Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz

Founded  1921 / 2010
Stadium  Stade Le Canonnier
Capacity  10,830
Manager  F. Defays

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Logan BaillyL. Bailly
Clément LibertiauxC. Libertiaux
Olivier WernerO. Werner
Jean ButezJ. Butez
Defenders
Mërgim VojvodaM. Vojvoda
Bruno GodeauB. Godeau
Assists: 2
Christophe DiedhiouC. Diedhiou
Goals: 1
José Lomalisa MutambalaL. Mutambala
Giorgos GalitsiosG. Galitsios
Assists: 1
Sébastien LocignoS. Locigno
Teddy MézagueT. Mézague
Goals: 2
Jeremy HuyghebaertJ. Huyghebaert
Assists: 2
Lucas MoralesL. Morales
Nikola GulanN. Gulan
Nathan De MedinaN. De Medina
Raël NzezaR. Nzeza
Midfielders
Noam DebaisieuxN. Debaisieux
Omar Nicolás Govea GarcíaO. Govea
Assists: 2
Benjamin Van DurmenB. Van Durmen
Fabrice Olinga EssonoF. Olinga
Sébastien FuakuingiS. Fuakuingi
Sebastjan  SpahiuS. Spahiu
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Frank BoyaF. Boya
Selim AmallahS. Amallah
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Mohamed AidaraM. Aidara
Goals: 1
Thomas  DemolT. Demol
Babacar DioneB. Dione
Dimitri MohamedD. Mohamed
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Dorin RotariuD. Rotariu
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Attackers
Mario JelavićM. Jelavić
Goals: 1
Yanis Mbombo LokwaY. Mbombo
Goals: 2
Clement PetitC. Petit
Jonathan Bolingi Mpangi MerikaniJ. Bolingi
Taiwo Michael AwoniyiT. Awoniyi
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
L. Bailly 322703300400000
C. Libertiaux 2000000200000
O. Werner 334505500300000
J. Butez 221802200100000
Defenders
M. Vojvoda 234485501200000
B. Godeau 266307700202000
C. Diedhiou 301772201410000
L. Mutambala 2400000000000
G. Galitsios 314505500301000
S. Locigno 2200000100000
T. Mézague 288109900020300
J. Huyghebaert 295258621302200
L. Morales 1800000000000
N. Gulan 29461101300000
N. De Medina 201833210700000
R. Nzeza 1800000000000
Midfielders
N. Debaisieux 181146060900100
O. Govea 224355502002000
B. Van Durmen 215859630300200
F. Olinga 223266334300000
S. Fuakuingi 00000000000
S. Spahiu 182656332413100
F. Boya 2100000000000
S. Amallah 216968801041410
M. Aidara 287059813110000
T. Demol 2000000000000
B. Dione 2100000000000
D. Mohamed 287669901122000
D. Rotariu 224916512032000
Attackers
M. Jelavić 242285231610000
Y. Mbombo 2474310915120100
C. Petit 201837252800100
J. Bolingi 2300000000000
T. Awoniyi 201782201020100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Vagner 01 July 2018Boavista-
M. Jelavić 31 January 2018Istra-
D. Graovac 30 June 2018Željezničar-
C. Petit 31 January 2018Anderlecht-
Transfers Out
A. Palić 06 February 2018DinamoFree
J. Butez 01 July 2018Lille-
D. Rotariu 01 July 2018Club Brugge-
O. Govea 01 July 2018Porto-
J. Bolingi 30 June 2018Standard-
L. Mutambala 01 July 2018Vita-
A. Nkaka 31 January 2018Oostende-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018