Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sporting du Pays de Charleroi

Founded  1904
Stadium  Stade du Pays de Charleroi
Capacity  14,891
Manager  F. Mazzù

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Parfait MandandaP. Mandanda
Valentin BaumeV. Baume
Joachim ImbrechtsJ. Imbrechts
Nicolas PenneteauN. Penneteau
Defenders
Anthony D'AlbertoA. D'Alberto
Núrio Domingos Matias FortunaNurio Fortuna
Assists: 2
Julien  CelestineJ. Celestine
Francisco Javier Martos EspigaresJavi Martos
Steeven WillemsS. Willems
Dorian DessoleilD. Dessoleil
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Stergos MarinosS. Marinos
Assists: 2
Francis N'GangaF. N'Ganga
Assists: 1
Gjoko ZajkovG. Zajkov
Midfielders
Marco IlaimaharitraM. Ilaimaharitra
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Amara BabyA. Baby
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
Enes SağlıkE. Sağlık
Assists: 1
Mamadou FallM. Fall
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Cristian Benavente BristolC. Benavente
Goals: 8, Assists: 3
Cristophe DiandyC. Diandy
Assists: 1
Gaëtan HendrickxG. Hendrickx
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Nathan RodesN. Rodes
Romain GrangeR. Grange
Attackers
Kaveh RezaeiK. Rezaei
Goals: 14, Assists: 6
Willy Afonso Semedo JohnsonW. Semedo
Chris Vianney BediaC. Bedia
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
David PolletD. Pollet
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Jordan RemacleJ. Remacle
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
35P. Mandanda 2863077002800100
15V. Baume 2100000600000
12J. Imbrechts 1600000000000
1N. Penneteau 372610292900200000
Defenders
2A. D'Alberto 23901100300000
25Nurio Fortuna 2316902419531402800
27J. Celestine 2000000100000
8Javi Martos 343093353502000100
23S. Willems 2700000000000
24D. Dessoleil 253016343401031400
17S. Marinos 303150353500002700
41F. N'Ganga 321746201911601410
6G. Zajkov 23657107312900000
Midfielders
26M. Ilaimaharitra 222178292728223900
18A. Baby 292169282447554610
28E. Sağlık 262781801802801000
77M. Fall 26115123149111643100
14C. Benavente 232086322210151383500
13C. Diandy 2720442921821501300
22G. Hendrickx 232009252508831200
20N. Rodes 2000000100000
29R. Grange 293248353900200
Attackers
9K. Rezaei 26276635305106146500
19W. Semedo 2471010300000
99C. Bedia 22117828101852211300
10D. Pollet 2993320137121731100
7J. Remacle 31232021300100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Grange 05 January 2018Niort500K €
B. Boulenger 01 July 2018OHL-
Clinton Mata 01 July 2018Genk-
F. Stevance 01 July 2018Tubize-
W. Semedo 31 January 2018Alki Oroklini117K €
Transfers Out
C. Tainmont 03 January 2018Mechelen400K €
D. Lukebakio 29 January 2018Anderlecht-

News

Yanks Abroad: Goals & More Goals
Stars and Stripes FC (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018