Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Jan. 4

  • Tue
    Jan 2
  • Wed
    Jan 3
  • Thu
    Jan 4
  • Fri
    Jan 5
  • Sat
    Jan 6
  • Sun
    Jan 7
  • Mon
    Jan 8
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 West Ham United fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 1:15pm Vitória Setúbal 2 - 2 Estoril Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 3:15pm Portimonense 0 - 0 Belenenses Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:00pm Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 1:00pm Leganés 1 - 0 Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Numancia 0 - 3 Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:00pm Espanyol 1 - 2 Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00pm Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Egypt - Premier League
 India - Indian Super League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Spain - Tercera División
 Syria - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Bayern München vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Bayern München vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Anderlecht vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 6:00am Milan vs Rijeka Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Milan vs Rijeka Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Crystal Palace vs Manchester City YES Network
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Costa Rica vs USA Univision Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 4:00am Roma vs Sassuolo SONY TEN 2
Repeat 8:00am Roma vs Sassuolo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30am Crotone vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Schalke 04 vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Hertha BSC vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30am Benfica vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30pm Feirense vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Benfica vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm Feirense vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 11:00am Lleida Esportiu vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Coventry City vs Boreham Wood Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Wycombe Wanderers vs Letherhead Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Arsenal vs Chelsea FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Gateshead vs Luton Town Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 2:30pm Napoli vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Jamaica - National Premier League 
Repeat 7:00pm Tivoli Gardens vs Cavalier
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Deportivo Lara vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Bayern Munich TV Por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018