Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 14

  • Thu
    Jul 12
  • Fri
    Jul 13
  • Sat
    Jul 14
  • Sun
    Jul 15
  • Mon
    Jul 16
  • Tue
    Jul 17
  • Wed
    Jul 18
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:00pm New York City 2 - 0 Columbus Crew fuboTV, DIRECTV, YES Network, MLS Live,
Live + 7:00pm New York RB 3 - 2 Sporting KC fuboTV, DIRECTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Li…
Live + 7:30pm New England 2 - 3 LA Galaxy fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, Spectrum Spor…
Live + 7:30pm Montreal Impact 2 - 0 SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, NBC Sports C…
Live + 8:00pm DC United 3 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps MLS Live, NewsChannel 8, ESPN+, TSN GO
Live + 8:00pm Minnesota United 3 - 2 Real Salt Lake fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports No…
Live + 8:00pm Orlando City SC 2 - 1 Toronto FC MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, ESPN+, TSN GO
Live + 8:00pm Dallas 3 - 1 Chicago Fire MLS Live, KTXA Dallas, ESPN+, DAZN
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo MLS Live, The KUBE, ESPN+, Altitude Spor…
FIFA World Cup 
Live +10:00am Belgium 2 - 0 England
*Third Place Game
fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, Telem…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 5:00pm Delfin 1 - 1 Aucas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Live + 7:30pm Emelec 1 - 0 El Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Club Friendly 
Live 4:00am Soroksár SC 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Live + 4:00am Győri ETO 1 - 0 Sereď
Live + 4:00am Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Live 4:00am Odra Opole 0 - 1 Karviná
Live 4:00am Gks Katowice vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Live 4:15am Pardubice 0 - 0 Sokol Zápy
Live 4:30am Rapid Wien II 0 - 0 Sturm Graz II
Live + 4:30am Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 3 Hradec Králové
Live + 4:30am Varnsdorf 4 - 0 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Live + 5:00am Salzburg 3 - 0 Rennes
Live + 5:00am Lokomotíva Košice 1 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
Live 5:00am Garbarnia Kraków 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
Live + 5:00am Valašské Meziříčí 0 - 7 Tychy 71
Live 5:00am Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 0 YF Juventus
Live + 5:00am Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Belenenses
Live 5:00am Paksi SE 0 - 0 Dorogi
Live 5:00am Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Live 5:00am Vysočina Jihlava vs Vrchovina
Live 5:00am Bytovia Bytów vs Starogard Gdański
Live + 5:30am Famalicão 2 - 0 AR São Martinho
Live 5:30am Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz
Live + 5:30am Rio Ave 2 - 1 Chaves
Live 5:30am Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Tondela
Live 5:30am UD Oliveirense 0 - 0 Felgueiras 1932
Live 5:30am Boavista 2 - 1 Espinho
Live + 5:30am Academico Viseu 0 - 1 Lusitano FCV
Live 5:30am Cova Piedade 0 - 0 Mafra
Live 6:00am Köln II 0 - 0 Eintracht Trier
Live 6:00am Nieciecza 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
Live 6:00am HB Køge 0 - 0 Fremad Amager
Live + 7:00am Bonner SC 4 - 0 Koblenz
Live 7:00am Lyngby 0 - 0 Roskilde
Live 7:00am Hvidovre 0 - 0 Nykøbing
Live + 7:00am Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2 Ingolstadt
Live + 7:00am Wattens 0 - 2 Köln
Live 7:00am PSV II 0 - 0 Darlington
Live + 7:00am Ennepetal 3 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Live + 7:00am Meerbusch 0 - 9 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Live 7:30am Viktoria Berlin 0 - 0 Lichtenberg
Live + 7:30am Port Vale 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
Live + 7:30am Welling United 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
Live + 7:30am Oxford City 1 - 5 Oxford United BBC Radio
Live + 7:30am Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 Jablonec
Live 8:00am BFC Dynamo 0 - 0 BSC Süd 05
Live 8:00am Waldgirmes 0 - 0 Hessen Dreieich
Live + 8:00am Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Hilden
Live + 8:00am St. Gallen 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion Seagulls TV, beIN Sports HD 3, b…
Live 8:00am Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Live 8:00am Top Oss Amateurs 0 - 0 Dordrecht
Live + 8:00am Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 - 2 Osnabrück
Live + 8:00am Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
