Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Apr. 15

  • Fri
    Apr 13
  • Sat
    Apr 14
  • Sun
    Apr 15
  • Mon
    Apr 16
  • Tue
    Apr 17
  • Wed
    Apr 18
  • Thu
    Apr 19
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 4:00pm Sporting KC 2 - 2 Seattle Sounders FC ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Wa…
Live + 6:00pm Atlanta United 2 - 2 New York City fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:30am Newcastle United 2 - 1 Arsenal fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +11:00am Manchester United 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, Telemundo, N…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Eibar 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Atlético Madrid 3 - 0 Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Getafe 1 - 0 Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Málaga 1 - 2 Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Fiorentina 0 - 0 SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 9:00am Milan 0 - 0 Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 9:00am Sassuolo 2 - 2 Benevento fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 9:00am Bologna 2 - 0 Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Serie…
Live +12:00pm Juventus 3 - 0 Sampdoria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:45pm Lazio 0 - 0 Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Schalke 04 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live +12:00pm Werder Bremen 1 - 1 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 9:00am Montpellier 1 - 3 Bordeaux fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +11:00am Troyes 2 - 3 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm PSG 7 - 1 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Marítimo 1 - 1 Moreirense Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 1:00pm Benfica 0 - 1 Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, BTV Online
Live + 3:15pm Belenenses 3 - 4 Sporting CP fuboTV, RTPi, sportdigital, Sport TV1
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 4 - 2 Puebla fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 7:00pm Veracruz 1 - 2 León fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live +10:00am Unión Santa Fe 3 - 3 Tigre fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live +12:15pm Patronato 0 - 1 Estudiantes fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 2:30pm Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Colón fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 4:45pm River Plate 2 - 0 Rosario Central Fanatiz, Sport 1, Telekanal Futbol, FOX…
Live 7:00pm Independiente 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fanatiz, DAZN, sportdigital, Sport 2
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live +10:00am América Mineiro 3 - 0 Sport Recife PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional, Arena Sport 2, Globo, P…
Live + 3:00pm Corinthians 2 - 1 Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, LAOLA1…
Live + 3:00pm Internacional 2 - 0 Bahia Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Atlético PR 5 - 1 Chapecoense PFC Internacional, LAOLA1.TV, Viapla…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +11:00am Universidad Chile 1 - 3 Colo-Colo TV Chile, Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 2:00pm Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 Unión Española Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 7:00pm Audax Italiano 1 - 1 San Luis Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:00pm Deportivo Pasto 2 - 0 Envigado Win Sports
Live + 5:00pm Alianza Petrolera 2 - 2 Medellín RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Patriotas Boyacá 1 - 0 Junior RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live 9:00pm Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Rionegro Águilas RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:30pm Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Macará GOLTV Play
Live + 5:30pm Emelec 2 - 1 Independiente del Valle fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm Municipal Limeño 1 - 1 Pasaquina Telecentro
Live + 5:15pm Dragón 0 - 3 Santa Tecla
England - Championship 
Live + 7:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Birmingham City ESPN+, Wolves TV, BluesTV, DAZN
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:30am Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:30am Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:30am Heidenheim 3 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 5:00pm Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Platense
Live 5:00pm Marathón 0 - 0 Honduras Progreso
Live 5:00pm Vida 0 - 0 Motagua
Live 5:00pm Olimpia 0 - 0 Upnfm Centro America TV
Live 5:00pm Juticalpa 0 - 0 Real España
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:15pm Sporting Cristal 5 - 0 Ayacucho Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 2:30pm Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 Melgar Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 5:00pm Universitario 1 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Live + 9:30am Celtic 4 - 0 Rangers fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Celtic TV, R…
Spain - Laliga Iberdrola 
Live 6:00am Zaragoza CFF vs Real Sociedad ETB 1
Live 7:00am Real Betis vs Barcelona Radio Barca, Gol
United States - USL 
Live + 3:00pm Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Cincinnati ESPN+, YouTube
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 5:00pm Sky Blue vs Seattle Reign go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 6:00pm Portland Thorns vs Orlando Pride go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:30am Premier League Live TSN1, TSN4, TSN5
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Albania - Superliga
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Primeira Liga
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - FA Women's Cup
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA Europa League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen DFB Pokal
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am New York RB vs Montreal Impact fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 12:30am Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 2:00am New York RB vs Montreal Impact fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 4:00am Chicago Fire vs LA Galaxy fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 7:00am Chicago Fire vs LA Galaxy fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am New York RB vs Montreal Impact fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 1:00pm New York RB vs Montreal Impact fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 9:00pm Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United Root Sports Northwest
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Bayern München vs Sevilla MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00am Manchester City vs Liverpool
*Repeat from April 10, 2018
ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Repeat 5:00am Bayern München vs Sevilla fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Real Madrid vs Juventus
*Repeat from April 11, 2018
ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN
Repeat 9:00am Roma vs Barcelona fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Juventus fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Sevilla fuboTV, Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 5:00pm Manchester City vs Liverpool Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Juventus Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 7:00pm Manchester City vs Liverpool fuboTV, MSG, Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 9:00pm Bayern München vs Sevilla fuboTV, Fox Sports Prime Ticket, Fox Spo…
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Juventus fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 11:00pm Manchester City vs Liverpool Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am CSKA Moskva vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Barcelona vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00am Barcelona vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:25am Barcelona vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:25am Barcelona vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00pm Málaga vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:30am Atalanta vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30am Atalanta vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Atalanta vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Borussia M'gladbach fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Wolfsburg vs Augsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Borussia M'gladbach fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 2:00pm Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, Cable TV Channel…
Repeat 4:00pm Bayern München vs Borussia M'gladbach fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00pm Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Borussia M'gladbach MASN2
Repeat 9:00pm Wolfsburg vs Augsburg fuboTV, MSG
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 5:30pm PSG vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 7:00pm PSG vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Delay 7:30pm Belenenses vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:30pm Benfica vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 6:00am Tigres UANL vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am América vs Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:30am Morelia vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Tijuana vs Guadalajara fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Pachuca vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Tigres UANL vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm América vs Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Delay 4:30pm Olimpo vs San Martín San Juan fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 7:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Tigre fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00pm Admira Wacker Mödling vs Salzburg
Belgium - First Division A 
Delay 3:00pm Anderlecht vs Club Brugge fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 6:00am Vitória vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:00am Palmeiras vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Palmeiras vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 2:00am Brasil de Pelotas vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 3:00am Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 12:00am Cruzeiro vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Cruzeiro vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 9:00pm Municipal Liberia vs Herediano Centro America TV
Delay 9:00pm Limón vs Cartaginés Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am LDU Quito vs El Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 12:30pm Municipal vs Antigua GFC Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 7:00pm Juticalpa vs Real España Telecentro
Japan - J2 League 
Repeat 1:00am Oita Trinita vs Yokohama
Repeat 2:00am JEF United vs Machida Zelvia
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 11:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018