Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jan. 16

  • Sun
    Jan 14
  • Mon
    Jan 15
  • Tue
    Jan 16
  • Wed
    Jan 17
  • Thu
    Jan 18
  • Fri
    Jan 19
  • Sat
    Jan 20
  •  
?  
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 1:00pm Bordeaux 0 - 2 Caen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 1:00pm Olympique Marseille 2 - 0 Strasbourg fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:00pm Monaco 2 - 2 Nice fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Leicester City 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:45pm Mansfield Town 1 - 4 Cardiff City BBC Radio, PPTV Sport China
Live + 2:45pm West Ham United 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town Talksport 2 Radio UK, Eleven Sports 3 B…
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Carlisle United BBC Radio, PPTV Sport China
Live + 3:00pm Reading 3 - 0 Stevenage BBC Radio, PPTV Sport China
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 7:50pm Necaxa vs Atlético Zacatepec ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Pla…
Live + 7:55pm Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 1 Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
Live + 8:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 1 León TVC Deportes
Live 9:55pm Veracruz vs Tampico ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Play Norte
Live +10:00pm Cruz Azul 1 - 3 Puebla fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
Live +10:06pm Pachuca 0 - 1 Atlético San Luis Fox Sports Cono Norte
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Live + 8:10pm Huracán 2 - 0 San Lorenzo fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 France - Ligue 2
 India - I-League
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Sporting CP vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 6:00pm Atalanta vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Deportivo La Coruña vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Eibar vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Real Sociedad vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30pm Real Sociedad vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports 2, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 6:00am RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South
Repeat 9:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports Florida, MASN2
Repeat 5:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 10:30am Nantes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Monaco vs Nice fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Sporting Braga vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Sporting CP vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Belenenses vs Rio Ave fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Sporting Braga vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Shrewsbury Town vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Leicester City vs Fleetwood Town Fox Sports 2, Sportsnet World, Now Sports 3
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am América vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Venados vs Murciélagos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30pm Dorados vs Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Venados vs Murciélagos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30pm Bundesliga Best Of December Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018