Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Tottenham Hotspur FC

Founded  1882
Stadium  Wembley Stadium
Capacity  90,000
Manager  M. Pochettino

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Paulo Dino GazzanigaP. Gazzaniga
Michel VormM. Vorm
Hugo LlorisH. Lloris
Alfie WhitemanA. Whiteman
Defenders
Jan VertonghenJ. Vertonghen
Juan Marcos FoythJ. Foyth
Danny RoseD. Rose
Sidelined: Calf Muscle Strain
Ben DaviesB. Davies
Goals: 2, Assists: 6
Davinson Sánchez MinaD. Sánchez
Serge AurierS. Aurier
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Kieran TrippierK. Trippier
Assists: 4
Kyle Walker-PetersK. Walker-Peters
Sidelined: Hamstring
Toby AlderweireldT. Alderweireld
Midfielders
Harry WinksH. Winks
Assists: 1
Sidelined: Ankle/Foot Injury
Bamidele AlliD. Alli
Goals: 8, Assists: 10
Moussa Sidi Yaya DembéléM. Dembélé
Victor WanyamaV. Wanyama
Goals: 1
Anthony GeorgiouA. Georgiou
Lucas Rodrigues Moura da SilvaLucas Moura
Eric  DierE. Dier
Assists: 2
Tashan Oakley-BootheT. Oakley-Boothe
Moussa SissokoM. Sissoko
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Erik LamelaE. Lamela
Assists: 2
Christian  Dannemann EriksenC. Eriksen
Goals: 10, Assists: 9
Attackers
Harry KaneH. Kane
Goals: 26, Assists: 2
Kazaiah SterlingK. Sterling
Fernando Llorente TorresLlorente
Goals: 1
Heung-Min SonSon Heung-Min
Goals: 12, Assists: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22P. Gazzaniga 26901100100000
13M. Vorm 349011003200000
1H. Lloris 312880323200000100
41A. Whiteman 1900000100000
Defenders
5J. Vertonghen 302940333301000400
21J. Foyth 20000001400000
3D. Rose 2762077031000300
33B. Davies 242143272432826300
6D. Sánchez 212252272612200101
24S. Aurier 2514291716111322210
2K. Trippier 2716512118321404100
37K. Walker-Peters 219821101200000
4T. Alderweireld 29990111100000300
Midfielders
29H. Winks 22771169741201000
20D. Alli 22271732311141810600
19M. Dembélé 3018222720712900600
12V. Wanyama 26543145911110000
42A. Georgiou 2100000000000
27Lucas Moura 251224131700000
15E. Dier 242647323025402400
46T. Oakley-Boothe 1800000100000
17M. Sissoko 28120330131782111300
11E. Lamela 266552151651602300
23C. Eriksen 2628663333080109000
Attackers
10H. Kane 2427233331292262500
54K. Sterling 1900000100000
18Llorente 332191511412510100
7Son Heung-Min 25213133258189125000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lucas Moura 31 January 2018PSG28.4M €
V. Janssen 01 July 2018Fenerbahçe-
Transfers Out
R. Loft 22 January 2018ExeterLoan
S. Harrison 31 January 2018SouthendLoan
M. Omolabi 09 February 2018Reading-

News

Tottenham Hotspur closes in on Manchester United star's signing
Live Soccer TV
Spurs are hopeful of landing their first summer signing very soon.

Videos


SPURS NEW STADIUM | SLIDING PITCH UPDATE
15 hours ago

KUMHO TYRE MECHANIC CHALLENGE | HARRY WINKS, DAVINSON S…
21 hours ago

CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN | SEASON IN FOCUS
2 days ago

JAN VERTONGHEN | 2017/18 SEASON IN FOCUS
2 days ago

SHOOTING CHALLENGE | TEAM ERIKSEN & LLORENTE VS TEA…
3 days ago

HARRY KANE'S 2017/18 PREMIER LEAGUE GOALS
Saturday, 5 May

ROBBIE KEANE RETURNS
Friday, 11 May

GAZZA FLOSS | MOMENTS OF THE MATCH | Spurs 5-4 Leiceste…
Thursday, 10 May

SPURS 5-4 LEICESTER
Wednesday, 9 May

Wednesday, 9 May

PAUL GASCOIGNE AT WEMBLEY STADIUM
Tuesday, 8 May

HEUNG-MIN SON TAKEOVER | LAP OF APPRECIATION | Spurs 5-…
Monday, 7 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018