Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Dec. 31

  • Fri
    Dec 29
  • Sat
    Dec 30
  • Sun
    Dec 31
  • Mon
    Jan 1
  • Tue
    Jan 2
  • Wed
    Jan 3
  • Thu
    Jan 4
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:00am Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Manchester City fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +11:30am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Arsenal fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
 Australia - A-League
 England - Non League Division One
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Wales - Premier League
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 5:00am Toronto vs Seattle Sounders FC Univision Deportes
Mexico - SuperCopa MX 
Repeat 8:00pm Querétaro vs América Univision Deportes
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm Italy vs Sweden Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Ireland Republic vs Denmark Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Chile vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs APOEL
*Repeat from September 13, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Real Madrid
*Repeat from November 1, 2017
ESPN Deportes
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 9:00am Mexico vs Costa Rica Univision Deportes
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Costa Rica vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am Mexico vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:15am Internazionale vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00am Crotone vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30am Roma vs Sassuolo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Juventus vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm Internazionale vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:00pm Internazionale vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Roma vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:30pm Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 10:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Repeat 6:00pm Venezuela vs England Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Benfica vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Porto vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00am Sporting CP vs Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30pm Benfica vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:30pm Porto vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:30am Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Tigres UANL vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 4:00pm Guadalajara vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Monterrey vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Beach Soccer 
Repeat 11:00am Mexico vs USA Univision Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:00am Deportivo Municipal vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Repeat 1:00pm Sport Huancayo vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00pm Real Garcilaso vs Sport Rosario Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00pm Alianza Lima vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 8:00am Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 8:30pm Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 6:00pm Deportivo Lara vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:15am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 6:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm República Deportiva Univision Deportes

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018