Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 5

  • Thu
    Aug 3
  • Fri
    Aug 4
  • Sat
    Aug 5
  • Sun
    Aug 6
  • Mon
    Aug 7
  • Tue
    Aug 8
  • Wed
    Aug 9
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:00pm DC United 1 - 1 Toronto DIRECTV, MLS Live, NewsChannel 8
Live + 7:00pm Philadelphia Union 3 - 1 Dallas DIRECTV, MLS Live, KTXA Dallas
Live + 7:30pm Montreal Impact 2 - 1 Orlando City SC DIRECTV, MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, Siriu…
Live + 8:00pm Minnesota United 0 - 4 Seattle Sounders FC fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, KCPQ-13 FO…
Live + 8:30pm Chicago Fire 4 - 1 New England fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, CSN New Engl…
Live +10:00pm Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps DIRECTV, MLS Live, Altitude Sports
Live +10:00pm Real Salt Lake 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo DIRECTV, MLS Live, KMYU Utah, The KUBE,
Live +10:30pm SJ Earthquakes 2 - 1 Columbus Crew fuboTV, NBC Sports App, MLS Live, CW Co…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:15am PSG 2 - 0 Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 4 - 0 Strasbourg fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:00pm Metz 1 - 3 Guingamp fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Saint-Étienne 1 - 0 Nice fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Troyes 1 - 1 Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Montpellier 1 - 0 Caen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Germany - DFL-Supercup 
Live + 2:30pm Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2P Bayern München fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Portugal - Super Taca 
Live + 3:50pm Benfica 3 - 1 Vitória Guimarães fuboTV, RTPi, RTP 1
England - FA Cup 
Live 7:30am Litherland Remyca vs AFC Liverpool BBC Red Button
Live 9:00am Bracknell Town vs Cowes Sports
Live 10:00am Broxbourne Borough vs Tower Hamlets
Live 10:00am Penrith AFC vs West Auckland Town
Live 10:00am Billingham Town vs Pickering Town CFC
Live 10:00am Barnoldswick Town vs Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Live 10:00am Sunderland RCA vs Garforth Town
Live 10:00am Shildon AFC vs Morpeth Town
Live 10:00am Consett vs Bishop Auckland
Live 10:00am Washington vs Dunston Uts
Live 10:00am Bridlington Town vs Billingham Synthonia
Live 10:00am Newton Aycliffe vs Chester-le-street Town
Live 10:00am Seaham Red Star vs Whitley Bay
Live 10:00am Thackley vs Harrogate Railway
Live 10:00am Guisborough Town vs Stockton Town
Live 10:00am Ashington AFC vs Sunderland Ryhope Cw
Live 10:00am Newcastle Benfield FC vs West Allotment Celtic
Live 10:00am Albion Sports vs Nelson
Live 10:00am Team Northumbria vs Heaton Stannington
Live 10:00am Marske United vs North Shields
Live 10:00am Squires Gate vs Ashton Athletic
Live 10:00am Cammell Laird vs Maltby Main
Live 10:00am Padiham vs City Of Liverpool
Live 10:00am Pontefract Collieries vs Alsager Town
Live 10:00am Runcorn Town vs AFC Darwen
Live 10:00am Northwich Victoria vs 1874 Northwich
Live 10:00am Congleton Town FC vs New Mills
Live 10:00am Irlam vs Abbey Hey
Live 10:00am Armthorpe Welfare vs Liversedge
Live 10:00am Parkgate vs Barnton
Live 10:00am Athersley Recreation vs West Didsbury & Chorlton
Live 10:00am Charnock Richard vs Penistone Church
Live 10:00am Maine Road vs Winsford United
Live 10:00am Runcorn Linnets vs Hemsworth Mw
Live 10:00am Hanley Town vs Atherstone Town
Live 10:00am Coventry United vs Rugby Town
Live 10:00am Sporting Khalsa vs Stourport Swifts
Live 10:00am AFC Wulfrunians vs Shawbury United
Live 10:00am Wolves Sporting vs Haughmond
Live 10:00am Tividale vs Highgate United
Live 10:00am Walsall Wood vs Whitchurch Alport
Live 10:00am Coventry Sphinx vs Boldmere St. Michaels
Live 10:00am Daventry Town vs Worcester City
Live 10:00am Wolverhampton Casuals vs Malvern Town
Live 10:00am Westfields vs Bewdley Town
Live 10:00am Coleshill Town vs Wellington Phoenix
Live 10:00am Bromsgrove Sporting vs Rocester
Live 10:00am Brocton vs Cadbury Athletic
Live 10:00am Kimberley Miners Welfare vs Blaby & Whetstone
Live 10:00am Oadby Town vs St Andrews
Live 10:00am Birstall United vs South Normanton Athletic
Live 10:00am Bottesford Town vs Long Eaton United
Live 10:00am Leicester Road vs Sleaford Town
Live 10:00am Dunkirk vs Leicester Nirvana
Live 10:00am AFC Mansfield vs Hall RoAD Rangers
Live 10:00am Kirby Muxloe vs Barton Town Old Boys
Live 10:00am Staveley MW vs Loughborough University
Live 10:00am Retford United vs Quorn
Live 10:00am Clipstone vs West Bridgford
