Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 20

  • Thu
    Jan 18
  • Fri
    Jan 19
  • Sat
    Jan 20
  • Sun
    Jan 21
  • Mon
    Jan 22
  • Tue
    Jan 23
  • Wed
    Jan 24
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 4 Chelsea fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Arsenal 4 - 1 Crystal Palace fuboTV, CNBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Burnley 0 - 1 Manchester United fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Everton 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World, e…
Live +10:00am Leicester City 2 - 0 Watford NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Stoke City 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am West Ham United 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Manchester City 3 - 1 Newcastle United fuboTV, NBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Li…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Espanyol 0 - 3 Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Atlético Madrid 1 - 1 Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Villarreal 2 - 1 Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Las Palmas 2 - 1 Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 9:30am Freiburg 2 - 1 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 0 Augsburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Mainz 05 3 - 2 Stuttgart FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Live +12:30pm Hamburger SV 0 - 2 Köln fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Nantes 0 - 1 Bordeaux fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Mo…
Live + 2:00pm Amiens SC 3 - 1 Guingamp fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 5
Live + 2:00pm Montpellier 2 - 1 Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Rennes 1 - 0 Angers SCO fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Strasbourg 3 - 2 Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Troyes 1 - 0 Lille fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 6
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Marítimo 0 - 0 Belenenses Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 1:15pm Benfica 3 - 0 Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, BTV Online
Live + 3:30pm Portimonense 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Sport TV1, Sport TV África, BandSports
Florida Cup 
Live + 6:00pm Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional ESPN3, WatchESPN, FreeSports TV UK, ES…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Querétaro 0 - 0 Tigres UANL fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 6:00pm Cruz Azul 0 - 0 León fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, Fanatiz
Live + 8:00pm Monterrey 0 - 0 Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 8:06pm Pachuca 3 - 1 Lobos BUAP ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +10:00pm Necaxa 1 - 3 Guadalajara fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Belgium - First Division A 
Live +12:00pm Standard Liège 3 - 2 AS Eupen Eleven Sports Network, Foot+, Arena Spor…
Live + 2:00pm KV Oostende 2 - 1 Kortrijk Proximus 11, Play Sports 4, VOOsport 2
Live + 2:00pm Waasland-Beveren 3 - 1 Sint-Truiden DAZN, Proximus 11, Play Sports 3
Live + 2:30pm Mechelen 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem Proximus 11, Play Sports 1, VOOsport 4
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 1:30pm Mirassol 0 - 0 São Bento LAOLA1.TV, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay S…
Live + 4:00pm São Paulo 0 - 0 Novorizontino fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 6:00pm Ferroviária 1 - 1 Ituano SporTV 3
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Pasaquina 1 - 1 FAS
Live + 8:00pm Isidro Metapán 0 - 1 Alianza Telecentro
Live + 8:00pm Sonsonate 1 - 1 Dragón
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Aston Villa 3 - 1 Barnsley ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, AVTV
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Ipswich Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Fulham 6 - 0 Burton Albion iFollow, fulhamfctv
Live +10:00am Leeds United 3 - 4 Millwall iFollow, LUTV
Live +10:00am Norwich City 1 - 2 Sheffield United iFollow
Live +10:00am Preston North End 1 - 1 Birmingham City iFollow, BluesTV
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 0 - 3 Middlesbrough QPR+
Live +10:00am Reading 0 - 1 Brentford iFollow
Live +10:00am Sunderland 1 - 0 Hull City
Live +10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest iFollow, Wolves TV
Live +12:30pm Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Cardiff City ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, SportsMax, DAZN
England - League One 