Live + 8:00am York City 1 - 0 Bradford City
Live + 8:00am PEC Zwolle 5 - 0 Excelsior
Live + 8:00am Ulm 1 - 1 Birmingham City
Live 8:00am Gryf Słupsk 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Live + 8:00am Augsburg 2 - 0 Würzburger Kickers
Live 8:00am Zürich 0 - 0 Atromitos FCZ Radio
Live 8:00am Weiche Flensburg 0 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach
Live 8:00am Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Live + 8:00am Bristol City 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Live + 8:00am Magdeburg 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus
Live 8:00am Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock
Live + 8:00am Deinze 1 - 2 Mechelen
Live 8:00am Desna vs Sumy
Live + 8:30am Heracles 1 - 0 Emmen
Live 8:30am Fulham 0 - 0 Reading
Live 8:30am Loughgall 0 - 0 Warrenpoint Town
Live 8:30am Estudiantes vs San Martín San Juan
Live + 9:00am Neuchâtel Xamax 1 - 1 PSV ESPN3, WatchESPN, Fox Sports 1, Fox Spo…
Live 9:00am Young Boys 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves TV, Radio Gelb-Schwarz
Live + 9:00am Dynamo Dresden 3 - 2 Zwickau
Live 9:00am Illychivets 0 - 0 FUS Rabat
Live 9:00am Ballinamallard United 1 - 4 Institute
Live + 9:30am Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Live 10:00am Bury 0 - 0 Liverpool LFCTV GO, DAZN, LFC TV, Arena Sport…
Live +10:00am Boreham Wood 0 - 8 Arsenal Arsenal Player
Live +10:00am Boston United 1 - 1 Chesterfield
Live +10:00am Barrow 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
Live 10:00am Folkestone Invicta 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
Live 10:00am Chelmsford City 0 - 0 Cambridge United
Live +10:00am Curzon Ashton 0 - 2 Oldham Athletic
Live +10:00am Poole Town 0 - 4 Torquay United
Live +10:00am AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Live +10:00am AZ 2 - 0 Lokeren
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Live +10:00am Stevenage 3 - 2 Portsmouth
Live 10:00am St Neots Town 0 - 0 Peterborough United
Live +10:00am Tonbridge Angels 1 - 5 Gillingham
Live +10:00am Celtic 4 - 1 Standard Liège Celtic TV
Live +10:00am NAC Breda 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
Live +10:00am AFC Telford United 0 - 3 Aston Villa AVTV
Live +10:00am Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Aston Villa AVTV
Live +10:00am Halifax Town 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
Live +10:00am Braintree Town 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
Live +10:00am Fylde 1 - 6 Preston North End
Live +10:00am Notts County 1 - 4 Derby County
Live +10:00am Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic
Live +10:00am Salford City 0 - 1 Barnsley
Live +10:00am Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 West Ham United
Live 10:00am Margate 0 - 0 Gillingham
Live +10:00am Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Sunderland
Live +10:00am MTK 4 - 0 Senica
Live +10:00am Zlín 3 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Live +10:00am Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 1 Servette
Live 10:00am Anif 0 - 0 St. Pauli
Live +10:00am Walsall 0 - 3 Stoke City
Live +10:00am Forfar Athletic 1 - 5 Hearts
Live 10:00am Lisburn Distillery 0 - 0 Ballymena United
Live 10:00am Psni 0 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
Live +10:00am Ballyclare Comrades 2 - 1 Ards
Live 10:00am Melksham Town 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
Live 10:00am Bangor City 0 - 0 Linfield
Live 10:00am H&w Welders 0 - 0 Glentoran
Live 10:00am Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 1 Slovácko
Live +10:00am Teplice 3 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Live 10:00am Rukh Vynnyky vs Lviv
Live +10:30am Debrecen 1 - 0 UTA Arad
Live 11:00am Chornomorets 0 - 0 Mykolaiv
Live +11:00am Atalanta 4 - 0 Porto
Live 11:00am Hartberg 0 - 0 Weiz
Live 11:00am Beroe 0 - 0 Botev Galabovo
Live +11:00am Mladá Boleslav 3 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
Live +11:00am Nürnberg 1 - 2 Hallescher FC
Live +11:00am Rheindorf Altach 2 - 2 Grasshopper LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live +11:00am Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Žilina
Live 11:00am Sochaux 0 - 0 Luzern
Live +11:00am LASK Linz 0 - 4 Heidenheim
Live +11:00am Sparta Praha 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Live +11:00am Cambuur 2 - 0 Almere City
Live +11:00am Vlašim 1 - 0 Loko Vltavín
