Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CA Independiente de Neuquén

Founded  1921
Stadium  Estadio José Rosas y Perito Moreno
Capacity  9,000
Manager  D. Trotta

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Emmanuel Ignacio PontetE. Pontet
Ceferino Jesús ArreguiC. Arregui
Defenders
Federico Hernán CataldiF. Cataldi
Joan Manuel ArtazaJ. Artaza
Facundo Pablo DehaisF. Dehais
Javier Alejandro Solís SandovalJ. Solís
Emiliano DoglioliE. Doglioli
Goals: 1
Jorge Iván MarcoliniJ. Marcolini
Goals: 1
Ciro ClementeC. Clemente
Enzo San MartínE. San Martín
Midfielders
Martín RamosM. Ramos
Alan Jonás Vivanco SotoA. Vivanco
Goals: 1
Leandro Alberto DominiL. Domini
Goals: 2
Manuel BerraM. Berra
Goals: 5
Víctor Enrique ManchaficoV. Manchafico
Juan Manuel VázquezJ. Vázquez
Goals: 1
Marcos Heber VergaraM. Vergara
Lucas Diego Reynoso CabreraL. Reynoso
Goals: 1
Nahuel Adrián GonzálezN. González
Attackers
Lautaro VillegasL. Villegas
Goals: 4
Braian Exequiel CanalesB. Canales
Orlando Andrés PorraO. Porra
Goals: 1
Mauricio Ezequiel VillaM. Villa
Goals: 1
Mario Urbano ÁvilaM. Ávila
Goals: 1
Enzo PetrettoE. Petretto
Guido Ezequiel AbayiánG. Abayián
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
E. Pontet 262160242400000300
C. Arregui 2400000000000
Defenders
F. Cataldi 221532181802000510
J. Artaza 261244151320000400
F. Dehais 221207181262000400
J. Solís 261008151050000100
E. Doglioli 271409181716010300
J. Marcolini 351544191903010300
C. Clemente 25901100000000
E. San Martín 1900000000000
Midfielders
M. Ramos 271522191725000200
A. Vivanco 205176602010000
L. Domini 341075151327020200
M. Berra 361510181802050400
V. Manchafico 321170131300000400
J. Vázquez 2678815783010100
M. Vergara 233798443000000
L. Reynoso 242985413010200
N. González 314207523000000
Attackers
L. Villegas 211684211926040200
B. Canales 2191010000000
O. Porra 3719910191010100
M. Villa 2712012312118010000
M. Ávila 3014652019112010300
E. Petretto 223727431000000
G. Abayián 29951198112010200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Reynoso 10 January 2018Free Agent-
C. Clemente 05 January 2018SM MendozaFree
Transfers Out
F. Cataldi 01 July 2018Arsenal-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018