Live Postp. Rochdale vs Southend United iFollow
Live +10:00am AFC Wimbledon 2 - 0 Blackpool iFollow
Live +10:00am Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 Bradford City iFollow
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 Walsall iFollow
Live +10:00am Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Northampton Town 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons iFollow
Live +10:00am Oxford United 1 - 2 Bury iFollow
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 3 - 0 Oldham Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Plymouth Argyle 1 - 3 Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Rotherham United 1 - 0 Portsmouth iFollow
Live +10:00am Scunthorpe United 1 - 3 Gillingham iFollow
Live +10:00am Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Doncaster Rovers iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 3 - 2 Port Vale iFollow
Live +10:00am Barnet 1 - 1 Lincoln City iFollow
Live +10:00am Colchester United 1 - 1 Grimsby Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Coventry City 3 - 1 Swindon Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Crewe Alexandra 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers iFollow
Live +10:00am Forest Green Rovers 5 - 2 Cambridge United iFollow
Live +10:00am Luton Town 1 - 0 Morecambe iFollow
Live +10:00am Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Notts County 1 - 2 Exeter City iFollow
Live +10:00am Stevenage 0 - 0 Carlisle United iFollow
Live +10:00am Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Chesterfield iFollow
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 6:00pm Olimpia 1 - 0 Real Sociedad Centro America TV
Live 8:00pm Real España vs Vida
Live 8:15pm Honduras Progreso vs Juticalpa
Club Friendly 
Live 2:00am Redlands United vs Western Pride
Live 3:30am Campbelltown City vs Metrostars
Live 3:30am Da Nang vs Yokohama
Live + 4:00am Slavia Praha 5 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 4:00am Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning
Live 4:00am Vasas vs Vecsés
Live 5:00am Bohemians vs Olympia Praha LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 5:00am Vlašim vs Teplice
Live 5:00am Karviná vs Piast Gliwice
Live 5:00am Slovácko vs Vítkovice
Live 5:00am Trenčín vs Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Live 5:00am Senica vs Dubnica
Live 5:00am HB Køge vs Avarta
Live 5:00am Balmazújváros Sport vs Ceglédi
Live 5:00am Budaörs vs Paksi SE
Live 5:00am Znicz Pruszków vs Polonia Warszawa
Live 5:00am Puskás vs Shanghai Shenhua
Live 5:00am Acs Poli Timişoara vs Ghiroda
Live 5:30am Szombathelyi Haladás vs Tatran Prešov
Live 6:00am Randers vs Vejle-Kolding
Live 6:00am Žilina vs Baník Ostrava
Live 6:00am AGF vs Vendsyssel
Live 6:00am Shamrock Rovers vs Longford Town
Live 6:00am Wacker Innsbruck vs Bischofshofen
Live 6:00am Stal Mielec vs Cracovia Kraków
Live 6:00am Śląsk Wrocław vs Miedź Legnica
Live 6:00am Lørenskog vs Grorud
Live 6:00am BATE vs Belshina
Live 6:00am Olimpia Elbląg vs Bytovia Bytów
Live 6:00am Pogoń Siedlce vs Radomiak Radom
Live 6:00am Vitosha Bistritsa vs Strumska Slava
Live 6:00am Randers vs Vejle
Live 6:15am JJK vs MP
Live 6:30am Zlaté Moravce vs Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Live 6:45am JBK vs Jaro
Live + 7:00am Táborsko 2 - 6 Varnsdorf LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live + 7:00am IFK Göteborg 1 - 3 AaB C More Live 3, C More Play
Live 7:00am Zlín vs Opava
Live 7:00am Malmö FF vs Fremad Amager
Live 7:00am Nordsjælland vs Lyngby
Live 7:00am Tigre vs Deportivo Morón
Live 7:00am Estudiantes vs Chacarita Juniors
Live 7:00am Atlético Rafaela vs Newell's Old Boys
Live 7:00am SV Innsbruck vs Wattens
Live 7:00am Podbrezová vs Lokomotíva Zvolen
Live 7:00am Olimpo vs Aldosivi
Live 7:00am Kelantan vs Ratchaburi
Live 7:00am BFC Dynamo vs Optik Rathenow
Live 7:00am Energetyk ROW Rybnik vs Katowice
Live 8:00am Frej vs AIK C More Fotball, C More Play
Live 8:00am Brommapojkarna vs Hammarby C More Live HD, C More Play
Live 8:00am Sigma Olomouc vs DAC
Live 8:00am Energie Cottbus vs Dukla Praha
Live 8:00am Alemannia Aachen vs Bochum
Live 8:00am Jagiellonia Białystok vs Vorskla
Live 8:00am Sirius vs GIF Sundsvall
Live 8:00am Austria Wien vs Górnik Zabrze
Live 8:00am Wiener Neustadt vs Traiskirchen
Live 8:00am Hartberg vs Neusiedl
Live 8:00am Brommapojkarna vs Eskilstuna City
Live 8:00am Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Cracovia Kraków
Live 8:00am Sogndal vs Florø
Live 8:00am Hessen Kassel vs Wiedenbrück
Live 8:00am Kriens vs Wohlen
Live 8:00am Viktoria Köln vs Oberneuland
Live 8:00am Bærum vs Frigg
Live 8:00am Verl vs LSK Hansa
Live 8:00am Eintracht Braunschw. II vs Viktoria Berlin
Live 8:00am Floridsdorfer Ac vs Bruck/leitha
Live 8:00am Aluminij vs Allerheiligen
