Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CS Belgrano de San Francisco

Founded  1914
Stadium  Estadio Oscar Carlos Boero
Capacity  7,000
Manager  A. Giaccone

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Sebastián PortigliattiS. Portigliatti
Federico CosentinoF. Cosentino
Defenders
Bruno BoccaB. Bocca
Julián FernándezJ. Fernández
Goals: 1
Martín Juan ZbrunMartín Zbrun
Rodrigo Alberto Chávez ScardinoR. Chávez
Goals: 1
Matías BarberoM. Barbero
Fernando Alejandro PonceF. Ponce
Goals: 1
Nahuel César RodríguezN. Rodríguez
Goals: 4
Midfielders
David Iván MüllerD. Müller
Goals: 8
Juan Pablo FranciaJ. Francia
Goals: 3
Mauricio Fabián BringasM. Bringas
Jonathan MazzolaJ. Mazzola
Miguel Agustín Nievas EscobarM. Nievas
Goals: 2
Mariano RaccaM. Racca
Gaspar Alexis TriverioG. Triverio
Goals: 2
Marcos Leonel PérezM. Pérez
Goals: 2
Rodrigo Ariel BareiroR. Bareiro
Goals: 1
Attackers
Ezequiel Antonio GaviglioE. Gaviglio
Goals: 10
Nicolás Andrés MorenoN. Moreno
Mauro Daniel Dalla CostaM. Dalla Costa
Goals: 1
Fernando CatubeF. Catube
Goals: 2
Juan Manuel ArósteguiJ. Aróstegui
Goals: 5
Nicolás CapellinoN. Capellino
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Portigliatti 331800202000000100
F. Cosentino 301170131300000200
Defenders
B. Bocca 2000000000000
J. Fernández 282091242402010801
Martín Zbrun 331847232123000500
R. Chávez 292774323205010700
M. Barbero 206058804000101
F. Ponce 2524012727030101201
N. Rodríguez 311943232213040400
Midfielders
D. Müller 2320463122911080200
J. Francia 332253312475030100
M. Bringas 211344130000000
J. Mazzola 27756101002000502
M. Nievas 3426523230260201300
M. Racca 223326422000100
G. Triverio 2314162715129020200
M. Pérez 251954252327020800
R. Bareiro 251061211297010300
Attackers
E. Gaviglio 31129625121340100101
N. Moreno 20886060000100
M. Dalla Costa 242097161010100
F. Catube 2263512752020000
J. Aróstegui 3815352616108050201
N. Capellino 2915582619712040401

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018