Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Dec. 5

  • Sun
    Dec 3
  • Mon
    Dec 4
  • Tue
    Dec 5
  • Wed
    Dec 6
  • Thu
    Dec 7
  • Fri
    Dec 8
  • Sat
    Dec 9
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Bayern München 3 - 1 PSG fuboTV, ESPN3, FOX Sports GO, FOX Depor…
Live + 2:45pm Manchester United 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 2:45pm Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 2 Juventus fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, ESPN Depo…
Live + 2:45pm Barcelona 2 - 0 Sporting CP fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Fox Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Chelsea 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, ESPN Depo…
Live + 2:45pm Celtic 0 - 1 Anderlecht fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 2:45pm Benfica 0 - 2 Basel fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, ESPN Depo…
Live + 2:45pm Roma 1 - 0 Qarabağ fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Friendly 
Live 3:00am Timor-Leste 1 - 0 Philippines
Live 6:00am Chinese Taipei 0 - 2 Laos
Live 7:00pm Mongolia vs Brunei Darussalam
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 3:00pm San Miguel 2 - 0 Fénix TyC Sports Play
Live 3:00pm Chaco For Ever 0 - 0 Crucero del Norte TyC Sports Play
Live 7:05pm Estudiantes Caseros 0 - 0 Acassuso fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Europe - UEFA Youth League 
Live 6:00am Benfica U19 vs Basel U19 Sport TV1
Live 8:00am Barcelona U19 vs Sporting CP U19 Radio Barca, Sport TV1, beIN Sports Spai…
Live 8:30am Roma U19 vs Qarabağ U19 Premium Play, PremiumSport HD
Live 10:00am Chelsea U19 vs Atlético Madrid U19 UEFA TV, YouTube, Sport TV2, Canal+ Spor…
Live 11:00am Olympiakos Piraeus U19 vs Juventus U19 Premium Play, Cosmote Sport 7 HD, Premiu…
Live 12:00pm Bayern Munich U19 vs PSG U19 UEFA TV, YouTube, Sport TV2, Foot+, Arena…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2, TSN2, TSN4, T…
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00pm Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
 Africa - CECAFA Cup
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 England - FA Trophy
 Germany - Regionalliga
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:00am APOEL vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Manchester City vs Feyenoord Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Juventus vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Basel vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:30pm Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva FOX Deportes
Delay 4:45pm Chelsea vs Atlético Madrid ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Barcelona vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Roma vs Qarabağ FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:30pm Manchester United vs CSKA Moskva Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 8:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Juventus ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Bayern München vs PSG FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Sporting CP
*Repeat from December 5, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Delay 11:00pm Chelsea vs Atlético Madrid Fox Sports 2
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:00pm Manchester City vs West Ham United YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Athletic Club vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Athletic Club vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00pm Benevento vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm Napoli vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Schalke 04 vs Köln Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 12:00pm Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports Midwest, Fox Sports Carolinas,
Repeat 12:00pm Schalke 04 vs Köln Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 4:00pm Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Hannover 96 Fox Sports 2
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:00pm Strasbourg vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Strasbourg vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Chaves vs Boavista fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Tondela vs Rio Ave fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Moreirense vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 1:00am Slough Town vs Rochdale Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 1:30pm Sampdoria vs Pescara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Tigres UANL vs América Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:30am Atletico Minerio vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:30am São Paulo vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00pm Botafogo vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:45pm Santos vs Avaí PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:30pm Atletico Minerio vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30pm Vitória vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Sport Rosario vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Defensor Sporting vs Fénix fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 11:00am Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo Lara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Somos Bundesliga Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm The Turkish SüperLig Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm The Turkish SüperLig Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:00pm UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018