Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jan. 2

  • Sun
    Dec 31
  • Mon
    Jan 1
  • Tue
    Jan 2
  • Wed
    Jan 3
  • Thu
    Jan 4
  • Fri
    Jan 5
  • Sat
    Jan 6
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Southampton 1 - 2 Crystal Palace NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 2:45pm Swansea City 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live + 2:45pm West Ham United 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live + 3:00pm Manchester City 3 - 1 Watford NBC Sports Gold, SiriusXM FC, TalkSport…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 2:45pm Napoli 1 - 2 Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DIRECTV…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Fulham 4 - 1 Ipswich Town fulhamfctv
Live + 2:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 0 Brentford iFollow, Wolves TV, Talksport 2 Radio UK
Live + 3:00pm Reading 0 - 2 Birmingham City iFollow, BluesTV
Soccer Shows 
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:30pm Premier League Pre-Games TSN2, TSN3
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00pm Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
 Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 Cyprus - First Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Non League Division One
 India - I-League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 6:00am Pachuca vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Mexico - SuperCopa MX 
Repeat 4:00am Guadalajara vs Veracruz Univision Deportes
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Italy vs Sweden Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 8:00am Bayern München vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Celtic vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Ajax vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Milan vs Austria Wien Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Milan vs Austria Wien Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm AEK Athens vs Milan Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 7:00pm Crystal Palace vs Manchester City YES Network
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Internazionale vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00am Fiorentina vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00am Internazionale vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00am Hellas Verona vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00am Werder Bremen vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Sporting CP vs Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Benfica vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Real Murcia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Elche fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Fuenlabrada fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Real Murcia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00pm Wigan Athletic vs Fylde Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Notts County vs Oxford City Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 11:00am Lazio vs Fiorentina fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 9:00am Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 7:00am Guadalajara vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Monterrey vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Guadalajara vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Corinthians vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm SüperLig - Top 50 Goals fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018