Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Associação Naval 1º de Maio

Founded  1893
Stadium  Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa
Capacity  12,630
Manager  Mário Serpa

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings

No data found.

Players

Goalkeepers
Rafael Polónia Gonçalves GrácioRafael Grácio
Assists: 1
João Tiago Rodrigues DieguesJoão Diegues
Tiago José Costa ColaçoTiago Colaço
Igor Miguel Martins RibeiroIgor Ribeiro
Defenders
Bruno André Abreu SantosBruno Toca
Assists: 1
Rodrigo Fazzio ChavesRodriguinho
Assists: 6
Baitik DiushembievB. Diushembiev
Assists: 2
André Marques MachadoAndré Machado
Bernardo Jesus OliveiraBernardo Oliveira
Assists: 2
Rafael Malaquias MurlikiRafael Silva
Assists: 2
Anderson Ferreira DantasAnderson Dantas
Marcelo José Costa CardosoMarcelo Cardoso
Midfielders
Hugo Filipe Loureiro JorgeHugo Jorge
Assists: 2
Leonardo Antonio Neves RodriguesLéo Rodrigues
João Paulo Duarte MendesJoão Mendes
Gabriel Ernesto Núñez D´AlessandroG. D´Alessandro
Assists: 2
Matteo GentinaM. Gentina
Assists: 1
Oussama Ben JouiraO. Jouira
Assists: 1
Jourdan Blair GoodenJ. Gooden
Assists: 5
Nuno André Lapão PinheiroNuno André
João Carlos Figueiredo GonçalvesJoão Carlos
Assists: 1
Frederico Miguel  Bento JesusFred
Assists: 4
Reda Sami Moussa Ait MaamarR. Maamar
Assists: 1
Leonel Filipe Baptista Guedes FelíciaLeonel Felícia
Arilson Edgardeline Fernandes CamatiArilson Camati
Xavier Neves MonteiroXavier Monteiro
Assists: 2
Andrei ChesnokovA. Chesnokov
Octacilio Bueno Souza Neto NetoOctacilio
Assists: 1
Pedro Emanuel da Cruz SantosPedro Ladeira
Attackers
Xavier Marques GilXavier Gil
Assists: 1
Bernardo Paço Almeida Queirós RodriguesBernardo Rodrigues
Rodolfo Alexandre Esgaio SoaresRodolfo Soares
Ever Eduvigis Peralta GómezE. Gómez
João Tiago Morais Marques CostaJoão Costa
Assists: 5
Amadu Braima  Correia LandimAmadu
Assists: 1
Sergio Filipe Grilo das NevesSergio Grilo
Assists: 7
Flávio José Ribeiro SilvaFlávio
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Rafael Grácio G330100100rafael-gracio
João Diegues G110000000joao-diegues
Tiago Colaço G990000000tiago-colaco
Igor Ribeiro G18171000000igor-ribeiro
Defenders
Bruno Toca D660201100bruno-toca
Rodriguinho D22193504600rodriguinho
B. Diushembiev D1138000201b-diushembiev
André Machado D19172200000andre-machado
Bernardo Oliveira D10100301200bernardo-oliveira
Rafael Silva D743300200rafael-silva
Anderson Dantas D808000000anderson-dantas
Marcelo Cardoso D202000000marcelo-cardoso
Midfielders
Hugo Jorge M11101200210hugo-jorge
Léo Rodrigues M110100000leo-rodrigues
João Mendes M000000000joao-mendes
G. D´Alessandro M12120200201g-d-alessandro
M. Gentina M1284000100m-gentina
O. Jouira M422100100o-jouira
J. Gooden M23212001500j-gooden
Nuno André M312100000nuno-andre
João Carlos M550201100joao-carlos
Fred M18180001400fred
R. Maamar M761201101r-maamar
Leonel Felícia M321200000leonel-felicia
Arilson Camati M532200000arilson-camati
Xavier Monteiro M651200210xavier-monteiro
A. Chesnokov M660000000a-chesnokov
Octacilio M303000100octacilio
Pedro Ladeira M18135500000pedro-ladeira
Attackers
Xavier Gil A1082100100xavier-gil
Bernardo Rodrigues A752000000bernardo-rodrigues
Rodolfo Soares A220100000rodolfo-soares
E. Gómez A000000000e-gomez
João Costa A1394301501joao-costa
Amadu A10100400110amadu
Sergio Grilo A24231201700sergio-grilo
Flávio A20146500000flavio
NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
P. Bochkarev 24 February 2017Biolog-
Leandro Filipe 01 January 2017Marinhense-
Vumi 01 January 2017Pombal-
João Silva 01 July 2017Oleiros-
Gil Pereira 01 July 2017Mortágua-
L. Negou 01 July 2017Real-
Gonçalo Valente 01 July 2017Mortágua-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018