Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Dec. 8

  • Wed
    Dec 6
  • Thu
    Dec 7
  • Fri
    Dec 8
  • Sat
    Dec 9
  • Sun
    Dec 10
  • Mon
    Dec 11
  • Tue
    Dec 12
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Stuttgart 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:45pm Bordeaux 0 - 3 Strasbourg fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Rio Ave 2 - 1 Moreirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Friendly 
Live 5:00pm Tonga 2 - 4 New Caledonia
Live 8:00pm Vanuatu 1 - 1 Fiji
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Temperley 2 - 1 Tigre fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 5:15pm Patronato 1 - 0 Olimpo fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 7:30pm Belgrano 1 - 0 Huracán fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Belgium - First Division A 
Live + 2:30pm Waasland-Beveren 3 - 1 Standard Liège Eleven Sports Network, Arena Sport 4 Ser…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield United 1 - 2 Bristol City ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, BCTV+, DAZN
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bunde…
Live +12:30pm Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Darmstadt 98 FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 6:00pm Akron vs Stanford ESPN3, ESPNU, WatchESPN, BT Sport ESPN,
Live 8:45pm Indiana vs North Carolina ESPN3, ESPNU, WatchESPN, BT Sport ESPN,
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 4:30pm Futbol Central Edicion Bundesliga Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CECAFA Cup
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - East Asian Cup
 Australia - A-League
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - Premier League 2
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 India - Indian Super League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Dallas Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Toronto vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders FC Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Toronto vs Columbus Crew Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 6:00am Chelsea vs Atlético Madrid MSG, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, F…
Repeat 8:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs APOEL Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 9:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs APOEL Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 10:00am Chelsea vs Atlético Madrid MSG
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm RB Leipzig vs Beşiktaş FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Chelsea vs Atlético Madrid MSG
Repeat 2:00pm RB Leipzig vs Beşiktaş FOX Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Chelsea vs Atlético Madrid Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 7:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City YES Network, Sport TV2
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Sporting CP FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Rijeka vs Milan Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 1:00am Atalanta vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus, Sport TV2
Delay 4:00am Rijeka vs Milan ESPN Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Arsenal vs BATE Fox Sports 1, beIN Sports 1
Repeat 7:00am Rijeka vs Milan Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 8:00am Crvena Zvezda vs Köln Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00am Olympique Marseille vs Salzburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Atalanta vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports HD 2
Delay 12:00pm Rijeka vs Milan Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00pm Rijeka vs Milan AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 5:00pm Arsenal vs BATE Fox Sports 2
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Benevento vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Napoli vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Freiburg vs Hamburger SV MSG
Repeat 2:00am Schalke 04 vs Köln MSG
Repeat 8:00am Bayern München vs Hannover 96 MSG
Repeat 12:00pm Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Frankfurt MSG
Repeat 9:00pm Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports 2
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:00am Strasbourg vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Moreirense vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Tondela vs Rio Ave fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30pm Porto vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Rio Ave vs Moreirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Notts County vs Oxford City Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 2 
Repeat 2:00pm Orléans vs Gazélec Ajaccio
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:00am Defensor Sporting vs Fénix fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 8:00pm Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo Lara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Bundesliga Best Of November Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:30pm Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Somos MLS Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:30pm Bundesliga Best Of November Fox Sports 2

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018