Live +11:00am Thun 4 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
Live 11:00am Illychivets 0 - 0 Bechem United
Live 11:00am SPAL 0 - 0 Tamai
Live +11:00am Wiener Neustadt 0 - 1 Rotherham United
Live 11:00am Irdning 0 - 0 Everton
Live 11:00am Arsenal Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka
Live 11:30am Caen 0 - 0 Concarneau
Live +11:30am Skalica 2 - 0 Opava
Live 11:30am Stripfing 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer Ac
Live 11:30am Prostějov 0 - 0 Uničov
Live 11:30am Aluminij 0 - 0 Dob
Live 11:30am Napoli 4 - 0 Gozzano Sky Supercalcio HD, SKY Go Italia
Live 12:00pm İstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 0 1860 München
Live 12:00pm Gyirmót 0 - 0 Vasas
Live +12:00pm Strasbourg 3 - 2 Dijon
Live +12:00pm Laval 0 - 2 Lorient
Live +12:00pm Atlético Monzón 0 - 5 Huesca
Live +12:00pm Paris 0 - 1 Boulogne
Live +12:00pm Ružomberok 1 - 1 Třinec
Live +12:00pm Nitra 0 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Live 12:00pm Diósgyőr 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
Live 12:00pm Schwaz 0 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck II
Live +12:00pm Arouca 3 - 1 UD Oliveirense
Live +12:00pm Widzew Łódź 1 - 0 Katowice
Live +12:00pm Rostov 1 - 2 Slavia Praha
Live +12:00pm Lille 2 - 4 Reims
Live +12:00pm Sporting Covilhã P2 - 2 Santa Clara
Live 12:00pm Portimonense 0 - 0 Porto II
Live +12:00pm Rubin Kazan' 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
Live 12:00pm Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 0 Bourg en Bresse
Live +12:00pm Lampo 1919 0 - 9 Empoli
Live +12:00pm Monori Se 3 - 1 Mtk
Live +12:00pm Estoril 2 - 1 Nacional
Live 12:00pm Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Várda SE
Live +12:30pm Latina 0 - 9 Roma
Live 12:30pm Cherno More 0 - 0 Pomorie
Live +12:30pm Lommel United 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Live +12:30pm Montpellier 0 - 4 Clermont
Live +12:30pm Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 0 Vyškov
Live 12:30pm Debrecen 0 - 0 Vác
Live 12:30pm Brest 0 - 0 Stade Briochin
Live +12:45pm Havelse 0 - 4 Hannover 96
Live + 1:00pm Thes Sport 0 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Nova Sports 2, Nova Sports 2 Cyprus
Live + 1:00pm Nice 0 - 1 Sporting CP Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live 1:00pm Al Duhail 0 - 0 Bischofshofen
Live 1:00pm Hartberg 0 - 0 BAD Gleichenberg
Live + 1:00pm Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Hamburger SV Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, Viaplay…
Live + 1:00pm Sanjoanense 1 - 0 Desportivo Aves
Live + 1:00pm Cercle Brugge 2 - 3 Monaco
Live + 1:00pm Zulte-Waregem 1 - 4 KV Oostende
Live + 1:00pm Toulouse 1 - 0 Ajaccio
Live + 1:00pm Hapoel Haifa 1 - 3 Club Brugge
Live + 1:00pm Penafiel 2 - 1 Moreirense
Live 1:00pm Radnik Surdulica vs Dinamo Vranje
Live + 1:15pm Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 3 Cracovia Kraków
Live + 1:30pm Genk 5 - 2 Mouscron-Péruwelz
Live + 1:30pm Farense 4 - 1 Marítimo
Live 1:30pm Podbeskidzie vs Górnik Zabrze
Live + 2:00pm Lugano 0 - 3 Internazionale
Live + 2:00pm AFC Bournemouth 1 - 1 Sevilla ESPN3, WatchESPN, TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport…
Live 2:00pm K. Kontich 0 - 0 Beerschot-wilrijk
Live 2:00pm Varzim 0 - 0 Vitória Guimarães II
Live 2:15pm Krško vs Petrolul 52
Live + 2:30pm Leyton Orient 4 - 5 Benfica II
Live 5:00pm Curicó Unido 0 - 0 Rangers
Live + 7:00pm Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Live 8:00pm Southport 0 - 0 Blackpool
Live 10:30pm Reno 1868 0 - 0 Morelia
United States - USL 
Live + 2:00pm Ottawa Fury 2 - 1 Penn ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 5:00pm Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 North Carolina ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:00pm Charleston Battery 2 - 1 Louisville City ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 7:30pm Cincinnati 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 8:00pm Colorado Springs 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic ESPN+, YouTube
Live 8:00pm Saint Louis 0 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN+, YouTube
Live + 8:30pm Rio Grande Valley 2 - 0 Las Vegas Lights ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:00pm Fresno FC 4 - 0 Phoenix Rising ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:00pm Orange County 3 - 0 San Antonio ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:00pm Portland Timbers II 2 - 1 Swope Park Rangers ESPN+, YouTube