Live 8:00am Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Wegberg-Beeck
Live 8:30am Sonsbeck vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
Live 8:45am Trans vs Viljandi
Live + 9:00am Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets OLL.tv, Futbol 2, Diema Sport
Live 9:00am Zbrojovka Brno vs Nitra
Live 9:00am Thun vs Breitenrain
Live 9:00am Elfsborg vs Sarpsborg 08
Live 9:00am Slovan Bratislava vs Krylya Sovetov
Live 9:00am Mayo League vs Sligo Rovers
Live 9:00am Cork City vs Finn Harps
Live 9:00am Concordia Chiajna vs Saburtalo
Live 9:00am Maribor vs Nafta
Live 9:30am Qarabağ vs Lechia Gdańsk
Live 9:30am LASK Linz vs Yanbian Funde
Live 9:30am Pogoń Szczecin vs Voluntari
Live 9:30am Juventus Bucureşti vs Stal Kamianske
Live 9:30am Videoton vs Beijing Renhe
Live 10:00am Admira vs Tianjin Teda LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 10:00am Hajduk Split vs Zürich
Live 10:00am Basel vs Sturm Graz
Live 10:00am Argentinos Juniors vs Comunicaciones
Live 10:00am Salzburg vs Viktoria Plzeň
Live 10:00am Shamrock Rovers vs Cobh Ramblers
Live 10:00am Lahti vs Flora
Live 10:15am RoPS vs OPS
Live 10:30am Dynamo Kyiv vs Haugesund
Live 10:30am Mattersburg vs Aarau
Live 10:45am VPS vs Umeå
Live 11:00am Cabinteely vs St Patrick's
Live 11:00am Raufoss vs Asker
Live 11:00am Rijeka vs Gorica
Live 1:30pm Limerick vs Galway United
Live + 5:00pm Santa Fe 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live 7:00pm Reichenau vs Wattens
Live 7:00pm Svg Reichenau vs Wattens
Women's Friendly 
Live 3:00pm France vs Italy fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship 
Live 3:00pm Haiti U20 vs Costa Rica U20 fuboTV, Univision Deportes, CONCACAF T…
Live 5:30pm Canada U20 vs Trinidad and Tobago U20 CONCACAF TV, Facebook Live, Flow Sport…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 6:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Cimarrones de Sonora Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live + 8:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0 - 0 Murciélagos TVC Deportes
Live + 8:00pm Celaya 2 - 1 Atlante Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live +10:00pm Dorados 0 - 1 Venados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live + 5:30am Karabükspor 0 - 2 Gençlerbirliği Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey,
Live + 8:00am Osmanlıspor 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey,
Live +11:00am Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Göztepe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Games TSN1, TSN4, TSN5
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 12:00pm Premier League Pre-Games TSN4, TSN5
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Torneos de Verano
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 Australia - A-League
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Wales - League Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 7:00pm Espanyol vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Las Palmas vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 6:00am Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:30pm Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen UniMás
Repeat 4:00pm Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Hamburger SV vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Porto vs Tondela fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Delay 8:00pm Portimonense vs Sporting Braga fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 1:00am Espanyol vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Exeter City vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Shrewsbury Town vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 10:00am Corinthians vs Ponte Preta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 6:00pm Fluminense vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 6:00pm Alianza vs Municipal Limeño Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 4:00pm Comunicaciones vs Antigua GFC Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:00pm Real España vs Vida Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 3:00am Peñarol vs Delfin fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:00am Universitario vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Repeat 1:00pm UTC Cajamarca vs Real Garcilaso Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00pm Academia Cantolao vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00pm Sporting Cristal vs Melgar Peru Magico
Turkey - Super Lig 
Delay 12:30pm Fenerbahçe vs Göztepe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm Fenerbahçe vs Göztepe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 11:30am Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018