Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Royal Antwerp FC

Founded  1880
Stadium  Bosuilstadion
Capacity  16,649
Manager  L. Bölöni

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Sinan BolatS. Bolat
Jens TeunckensJ. Teunckens
Antonijo JežinaA. Ježina
Kevin DebatyK. Debaty
Defenders
Dylan BatubinsikaD. Batubinsika
Alexander CorrynA. Corryn
Assists: 1
Jelle Van DammeJ. Van Damme
Dino ArslanagicD. Arslanagic
Goals: 1
Moustapha Bayal SallM. Bayal Sall
Ritchie  De LaetR. De Laet
Aurélio Gabriel Ulineia ButaButa
Midfielders
Egor NazarynaE. Nazaryna
Sambou YatabaréS. Yatabaré
Faris HarounF. Haroun
Assists: 1
Stallone LimbombeS. Limbombe
Sébastien Clovis SianiS. Siani
Goals: 1
Younes AchterY. Achter
Tino-Sven SušićT. Sušić
Rédà JaadiR. Jaadi
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Geoffry HairemansG. Hairemans
Assists: 1
Nader GhandriN. Ghandri
Goals: 1
Romain HabranR. Habran
Assists: 1
Matheus Borges DominguesMatheus
Attackers
Goune NiangadouG. Niangadou
Assists: 1
Jonathan PitroipaJ. Pitroipa
Cheick Mohamed Kafoumba  TouréKafoumba Touré
Ivo Tiago dos Santos RodriguesIvo Rodrigues
Assists: 1
Laurent MendyL. Mendy
Goals: 1
William Owusu AcheampongW. Owusu
Goals: 6
Joaquín Matías Ardaiz de los SantosJ. Ardaiz
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Mamadou Obbi OularéO. Oularé
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Bolat 297208800200000
J. Teunckens 201802200800000
A. Ježina 2800000000000
K. Debaty 2800000000000
Defenders
D. Batubinsika 227869901000000
A. Corryn 241802200101000
J. Van Damme 343604400100000
D. Arslanagic 253776421210000
M. Bayal Sall 3200000000000
R. De Laet 295948802200100
Buta 212223301000000
Midfielders
E. Nazaryna 205597612100100
S. Yatabaré 2900000000000
F. Haroun 324156512401000
S. Limbombe 27202020500000
S. Siani 316518710110000
Y. Achter 2100000000000
T. Sušić 261342202300100
R. Jaadi 231733211411100
G. Hairemans 2669410733301100
N. Ghandri 231853210310110
R. Habran 233286332501000
Matheus 265407611300300
Attackers
G. Niangadou 205179542501000
J. Pitroipa 32863121300100
Kafoumba Touré 2400000000000
Ivo Rodrigues 234607522301200
L. Mendy 192275322710100
W. Owusu 2883110910160100
J. Ardaiz 196428713121000
O. Oularé 2200000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Siani 31 January 2018Oostende-
J. Pitroipa 07 January 2018Free Agent-
T. Sušić 31 January 2018Genk-
R. Habran 07 January 2018PSG-
E. Nazaryna 07 January 2018Dnipro-
Transfers Out
F. Camus 05 January 2018Mechelen-
J. Dequevy 20 January 2018OHLFree
S. Yatabaré 01 July 2018Bremen-
Mamoutou N'Diaye 07 January 2018Ohod-
L. Stojanović 30 January 2018Apollon-
Ivo Rodrigues 01 July 2018Porto-
A. Corryn 01 July 2018Mechelen-
O. Oularé 01 July 2018Watford-
Buta 01 July 2018Benfica-

News

I've Got Some Things to Say
The Players' Tribune (6 days ago)
Lukaku tells how poverty fired World Cup dream
World Soccer Talk (2 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018