Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

UD Almería

Founded  1989
Stadium  Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos
Capacity  21,350
Manager  Francisco Fernández

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
René Román HinojoRené
Fernando Martínez RubioFernando Martínez
Defenders
Iván Martos CampilloIván Martos
Mariano González MarotoNano
Assists: 1
Ángel Trujillo CanoreaÁngel Trujillo
Marco MottaM. Motta
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Lucien Fridolin Owona NdongL. Owona
Francisco José Rodríguez GaitánFran Rodríguez
Goals: 2
Pervis Josué Estupiñán TenorioP. Estupiñán
Assists: 2
Antonio Francisco Navas VargasNavas
Jorge García MorcilloJorge Morcillo
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Javier Álamo CruzJavi Álamo
Midfielders
Joaquín Fernández MorenoJoaquín Fernández
Sulayman MarrehS. Marreh
Goals: 1
Óscar Lozano FolgosaÓscar Lozano
José Antonio García RabascoVerza
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Rubén Alcaraz JiménezRubén Alcaraz
Goals: 9, Assists: 2
Javier Moreno SánchezJavi Moreno
Gaspar Panadero ZamoraGaspar Panadero
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Fidel Chaves de la TorreFidel
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Armando Sosa PeñaMandi
Assists: 1
Allexandre Corredera AlardiÁlex Corredera
Alberto Facundo CostaA. Costa
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Francisco Callejón SeguraFrancisco Callejón
José Ángel Pozo la RosaJosé Ángel Pozo
Goals: 2, Assists: 8
Attackers
Pablo Nicolás Caballero SantosP. Caballero
Goals: 3
Hicham KhalouaHicham
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Juan Muñoz MuñozJuan Muñoz
Goals: 4
Edoardo SoleriE. Soleri
Goals: 2
Sekou Gassama CissokhoS. Gassama
Alhassane BangouraLass Bangoura
Liangming LinLin Liangming
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1René 343690414100000400
13Fernando Martínez 27000004100000
Defenders
29Iván Martos 2100000200000
21Nano 332737343136701500
5Ángel Trujillo 3014061815311600300
7M. Motta 3224993129256311110
3L. Owona 2712111914531500200
2Fran Rodríguez 2315102116551120400
30P. Estupiñán 2017062518731502200
34Navas 23461101600100
23Jorge Morcillo 322097252503321911
11Javi Álamo 29278102821700000
Midfielders
24Joaquín Fernández 213104353410200910
18S. Marreh 22863111106310710
37Óscar Lozano 21392020400000
4Verza 311423231585821600
14Rubén Alcaraz 273458403822292900
40Javi Moreno 2000000100000
31Gaspar Panadero 2017942521410812300
16Fidel 28193930237121032401
6Mandi 291713232037401800
28Álex Corredera 22903121900000
8A. Costa 3354914594921001
26Francisco Callejón 207621111700000
10José Ángel Pozo 223125383629228710
Attackers
20P. Caballero 31125226111551630200
19Hicham 23106823111261711100
9Juan Muñoz 22133524159111540100
22E. Soleri 2074411925420200
36S. Gassama 2300000300000
17Lass Bangoura 2645710555500200
33Lin Liangming 2000000100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Marreh 25 January 2018WatfordLoan
E. Soleri 20 January 2018RomaLoan
Mario Abenza 01 July 2018Linense-
Transfers Out
Verza 01 July 2018Levante-
Álex Quintanilla 31 January 2018Córdoba-
Rubén Alcaraz 01 July 2018Girona-
Juan Muñoz 01 July 2018Sevilla-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018