Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Cercle Brugge KSV

Founded  1899
Stadium  Jan Breydelstadion
Capacity  29,042
Manager  F. Vercauteren

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Dimi CarréD. Carré
Brian VandenbusscheB. Vandenbussche
Miguel Van DammeM. Van Damme
Paul NardiP. Nardi
Sidelined: Hip/Thigh Injury
Defenders
Jérémy TaravelJ. Taravel
Goals: 3
Emmanuel ImorouE. Imorou
Alexandre Luiz ReameXandão
Lloyd PalunL. Palun
Goals: 2
Benjamin DelacourtB. Delacourt
Héctor Rodas RamírezHéctor Rodas
Goals: 2
Jordy GasparJ. Gaspar
Goals: 1
Wesley VanbelleW. Vanbelle
Goals: 1
Elderson Uwa EchiejileE. Echiejile
Midfielders
Guillaume De SchryverG. De Schryver
Tristan Muyumba NkitaT. Muyumba
Isaac KonéI. Koné
Christophe VincentC. Vincent
Goals: 1
Xavier MercierX. Mercier
Goals: 10
Charles VanhoutteC. Vanhoutte
Benjamin Edouardo LambotB. Lambot
Goals: 1
Kévin HoggasK. Hoggas
Johanna Ochieng OmoloJohanna Ochieng Omolo
Goals: 1
Jonathan Leonardo FaríasJ. Farías
Attackers
Irvin CardonaI. Cardona
Goals: 7
Anderson LopezA. Lopez
Guevin TorminG. Tormin
Goals: 6
Javier García GuillénJavier García
Dylan De BelderD. De Belder
Goals: 6
Gianni BrunoG. Bruno
Goals: 3
Crysan da Cruz Queiroz BarcelosCrysan
Goals: 6
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Carré 1700000100000
23B. Vandenbussche 36000001000000
16M. Van Damme 249011002300000
1P. Nardi 242610292900000200
Defenders
2J. Taravel 311940222201030601
27E. Imorou 291167141403300200
17Xandão 303255321300000
8L. Palun 292141242402420200
22B. Delacourt 321454171701600400
13Héctor Rodas 304505500520100
25J. Gaspar 21807169731410000
3W. Vanbelle 3111781512301410200
21E. Echiejile 301802200100100
Midfielders
24G. De Schryver 2100000800000
4T. Muyumba 2151010100000
5I. Koné 271826232031600500
6C. Vincent 2551596311410410
30X. Mercier 28227927261123100500
29C. Vanhoutte 1900000100000
19B. Lambot 312524292901010201
26K. Hoggas 264798534400200
15Johanna Ochieng Omolo 281973292187910501
7J. Farías 2051010300000
Attackers
14I. Cardona 201356171618170200
A. Lopez 1900000000000
11G. Tormin 201538241959760410
20Javier García 2100000000000
28D. De Belder 261642251876960600
9G. Bruno 2668412844830000
12Crysan 21147326179111160300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Xandão 31 January 2018GijónFree
N. Coussement 01 July 2018Knokke-
K. Hoggas 04 January 2018Bourg-
Transfers Out
E. Imorou 01 July 2018Caen-
A. Šofranac 08 January 2018Sarajevo-
T. Muyumba 30 June 2018Monaco-
G. Tormin 01 July 2018Monaco II-
J. Gaspar 01 July 2018Monaco-
A. Diallo 26 January 2018Red StarFree
I. Cardona 01 July 2018Monaco-
V. Gonçalves 10 January 2018Saburtalo-
Crysan 01 July 2018Atlético PR-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018