Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Mar. 31

  • Thu
    Mar 29
  • Fri
    Mar 30
  • Sat
    Mar 31
  • Sun
    Apr 1
  • Mon
    Apr 2
  • Tue
    Apr 3
  • Wed
    Apr 4
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 1:00pm Orlando City SC 4 - 3 New York RB fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, MLS Li…
Live + 3:00pm Columbus Crew 1 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps DIRECTV, MLS Live, ABC 6 WSYX Columb…
Live + 3:00pm LA Galaxy 4 - 3 Los Angeles FC fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 6:00pm Chicago Fire 2 - 2 Portland Timbers DIRECTV, MLS Live, FOX 12 Oregon KP…
Live + 8:00pm Minnesota United 0 - 1 Atlanta United fuboTV, DIRECTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Li…
Live + 8:00pm SJ Earthquakes 1 - 2 New York City ESPN2, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN,
Live + 8:30pm Houston Dynamo 0 - 2 New England DIRECTV, MLS Live, WSBK myTV38, The…
Live + 8:30pm Sporting KC 1 - 0 DC United fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, NewsChannel 8,
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 3 - 0 Philadelphia Union fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, Live Well Net…
Live +10:00pm Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 1 Montreal Impact DIRECTV, MLS Live, JOEtv - KZJO Seat…
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Liverpool fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am West Ham United 3 - 0 Southampton fuboTV, CNBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Leicester City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Manchester United 2 - 0 Swansea City fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Newcastle United 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Watford 2 - 2 AFC Bournemouth NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 2 Burnley NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Everton 1 - 3 Manchester City fuboTV, NBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Li…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Girona 1 - 1 Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Athletic Club 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Las Palmas 0 - 3 Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:45pm Sevilla 2 - 2 Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Bologna 1 - 1 Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 9:00am Fiorentina 2 - 0 Crotone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 9:00am Cagliari 0 - 4 Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 9:00am Atalanta 2 - 0 Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 9:00am Lazio 6 - 2 Benevento fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 9:00am Internazionale 3 - 0 Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 9:00am Genoa 1 - 1 SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Serie…
Live +12:00pm Sassuolo 1 - 1 Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Serie…
Live +12:00pm Chievo 2 - 1 Sampdoria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 3 - 1 Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Hoffenheim 6 - 0 Köln FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live 9:30am Schalke 04 2 - 0 Freiburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Augsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live 9:30am Hannover 96 2 - 3 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Univision Deporte…
Live 9:30am Stuttgart 1 - 1 Hamburger SV FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live 12:30pm Bayern München 6 - 0 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live 2:30pm Hertha BSC 0 - 0 Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Dijon 1 - 3 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Mo…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 11:00am Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 Chaves Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live 11:00am Portimonense 4 - 3 Moreirense Sport TV4
Live 1:15pm Benfica 2 - 0 Vitória Guimarães fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, BTV Online
Live 3:30pm Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, sportdigit…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 7:00pm Lobos BUAP 1 - 2 Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky HD,
Live + 7:00pm Querétaro 2 - 1 Puebla ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Live + 9:00pm Tigres UANL 4 - 1 León fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 9:06pm Pachuca 1 - 2 Monterrey fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +11:00pm América 2 - 1 Cruz Azul fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live 12:15pm Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 3 Estudiantes TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TNT…
Live 12:15pm Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Tigre Fanatiz, Fox Sports Premium Argentina
Live 2:30pm Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, FOX…
Live 4:45pm Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TNT…
Live 7:00pm Independiente 0 - 2 Atlético Tucumán TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Sport…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +11:30am Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Universidad Católica TV Chile, Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 2:30pm Huachipato 2 - 0 Everton Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 5:00pm O'Higgins 4 - 0 San Luis Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 7:30pm Curicó Unido 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:15pm Rionegro Águilas 1 - 3 Deportes Tolima RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live 6:30pm Junior 1 - 0 Deportivo Rionegro Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Atlético Huila 4 - 0 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 8:45pm Deportivo Cali 3 - 0 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 1 - 0 Ipswich Town BluesTV
Live +12:30pm Hull City 0 - 0 Aston Villa ESPN3, WatchESPN, AVTV, DAZN, SportsMax
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Walsall 0 - 1 Portsmouth iFollow
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live + 3:05pm PSG 3 - 0 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am Heidenheim 1 - 2 Ingolstadt FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am MSV Duisburg 1 - 4 Kaiserslautern FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 7:00pm Juárez 0 - 1 Atlético Zacatepec Watch ESPN Brasil, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN…
Live 9:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 0 Celaya UnivisionTDN
Live +10:00pm Tampico Madero 1 - 0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Multimedios TV
Live +11:00pm Dorados 3 - 0 Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 4:30pm Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 6:45pm Sport Rosario 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 9:00pm Sport Boys 1 - 1 Melgar Peru Magico, Fanatiz
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 3:00pm North Carolina Courage vs Sky Blue go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 3:30pm Washington Spirit vs Orlando Pride Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 8:15pm Chicago Red Stars vs Portland Thorns go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live 2:30pm Nacional 0 - 0 Liverpool GOLTV Play
Live + 3:00pm Progreso 0 - 1 Wanderers
Live + 3:00pm Rampla Juniors 0 - 0 Boston River
Live 7:30pm Torque 2 - 0 Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 9:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 12:00pm Premier League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB1
 India - Indian Super Cup
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - National First Division
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Syria - Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 United States - USL
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 9:30pm LA Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 11:30pm LA Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC Fox Sports 1
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 7:00am Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Chelsea MASN2
Repeat 8:00pm Beşiktaş vs Bayern München MASN2
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Chelsea Fox Sports Detroit
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Sevilla vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Las Palmas vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Sevilla vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 11:00am Bologna vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 7:30pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00pm Schalke 04 vs Freiburg MSG Plus, Fox Sports South
Repeat 3:30pm Schalke 04 vs Freiburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg MSG Plus, Fox Sports South
Repeat 5:30pm Bayern München vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:30pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Bayern München vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Feirense vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am Peru vs Iceland fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:30am Mexico vs Croatia Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Russia vs France
*Repeat from March 27, 2018
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 1:30pm England vs Italy Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 7:00am Morelia vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Atlas vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Atlas vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm Morelia vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00am Admira Wacker Mödling vs LASK Linz
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol 
Repeat 5:15pm New York City vs San José
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am Corinthians vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Palmeiras vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Palmeiras vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00am Corinthians vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Corinthians vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00am Corinthians vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Palmeiras vs Santos PFC Internacional
Delay 5:30pm Corinthians vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm Palmeiras vs Santos PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 2:00am Grêmio vs Avenida PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00am Grêmio vs Avenida PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:30pm Grêmio vs Avenida PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 6:00pm Greece vs Pérez Zeledón Telecentro
Delay 8:00pm Herediano vs Limón Telecentro
Delay 10:00pm Guadalupe vs Alajuelense Telecentro
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Delay 5:30pm PSG vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 7:00pm PSG vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup Fox Sports 1
Repeat 8:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am Bundesliga Best Of March Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:30pm UEFA Europa League Magazine Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018