Live +10:00pm Real Monarchs 2 - 0 Seattle Sounders II ESPN+, YouTube
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 7:00pm Utah Royals vs Orlando Pride WatchESPN, ESPNEWS, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Sky Blue vs North Carolina Courage go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 8:00pm Chicago Red Stars vs Seattle Reign go90, NWSLsoccer.com
United States - Premier Development League 
Live 12:00pm OKC Energy II 0 - 0 Houston FC PDL Live
Live 2:30pm Colorado Switchbacks II 0 - 0 Tucson PDL Live
Live 3:00pm Seacoast United Phantoms 0 - 0 AC Connecticut PDL Live
Live 4:00pm Calgary Foothills 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders III PDL Live
Live 5:00pm Victoria Highlanders 0 - 0 Lane United PDL Live
Live 6:00pm Boston 0 - 0 Westchester Flames PDL Live
Live 6:00pm The Villages 0 - 0 IMG Academy PDL Live
Live 6:00pm Sf Glens 0 - 0 Fresno FC II PDL Live
Live 7:00pm Charlotte Eagles 0 - 0 North Carolina II PDL Live
Live 7:00pm Evergreen 0 - 0 New York Magic - FA Euro PDL Live
Live 7:00pm Reading United 0 - 0 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic PDL Live
Live 7:00pm Tri-Cities 0 - 0 Tormenta PDL Live
Live 7:05pm Lakeland Tropics 0 - 0 Weston PDL Live
Live 7:30pm Michigan Bucks 0 - 0 West Virginia Chaos PDL Live
Live 7:30pm SC United Bantams 0 - 0 Carolina Dynamo PDL Live
Live 8:00pm Memphis 0 - 0 Birmingham Hammers PDL Live
Live 9:30pm Albuquerque Sol 0 - 0 Ogden City PDL Live
Live 10:00pm Ventura County Fusion 0 - 0 Golden State Force PDL Live
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 6:00pm FIFA World Cup Tonight fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
 Angola - Girabola
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie B
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Copa Chile
 China - China League One
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Polish Super Cup
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 11:30pm New York City vs Columbus Crew fuboTV, YES Network, beIN Sports 2 Indon…
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Croatia vs England fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport 3, Sup…
Repeat 4:00pm Belgium vs England fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Belgium vs England fuboTV, FOX Deportes, SuperSport Maximo
Repeat 8:00pm Croatia vs England fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Belgium vs England fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Repeat 10:00pm Belgium vs England fuboTV, UNIVERSO, SuperSport 4, SuperSp…
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Genoa vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30pm Sassuolo vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 2:30pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Atletico Minerio vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Ceará vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Fluminense vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Palmeiras vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00am Internaional vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Internaional vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Atletico Minerio vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Ceará vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Internaional vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Fluminense vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Palmeiras vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 9:30am Independiente del Valle vs Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Independiente del Valle vs Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Club Friendly 
Delay 12:30pm ATV Irdning vs Everton fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 2:00pm Real Betis 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
Delay 2:30pm Bury vs Liverpool fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Delay 6:30pm Young Boys vs Wolverhampton Wanderers fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Romania - Liga I 
Repeat 1:30pm CFR Cluj vs CS U Craiova
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Zamora vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:30am FIFA World Cup Tonight fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:30am FIFA World Cup Tonight fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00pm FIFA World Cup Highlights fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia