Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jan. 17

  • Mon
    Jan 15
  • Tue
    Jan 16
  • Wed
    Jan 17
  • Thu
    Jan 18
  • Fri
    Jan 19
  • Sat
    Jan 20
  • Sun
    Jan 21
  •  
?  
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 1:00pm Amiens SC 1 - 1 Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 1:00pm Angers SCO 3 - 1 Troyes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 1:00pm Guingamp 0 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 1:00pm Lille 1 - 2 Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 1:00pm Metz 3 - 0 Saint-Étienne fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, Nova Sport Bulgaria
Live + 1:00pm Toulouse 1 - 1 Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm PSG 8 - 0 Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:00pm Atlético Madrid 1 - 2 Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 1:00pm Valencia 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:00pm Espanyol 1 - 0 Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Chelsea P1 - 1 Norwich City fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:45pm Swansea City 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves TV, TalkSport Radio UK, BBC Radio,
Live + 2:45pm Wigan Athletic 3 - 0 AFC Bournemouth BBC Radio 5 Live Extra, BBC Radio, PP…
Asia - AFC Asian Cup 
Live 6:00am Australia vs Korea DPR Foxtel Now, Fox Sports 501, Fox Sports 3…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 8:00pm Querétaro 3 - 1 Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes, ESPN Play Su…
Live + 9:30pm Lobos BUAP 2 - 0 Pumas UNAM TDN
Live +10:00pm Dorados 1 - 2 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Live + 7:00pm Belgrano 1 - 1 Talleres Córdoba FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, FOX Play Latin…
Live + 8:10pm Boca Juniors 2 - 2P Aldosivi fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, Fo…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 2:00pm RB Brasil 0 - 0 Ferroviária SporTV
Live + 4:30pm São Bento 2 - 0 São Paulo PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 4:30pm Linense 0 - 3 Santos Arena Sport 2 Serbia, SporTV
Live + 4:30pm Ituano 3 - 1 São Caetano SporTV 3
Live + 4:30pm Novorizontino 3 - 1 Mirassol Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:45pm Corinthians 0 - 1 Ponte Preta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranense
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 France - CFA
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 India - Indian Super League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 6:00pm Atalanta vs Everton Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 10:30pm Liverpool vs Manchester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Deportivo La Coruña vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30am Real Sociedad vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Eibar vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Real Sociedad vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 5:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg MASN2, Super Soccer Channel 61, Cable…
Repeat 7:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports San Diego
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Olympique Marseille vs Strasbourg fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:30am Nantes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00am Nantes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm PSG vs Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 10:00pm PSG vs Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Estoril vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:30pm Estoril vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Boavista vs Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 8:00pm Espanyol vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Espanyol vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Leicester City vs Fleetwood Town Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 2
Repeat 12:30pm Leicester City vs Fleetwood Town Fox Sports 2
Delay 8:00pm Chelsea vs Norwich City Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 3:00am Napoli vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30am Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am América vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:30am Dorados vs Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018