Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jun. 26

  • Sun
    Jun 24
  • Mon
    Jun 25
  • Tue
    Jun 26
  • Wed
    Jun 27
  • Thu
    Jun 28
  • Fri
    Jun 29
  • Sat
    Jun 30
  •  
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Live +10:00am Denmark 0 - 0 France fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, U…
Live +10:00am Australia 0 - 2 Peru fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Telem…
Live + 2:00pm Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, Telem…
Live + 2:00pm Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, U…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +11:00am FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Drita UEFA Champions League App
Live + 3:00pm La Fiorita 0 - 2 Lincoln Red Imps UEFA Champions League App
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live + 2:00pm Sant Julià 0 - 2 Gzira United
United States - USL 
Live + 8:30pm Nashville SC 0 - 2 Indy Eleven WatchESPN, ESPN+, ESPNEWS, YouTube
Live + 9:00pm Real Monarchs 1 - 0 Fresno FC ESPN+, YouTube
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:00am FIFA World Cup Live fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Live 9:00am 2018 FIFA World Cup Pre-Game TSN2, TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 12:00pm FIFA World Cup Today fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Live 1:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Pre-Game TSN2, TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 4:00pm FIFA World Cup Today fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Live 11:00pm FIFA World Cup Tonight fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
 Angola - Girabola
 Brazil - Serie B
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 8:00am Atlanta United vs Portland Timbers fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Uruguay vs Russia fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport 3, Sup…
Repeat 4:00am Saudi Arabia vs Egypt fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Iran vs Portugal fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Denmark vs France fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:30pm Australia vs Peru fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Repeat 5:00pm Australia vs Peru fuboTV, FOX Deportes, SuperSport 3, Super…
Repeat 6:00pm Australia vs Peru fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Denmark vs France fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Nigeria vs Argentina fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, UNIVERSO
Repeat 9:00pm Nigeria vs Argentina fuboTV, FOX Deportes, SuperSport 3, Super…
Repeat 10:00pm Denmark vs France fuboTV, UNIVERSO, SLGO
Repeat 10:00pm Iceland vs Croatia fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Liverpool Fox Sports Prime Ticket
England - Premier League 
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester United vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Deportivo Alavés vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00am Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Porto vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am América RN vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Ceará vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Palmeiras vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Fluminense vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Atletico Minerio vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Internacional vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Bahia vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30am Fluminense vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00pm Vitória vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00pm Sport Recife vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm São Paulo vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00pm Aucas vs LDU Quito fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Delfin fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - Championship 
Repeat 6:30am Week U17 vs Patriots fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 3:30pm Week U17 vs Patriots fuboTV, MSG
Club Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am Jablonec vs Vysočina Jihlava
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:30am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Celtic vs Motherwell fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 5:30pm Peñarol vs Torque fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia