Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Jun. 11

  • Sat
    Jun 9
  • Sun
    Jun 10
  • Mon
    Jun 11
  • Tue
    Jun 12
  • Wed
    Jun 13
  • Thu
    Jun 14
  • Fri
    Jun 15
  •  
?  
Friendly 
Live 9:30am Senegal 0 - 2 Korea Republic
Live + 2:45pm Belgium 4 - 1 Costa Rica ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 8:00pm Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Independiente del Valle fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Angola - Girabola
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie B
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Sweden - Superettan
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00pm Portland Timbers vs Sporting KC fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 7:00pm New York City vs Atlanta United fuboTV, YES Network
Repeat 7:00pm Portland Timbers vs Sporting KC Root Sports Northwest
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Real Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Barcelona vs Chelsea Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Barcelona fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Bayern München fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 6:00pm Beşiktaş vs Bayern München Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Roma vs Liverpool fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 10:15pm Real Madrid vs Liverpool fuboTV, MSG
England - Premier League 
Repeat 10:30am Arsenal vs Manchester United
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Valencia fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30pm Las Palmas vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:30pm Las Palmas vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:00pm Porto vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 12:30am Estonia vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30am Austria vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:00am England vs Costa Rica fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am France vs USA fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am Poland vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:30am Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Austria vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am France vs USA fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Estonia vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Norway vs Panama fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 11:00am Estonia vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Austria vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30pm Poland vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs Denmark fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Austria vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Poland vs Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm France vs USA fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:00pm Estonia vs Morocco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:30pm Norway vs Panama fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Sweden vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm England vs Costa Rica fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 5:00am Chapecoense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Atletico Minerio vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm Atletico Minerio vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00am Guayaquil City vs El Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Barcelona vs Aucas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm LDU Quito vs Emelec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Women's Friendly 
Repeat 3:00pm USA vs China fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 8:00pm Galatasaray vs Bursaspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm Galatasaray vs Bursaspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Rice vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 8:00am Western Kentucky vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 10:00am Little Rock vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 12:00pm Colorado vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 2:00pm Northeastern vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 4:00pm Texas- Rio Grande Valley vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 6:00pm Iowa State vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 8:00pm West Virginia vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018