Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CA Talleres de Córdoba

Founded  1913
Stadium  Estadio Francisco Cabasés
Capacity  16,500
Manager  J. Vojvoda

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kevin HumelerK. Humeler
Mauricio Ariel CarantaM. Caranta
Guido HerreraG. Herrera
Goals: 1
Defenders
Alejandro Ramón MacielA. Maciel
Juan Cruz KomarJ. Komar
Joaquín BarroJ. Barro
Ian Eduardo Escobar IbáñezI. Escobar
Javier Marcelo GandolfiJ. Gandolfi
Nahuel TenagliaN. Tenaglia
Facundo Axel MedinaF. Medina
Leonardo GodoyL. Godoy
Assists: 2
Franco MalagueñoF. Malagueño
Lucas René Olaza CatrofeL. Olaza
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Carlos Gustavo David QuintanaC. Quintana
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Cristian Ezequiel RamírezC. Ramírez
Cristian Rómulo OjedaC. Ojeda
Pablo Horacio GuiñazúP. Guiñazú
Assists: 1
Aldo Andrés AraujoA. Araujo
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Samuel Alejandro Sosa CorderoS. Sosa
Nicolás GiménezN. Giménez
Goals: 1
Juan Edgardo RamírezJ. Ramírez
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Matías PisanoM. Pisano
Assists: 2
Antoliano Santiago MoyanoS. Moyano
Fernando Gabriel GodoyF. Godoy
Joel SoñoraJ. Soñora
Alexis Nahuel MessidoroA. Messidoro
Fernando Ezequiel JuárezF. Juárez
Attackers
Luis Marcelo TorresM. Torres
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Santiago Martín Silva OliveraS. Silva
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Joao Robin Rojas MendozaJ. Rojas
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Nahuel Lautaro BustosN. Bustos
Mauro Gabriel OrtizM. Ortiz
Assists: 1
Junior Gabriel Arias CácerersJ. Arias
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12K. Humeler 2100000000000
1M. Caranta 39000002700000
22G. Herrera 262430272700010200
Defenders
4A. Maciel 2100000300000
13J. Komar 211639191810900200
J. Barro 1700000000000
26I. Escobar 222503302000000
3J. Gandolfi 371763202003000500
14N. Tenaglia 2238854101100000
30F. Medina 1900000400000
25L. Godoy 232032232302002900
35F. Malagueño 1900000900000
6L. Olaza 232160242400041500
2C. Quintana 3014581816201120300
Midfielders
18C. Ramírez 23172020400000
28C. Ojeda 192495414500000
5P. Guiñazú 392060232300001410
11A. Araujo 266841661061223000
17S. Sosa 18101010100000
10N. Giménez 223581431121510000
20J. Ramírez 2521852626011051300
8M. Pisano 262246333402100
33S. Moyano 2000000100000
15F. Godoy 281500221753900410
21J. Soñora 2100000200000
29A. Messidoro 21202020300000
16F. Juárez 1900000200000
Attackers
32M. Torres 20567136751032000
23S. Silva 37941131126241210
7J. Rojas 282032252329315210
24N. Bustos 1900000100000
19M. Ortiz 23472135851101000
9J. Arias 25106323101381661500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Silva 26 January 2018Univ CatólicaFree
M. Pisano 01 February 2018CruzeiroFree
E. Mastrolía 01 July 2018CA Mitre-
J. Soñora 14 January 2018StuttgartFree
A. Messidoro 26 January 2018BocaLoan
S. Sosa 14 January 2018TáchiraFree
F. Medina 01 January 2018River PlateFree
Transfers Out
J. Rojas 01 July 2018Cruz Azul-
J. Menéndez 24 January 2018Independiente2.5M €
E. Reynoso 26 January 2018Boca1.2M €
M. Ortiz 01 July 2018Riestra-
C. Ramírez 01 July 2018Lanús-
M. Torres 01 July 2018Boca-
C. Sánchez 01 March 2018KarpatyLoan

News

Sao Paulo firma a Joao Rojas
BeSoccer (3 weeks ago)
Superliga: el mercado de pases, club por club
Total News Agency (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia