique 30 January 2018Sport Boys-
B. Hinojosa 30 January 2018Blooming-
Transfers Out
V. Castellón 01 January 2018Xelajú-
D. Terrazas 04 February 2018Destroyers-
Grafite 25 January 2018ItabaianaFree
E. Jordan 30 January 2018Universitario-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018