Live 10:00am Worksop Town vs Hinckley AFC
Live 10:00am Boston Town vs Radford
Live 10:00am Rainworth Miners Welfare vs Shepshed Dynamo
Live 10:00am Harrowby United vs Grimsby Borough
Live 10:00am Biggleswade vs Wisbech Town
Live 10:00am Swaffham Town vs Rothwell Corinthians
Live 10:00am Raunds Town vs Yaxley
Live 10:00am Peterborough N Star vs Deeping Rangers
Live 10:00am Cogenhoe United vs Godmanchester Rovers
Live 10:00am Ely City vs Holbeach United
Live 10:00am Huntingdon Town vs Newport Pagnell Town
Live 10:00am Eynesbury Rovers vs Thetford Town
Live 10:00am Sileby Rangers vs Harborough Town
Live 10:00am Whitworths vs Desborough Town
Live 10:00am Fakenham Town vs Wellingborough Town
Live 10:00am Histon vs Northampton On CheNECks
Live 10:00am Hoddesdon Town vs Haverhill Rovers
Live 10:00am Sawbridgeworth Town vs West Essex
Live 10:00am Enfield 1893 vs Haverhill Borough
Live 10:00am Redbridge vs Stansted
Live 10:00am Takeley vs Wivenhoe Town
Live 10:00am Kirkley & Pakefield vs Saffron Walden Town FC
Live 10:00am Southend Manor vs Wroxham
Live 10:00am Framlingham Town vs Wadham Lodge
Live 10:00am Ilford vs Woodbridge Town
Live 10:00am Clacton vs Clapton
Live 10:00am Hadleigh United vs Sporting Bengal United
Live 10:00am FC Romania vs Waltham Forest
Live 10:00am Hackney Wick vs Long Melford
Live 10:00am Felixstowe & Walton Utd. vs Brantham Athletic
Live 10:00am Stanway Rovers vs Gorleston
Live 10:00am Hullbridge Sports vs Ipswich Wanderers
Live 10:00am Great Yarmouth Town vs Diss Town
Live 10:00am Newmarket Town vs Great Wakering Rovers
Live 10:00am Walsham Le Willows vs Basildon United
Live 10:00am Welwyn Garden City vs North Greenford United
Live 10:00am Cockfosters vs Risborough Rangers
Live 10:00am Holmer Green vs AFC Hayes
Live 10:00am Lydney Town vs Wantage Town
Live 10:00am Langford vs Hadley
Live 10:00am Stotfold FC vs Berkhamsted
Live 10:00am Woodley United vs Tuffley Rovers
Live 10:00am Southall vs Harpenden Town
Live 10:00am Fairford Town vs Longlevens
Live 10:00am Edgware Town vs Leverstock Green
Live 10:00am Chipping Sodbury Town vs Brackley Town Saints
Live 10:00am Leighton Town vs Oxhey Jets
Live 10:00am Windsor vs Wembley
Live 10:00am Brimscombe & Thrupp vs Sun Sports
Live 10:00am Wootton Bassett Town vs Crawley Green
Live 10:00am Colney Heath vs Tring Athletic
Live 10:00am Ardley United vs Baldock Town
Live 10:00am Corinthian vs Deal Town
Live 10:00am Hassocks vs Hollands & Blair
Live 10:00am Sheppey United vs AFC Croydon Athletic
Live 10:00am Sutton Common Rovers vs Canterbury City
Live 10:00am Newhaven vs Peacehaven & Telscombe
Live 10:00am Colliers Wood United vs AFC Uckfield
Live 10:00am Chessington & Hook Utd. vs Lancing
Live 10:00am East Preston vs Saltdean United
Live 10:00am Hailsham Town vs Redhill
Live 10:00am Loxwood vs Holmesdale
Live 10:00am Tunbridge Wells vs Beckenham Town
Live 10:00am Walton & Hersham vs Mile Oak
Live 10:00am Sevenoaks Town vs Broadbridge Heath
Live 10:00am Hanworth Villa vs Bedfont & Feltham
Live 10:00am Glebe vs Lordswood
Live 10:00am Whitstable Town vs Croydon
Live 10:00am Worthing United vs Steyning Town
Live 10:00am Arundel vs Pagham
Live 10:00am Horley Town vs Raynes Park Vale
Live 10:00am Abbey Rangers vs Cray Valley Pm
Live 10:00am Eastbourne Town vs Bearsted
Live 10:00am Spelthorne Sports vs Chertsey Town
Live 10:00am Rochester United vs Erith Town
Live 10:00am Erith & Belvedere vs Wick
Live 10:00am AC London vs Crawley Down Gatwick
Live 10:00am Chatham Town vs Littlehampton Town
Live 10:00am Little Common vs Eastbourne United
Live 10:00am Horsham YMCA vs Three Bridges
Live 10:00am Thatcham Town vs Petersfield Town
Live 10:00am Christchurch vs AFC Portchester
Live 10:00am Farnham Town vs Fawley
Live 10:00am Hamworthy United FC vs Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Live 10:00am Team Solent vs Brockenhurst
Live 10:00am Bashley vs Fareham Town
Live 10:00am Amesbury Town vs Eversley & California
Live 10:00am Camberley Town vs Blackfield & Langley
Live 10:00am Whitchurch United vs Laverstock & Ford
Live 10:00am Ringwood Town vs Ascot United
Live 10:00am Binfield vs Chichester City
Live 10:00am Horndean vs Melksham Town
Live 10:00am Knaphill vs Bournemouth FC
Live 10:00am Newport Isle of Wight FC vs Guildford City
Live 10:00am Godalming Town vs Westfield (Surrey)
Live 10:00am Lymington Town vs Andover Town
Live 10:00am Clevedon Town vs Bitton
Live 10:00am Cadbury Heath vs Longwell Green Sports
Live 10:00am Plymouth Parkway vs Portland United
Live 10:00am St Austell vs Bridport
Live 10:00am Wells City vs Cribbs
Live 10:00am Shaftesbury Town vs Exmouth
Live 10:00am Shepton Mallet vs Tavistock
Live 10:00am Buckland Athletic vs Bodmin Town
Live 10:00am Cheddar vs Willand Rovers
Live 10:00am Wellington AFC vs Hengrove Athletic
Live 10:00am Street vs Hallen
Live 10:00am Brislington vs Sherborne Town
Live 10:00am Bridgwater Town vs Keynsham Town
Live 10:00am Bradford Town vs Odd Down
Friendly 
Live 9:00am Zambia vs Ethiopia
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live +12:00pm Ascoli 3 - 2 Juve Stabia
Live +12:00pm Spezia 3 - 0 Reggiana
Live + 2:30pm Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Lecce LAOLA1.TV, RAI Sport 1, Cytavision Spo…
Live + 2:30pm Empoli 2 - 2P Renate
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Lobos BUAP 3 - 2 Pachuca
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Querétaro fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 8:06pm León 2 - 2 Cruz Azul fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live +10:00pm América 2 - 1 Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision, Univision NOW, Canal 5…
Live +10:06pm Guadalajara 2 - 2 Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Chivas TV, TDN,
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 6:00pm Fluminense 3 - 1 Atlético GO PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC B…
Live + 6:00pm Corinthians 3 - 1 Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, SportsMax…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Palestino 2 - 1 Curicó Unido CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 3:30pm Univ. Concepción 2 - 2 Santiago Wanderers CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 6:00pm Unión Española 1 - 0 Universidad Católica TV Chile, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 8:30pm Everton 4 - 0 San Luis CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Atlético Huila 2 - 0 Rionegro Águilas RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:30pm Alianza Petrolera 1 - 1 Jaguares de Córdoba RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Once Caldas 0 - 2 Atlético Bucaramanga RCN Television
Live 8:30pm Tigres 1 - 0 Medellín RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live +12:30pm Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Emelec Ecuavisa Internacional, DIRECTV Spor…
Live + 3:00pm Delfin 3 - 0 Clan Juvenil DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, CNT Sports,
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm Dragón 0 - 2 Santa Tecla
Live + 5:00pm Pasaquina 2 - 1 Audaz
Live 8:30pm Sonsonate 0 - 0 Alianza Centro America TV
Live + 8:30pm Chalatenango 3 - 2 Águila
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Bristol City 3 - 1 Barnsley iFollow
Live +10:00am Burton Albion 0 - 1 Cardiff City iFollow, Cardiff City TV
Live +10:00am Fulham 1 - 1 Norwich City ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportsMax 2, DAZN
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 1 - 0 Birmingham City
Live +10:00am Preston North End 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday iFollow
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0 Reading iFollow
Live +10:00am Sheffield United 1 - 0 Brentford iFollow
Live +10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
Live +12:30pm Aston Villa 1 - 1 Hull City ESPN3, WatchESPN, beIN Sports Canada,
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Bradford City 2 - 1 Blackpool iFollow
Live +10:00am Bury 1 - 0 Walsall iFollow
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Gillingham iFollow
Live +10:00am Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Rotherham United iFollow
Live +10:00am Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Oxford United iFollow
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 2 - 0 Rochdale iFollow
Live +10:00am Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Northampton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Southend United 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 3 - 1 Colchester United iFollow
Live +10:00am Carlisle United 1 - 2 Swindon Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Chesterfield 1 - 3 Grimsby Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Coventry City 3 - 0 Notts County iFollow
Live +10:00am Crawley Town 1 - 3 Port Vale iFollow
Live +10:00am Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Mansfield Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Exeter City 1 - 0 Cambridge United iFollow
Live +10:00am Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Barnet iFollow
