Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jan. 21

  • Fri
    Jan 19
  • Sat
    Jan 20
  • Sun
    Jan 21
  • Mon
    Jan 22
  • Tue
    Jan 23
  • Wed
    Jan 24
  • Thu
    Jan 25
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live +11:00am Southampton 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, Telemundo, N…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Deportivo Alavés 2 - 2 Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Real Madrid 7 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Real Betis 0 - 5 Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Atalanta 0 - 1 Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 9:00am Lazio 5 - 1 Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 9:00am Sampdoria 3 - 1 Fiorentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 9:00am Sassuolo 1 - 1 Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 9:00am Bologna 3 - 0 Benevento fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN
Live + 9:00am Hellas Verona 0 - 3 Crotone fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN
Live + 9:00am Udinese 1 - 1 SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Serie…
Live +12:00pm Cagliari 1 - 2 Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:45pm Internazionale 1 - 1 Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Bayern München 4 - 2 Werder Bremen fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live +12:00pm Schalke 04 1 - 1 Hannover 96 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 9:00am Nice 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, BT Sport ESPN
Live +11:00am Monaco 3 - 1 Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Desportivo Aves 0 - 2 Paços de Ferreira Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live +11:00am Feirense 1 - 0 Moreirense Sport TV4
Live + 1:00pm Rio Ave 2 - 0 Boavista Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 3:15pm Vitória Guimarães 3 - 1 Estoril Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Friendly 
Live 7:00am South Africa vs Sweden C More Fotball, C More Play
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 0 - 0 América fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 7:00pm Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Wat…
Belgium - First Division A 
Live + 8:30am Antwerp 2 - 2 Club Brugge fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, Foot+
Live +12:00pm Genk 0 - 1 Anderlecht fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, DAZN
Live + 2:00pm Gent 3 - 0 Lokeren Proximus 11, Play Sports 2, VOOsport 2
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 2:00pm Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, LAOLA1…
Live + 4:30pm São Caetano 0 - 4 Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, SportsMax…
Live + 4:30pm Santo André 1 - 1 RB Brasil SporTV 2
Live + 4:30pm Ponte Preta 0 - 1 Linense Premiere FC Brasil
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm Municipal Limeño 0 - 0 Firpo
Live 4:00pm Águila 0 - 0 Santa Tecla Centro America TV
Live 4:00pm Audaz 0 - 0 Chalatenango
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live +12:00pm Municipal 1 - 1 Comunicaciones Telecentro
Live +12:00pm Suchitepéquez 2 - 3 Deportivo Petapa
Live 12:30pm Antigua GFC vs Siquinalá
Live + 3:30pm Guastatoya 3 - 0 Malacateco Telecentro
Women's Friendly 
Live 7:30pm USA vs Denmark ESPN, ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPN2, WatchES…
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship 
Live 3:00pm Nicaragua U20 vs Mexico U20 fuboTV, Univision Deportes, CONCACAF T…
Live 6:30pm Jamaica U20 vs USA U20 CONCACAF TV, Facebook Live
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 10:00am Premier League Live TSN1, TSN4
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 5:00pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Argentina - Torneos de Verano
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Australia - A-League
 Australia - W-League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranense
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Bayern München vs PSG FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 6:00pm Atalanta vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:15am Atlético Madrid vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00am Atlético Madrid vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00pm Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 6:00pm Internazionale vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Hamburger SV vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen MASN2
Repeat 4:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96 Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 4:30pm Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 4:30pm Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:00pm Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 6:00pm Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 6:30pm Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Prime Ticket, Fox Sports San…
Repeat 7:00pm Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Southwest
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 7:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 10:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Vitória Setúbal vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion vs Crystal Palace Fox Soccer Plus
Florida Cup 
Delay 5:00pm Legia Warszawa vs Atlético Nacional ESPN Deportes, ESPN2 Norte
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 7:00am Necaxa vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 10:00am Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
Delay 7:30pm Greece vs Santos de Guápiles Telecentro
Repeat 9:00pm Cartaginés vs Alajuelense Centro America TV
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 5:30pm Platense vs Marathón Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 7:00pm Peñarol vs Delfin fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Repeat 4:00pm Nicaragua vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00pm Comerciantes Unidos vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00pm Universidad San Martín vs Alianza Atlético Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Delay 9:30am Hearts vs Hibernian fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Delay 11:30am Fraserburgh vs Rangers fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Hearts vs Hibernian fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:15am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:45am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018