Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jul. 13

  • Wed
    Jul 11
  • Thu
    Jul 12
  • Fri
    Jul 13
  • Sat
    Jul 14
  • Sun
    Jul 15
  • Mon
    Jul 16
  • Tue
    Jul 17
  •  
?  
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:15pm Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Club Friendly 
Live + 3:30am Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Baloteşti
Live 4:00am Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Live 4:45am Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Live 5:00am Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Live 5:00am Basel 0 - 0 Aarau
Live 5:00am Łódzki KS 0 - 0 Bełchatów
Live 5:00am Admira 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Live 6:00am Gorica 0 - 0 Puskás
Live 8:00am Silkeborg 0 - 0 Viborg
Live + 9:00am Wil 0 - 1 Galatasaray
Live 9:00am Bordeaux 0 - 0 Gazélec Ajaccio
Live 10:00am AEK Athens 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Live 10:00am Dnipro-1 vs Desna
Live +10:30am Kayserispor 1 - 1 Hatayspor
Live 10:30am SKRA Częstochowa 0 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Live +11:00am Salzburg 1 - 0 Utrecht fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Live 11:00am Hoffenheim 0 - 0 Unterhaching
Live 11:00am Le Havre 0 - 0 Quevilly Rouen
Live 11:00am Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Live 11:00am Wisła Płock 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Live 11:00am Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Live 11:00am Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Live 11:00am Olimpia Zambrów 0 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Live 11:00am Orenburg 0 - 0 Sepsi
Live 11:00am Dunav 2010 0 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Live 11:00am Cholet 0 - 0 Guingamp
Live 11:00am Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Live 11:00am Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Strumska Slava
Live 11:30am Rijeka 0 - 0 Luton Town
Live 11:30am Hertha BSC 0 - 0 Dukla Praha
Live 11:30am Mattersburg 0 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Live 11:30am Telfs 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Live 11:45am Metz 0 - 0 Auxerre
Live 12:00pm Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Vitesse
Live 12:00pm Lübeck 0 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach
Live 12:00pm Nancy 0 - 0 Troyes
Live 12:00pm Châteauroux 0 - 0 Orléans
Live 12:00pm Etar 0 - 0 Lovech
Live 12:00pm Příbram 0 - 0 Ufa
Live 12:00pm Zorya 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
Live 12:00pm Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 0 Al Gharafa
Live 12:00pm Lupo-Martini 0 - 0 Wolfsburg
Live 12:00pm Saarbrücken 0 - 0 Tubize
Live +12:30pm Preußen Münster 3 - 3 Verl
Live +12:30pm Eilenburg 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
Live 12:30pm Groningen 0 - 0 Meppen
Live 12:30pm Aalen 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
Live 12:30pm Mainz 05 0 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Live 12:30pm Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 0 Hannover 96
Live 12:30pm Gaflenz 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
Live 12:30pm SV Steinbach vs Hessen Kassel
Live + 1:00pm Austria Wien 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Fox Sports 2, OR…
Live 1:00pm Lausanne Sport 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
Live 1:00pm Babelsberg 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia
Live 1:00pm Reutlingen 0 - 0 Stuttgart
Live 1:00pm Niort 0 - 0 Les Herbiers
Live 1:00pm Sion 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
Live 1:00pm Alverna 0 - 0 NEC
Live 1:00pm Cham 0 - 0 Aarau
Live 1:00pm Olympique Marseille 0 - 0 Saint-Étienne
Live + 1:30pm Ajax 1 - 3 Anderlecht Ziggo Sport Select, Ziggo Sport 14
Live 1:30pm MVV 0 - 0 Wattenscheid 09
Live 2:00pm Basel 0 - 0 Feyenoord fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, Fox Sport…
Live 2:00pm Cork City 0 - 0 Burnley
Live 2:00pm Sporting Braga 0 - 0 Hull City
Live 2:00pm Mickleover Sports 0 - 0 Burton Albion
Live 2:00pm Taff's Well 0 - 0 Cardiff City
Live 2:00pm Solothurn 0 - 0 Kriens
Live 2:00pm Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
Live + 2:30pm Weston-super-Mare 6 - 6 Forest Green Rovers
Live 2:30pm Farsley Celtic 0 - 0 Harrogate Town
Live 2:30pm Lincoln City 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Live 2:30pm Kelty Hearts 0 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
Live + 2:45pm Brackley Town 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
Live 2:45pm Staines Town 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
Live 2:45pm Newry City AFC 0 - 0 Newington Youth
Live 3:00pm Amstetten 0 - 0 Oedt
Live 3:00pm United of Manchester 0 - 0 Winterthur
Live + 3:30pm Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Benfica Benfica TV
Live 8:00pm Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü
Live 8:00pm Hamburger SV II 0 - 0 Hertha BSC II
Live 8:00pm Győri ETO 0 - 0 Šamorín
Live 8:00pm Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 Hanyang University
Live 10:10pm River Plate vs Millonarios TyC Sports Play
United States - USL 
Live + 7:00pm New York RB II 5 - 1 Richmond Kickers ESPN+, YouTube
United States - Premier Development League 
Live 7:00pm Cincinnati Dutch Lions 0 - 0 Dayton Dutch Lions PDL Live
Live 7:00pm Derby City Rovers 0 - 0 Lansing United PDL Live
Live 7:00pm Tobacco Road 0 - 0 Lionsbridge PDL Live
Live 7:30pm Long Island Rough Riders 0 - 0 New York RB III PDL Live
Live 7:30pm Western Mass Pioneers 0 - 0 AC Connecticut PDL Live
Live 8:00pm Mississippi Brilla 0 - 0 Peachtree City PDL Live
Live 8:00pm Wsa Winnipeg 0 - 0 Kaw Valley PDL Live
Live 8:30pm Brazos Valley 0 - 0 Texas United PDL Live
Live 8:30pm Des Moines Menace 0 - 0 Saint Louis PDL Live
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Live 10:00pm FIFA World Cup Tonight fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
 Angola - Girabola
 Asia - AFF Championship
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie B
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Copa Chile
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Division 1
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 11:00am New York City vs Montreal Impact fuboTV, YES Network, beIN Sports 2 Hong…
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:30am Uruguay vs France fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am France vs Belgium fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00am Croatia vs England fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports 2,
Repeat 8:30am Brazil vs Belgium fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:30pm Russia vs Croatia fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm France vs Belgium fuboTV, FOX Deportes, SuperSport 3, Super…
Repeat 3:00pm Croatia vs England fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:00pm France vs Belgium fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm Sweden vs England fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Croatia vs England fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm France vs Belgium fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 2,
England - Premier League 
Repeat 5:30pm Arsenal vs West Ham United
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00am Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Benevento vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30am Benevento vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Juventus vs Sassuolo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Udinese vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:30pm Porto vs Feirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00am Paraná vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Atletico Minerio vs Vitoria PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Chapecoense vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Fluminense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Palmeiras vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Grêmio vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Sport Recife vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Flamengo vs América Mineiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm Ceará vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano 
Repeat 1:00am Ceará vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am Young Boys vs Feyenoord fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 5:00am Basel vs Feyenoord
Repeat 6:00am Basel vs Wolverhampton Wanderers fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 6:00pm Tranmere Rovers vs Liverpool fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 8:00pm Salzburg vs Utrecht fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 10:00pm Basel vs Feyenoord fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Nacional vs Racing fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 1:30pm Zamora vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia