Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Dec. 30

  • Thu
    Dec 28
  • Fri
    Dec 29
  • Sat
    Dec 30
  • Sun
    Dec 31
  • Mon
    Jan 1
  • Tue
    Jan 2
  • Wed
    Jan 3
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live +10:00am AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Everton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World, e…
Live +10:00am Chelsea 5 - 0 Stoke City fuboTV, CNBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Burnley NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Liverpool 2 - 1 Leicester City fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Newcastle United 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Watford 1 - 2 Swansea City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Manchester United 0 - 0 Southampton fuboTV, NBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Li…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Fiorentina 1 - 1 Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 9:00am Atalanta 1 - 2 Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 9:00am Bologna 1 - 2 Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 9:00am Roma 1 - 1 Sassuolo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 9:00am Torino 0 - 0 Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 9:00am Benevento 1 - 0 Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 9:00am Sampdoria 2 - 0 SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +12:00pm Internazionale 0 - 0 Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:45pm Hellas Verona 1 - 3 Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live +10:00am Caldas P1 - 1 Académica
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Barnsley 1 - 1 Reading ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, DAZN
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 1 - 0 Leeds United LUTV, BluesTV
Live +10:00am Brentford 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday iFollow
Live +10:00am Burton Albion 0 - 0 Norwich City iFollow
Live +10:00am Hull City 2 - 2 Fulham fulhamfctv
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 1 - 2 Derby County Rams PlayerHD
Live +10:00am Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Aston Villa AVTV
Live +10:00am Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Sunderland iFollow
Live +10:00am Sheffield United 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers iFollow
Live +12:30pm Bristol City 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers ESPN3, WatchESPN, Wolves TV, BCTV+, DAZN
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United iFollow
Live +10:00am Blackpool 2 - 2 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
Live +10:00am Bradford City 3 - 2 Oxford United iFollow
Live +10:00am Bury 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Gillingham 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Peterborough United iFollow
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 3 - 1 Northampton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Southend United 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Walsall 1 - 2 Rotherham United iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Cambridge United 3 - 1 Crewe Alexandra iFollow
Live +10:00am Carlisle United 0 - 1 Coventry City iFollow
Live +10:00am Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Newport County iFollow
Live +10:00am Chesterfield 0 - 0 Colchester United iFollow
Live +10:00am Crawley Town 1 - 0 Stevenage iFollow
Live +10:00am Exeter City 2 - 1 Barnet iFollow
Live +10:00am Grimsby Town 0 - 3 Accrington Stanley iFollow
Live +10:00am Lincoln City 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Port Vale 4 - 0 Luton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Swindon Town 1 - 0 Notts County iFollow
Live +10:00am Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 2 Mansfield Town iFollow
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 5:00pm Motagua 2 - 0 Real España Centro America TV
Club Friendly 
Live 1:00pm Al Ahly vs Atletico Madrid Gol
Live 6:00pm América vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, TDN
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4, TSN5
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Australia - A-League
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Spain - Tercera División
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 United Arab Emirates - UAE League Cup
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Italy vs Sweden Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Ireland Republic vs Denmark Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Portugal vs Chile Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Germany vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Chile vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:00pm USA vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Mexico vs Costa Rica Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 9:00am Mexico vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Costa Rica vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am USA vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30pm Mexico vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Costa Rica vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30pm USA vs Jamaica Univision Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 8:25am Crotone vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 10:30am Fiorentina vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:55am Fiorentina vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Roma vs Sassuolo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00pm Fiorentina vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm Roma vs Sassuolo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Hellas Verona vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm Internazionale vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Roma vs Sassuolo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Fiorentina vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Repeat 4:00pm England vs Costa Rica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Mexico vs England Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Italy vs England Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Venezuela vs England Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 9:30pm Sporting CP vs Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am England vs Spain Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 4:00pm Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 12:00am Lazio vs Fiorentina fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:30am Lazio vs Fiorentina fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30pm Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 11:30pm Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 4:00am Monterrey vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:30pm Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Corinthians vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Beach Soccer 
Repeat 3:00pm Mexico vs USA Univision Deportes
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 
Repeat 12:00am Anderlecht vs Gent Eleven Sports Network
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:00am Universidad San Martín vs UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00pm Juan Aurich vs Alianza Atlético Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00pm Melgar vs Ayacucho Peru Magico
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018