Live +10:00am Luton Town 8 - 2 Yeovil Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Morecambe 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Stevenage 3 - 3 Newport County iFollow
Live +10:00am Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 Lincoln City iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Bochum Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sport 2, Cosmo…
Live + 9:30am Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 Heidenheim FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 2:00pm Suchitepéquez 1 - 0 Antigua GFC
Live + 4:00pm Cobán Imperial 1 - 1 Siquinalá
Live + 8:00pm Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Guastatoya Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Live 6:00am RM Castilla vs Santa Marta RMTV
Live + 8:00am Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 3 Celta de Vigo Facebook Live, Sport TV2, Arena Sport…
Live + 8:30am ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Excelsior
Live + 8:50am Newell's Old Boys 3 - 1 Belgrano TyC Sports Play
Live + 9:00am NAC Breda 3 - 1 Almere City
Live 9:10am Olimpo 3 - 0 Patronato
Live + 9:30am Mainz 05 2 - 0 Twente
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Schalke 04 ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, TVP Sport
Live +10:00am Burnley vs Hannover 96 TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport Premium 2, Sport…
Live +10:00am Southampton 2 - 0 Sevilla
Live +10:00am Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Real Betis Sport1 Germany, Sport 1 Hungary, Movistar+,
Live +10:00am Gençlerbirliği 1 - 2 Osmanlıspor TRT 3 Spor
Live 10:05am Watford 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
Live +10:45am RB Leipzig 1 - 2 Stoke City ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Sport1 Germany, F…
Live +11:00am VVV 1 - 1 NEC
Live +11:00am Kasımpaşa 3 - 1 İstanbulspor
Live +12:00pm Karabükspor 1 - 1P Yeni Malatyaspor TRT 3 Spor
Live 12:00pm San Lorenzo vs Peñarol TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports Interior
Live +12:05pm Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Valencia ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportKlub 1 Serbia,
Live +12:05pm Hertha BSC 2 - 1 Galatasaray GSTV
Live +12:15pm Liverpool 3 - 1 Athletic Club LFCTV GO, DAZN, LFC TV, Sport TV2, Spor…
Live +12:15pm Swansea City 4 - 0 Sampdoria S4C, S4C Red Button, Premium Calcio 1 HD,
Live +12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Juventus ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deport…
Live + 1:00pm Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Levante YouTube, Aragón TV
Live + 1:00pm Eibar 1 - 0 Real Oviedo TPA
Live + 1:10pm Getafe 1 - 0 Girona Esport3
Live + 1:35pm PEC Zwolle 4 - 0 Cambuur
Live 2:00pm Alanyaspor 3 - 3 Antalyaspor
Live + 2:30pm Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion tvG2
Live + 2:30pm Málaga 0 - 1 Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:30pm Crotone 2 - 2 Cagliari
Live + 2:30pm Udinese 1 - 2 AZ
Live + 2:50pm Sassuolo 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Live + 3:00pm Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Leganés
Live 3:00pm Huesca vs Osasuna Aragón TV
Live + 4:00pm Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Live 7:35pm Boca Juniors vs Gimnasia La Plata
Netherlands - Dutch Super Cup 
Live +12:00pm Feyenoord P1 - 1 Vitesse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:30pm Ayacucho 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Live + 4:00pm Melgar 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Live + 6:45pm Academia Cantolao 2 - 0 Unión Comercio Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Live + 9:00pm Alianza Lima 3 - 2 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica, Gol Peru
Switzerland - Axpo Super League 
Live + 1:00pm Lugano 0 - 0 Zürich fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 1:00pm Thun 0 - 3 Basel fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
United States - NASL 
Live + 7:30pm Puerto Rico 1 - 0 Jacksonville Armada fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 7:30pm Miami 2 - 3 North Carolina ESPN3, WatchESPN, CW South Florida -…
Live + 7:30pm Indy Eleven 1 - 3 Edmonton fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 8:00pm San Francisco Deltas 2 - 1 NY Cosmos MSG, MSG GO, Twitter
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 2:00pm Portland Thorns 2 - 1 Houston Dash fuboTV, Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:35pm North Carolina Courage 1 - 0 Seattle Reign go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:35pm Orlando Pride 1 - 1 Chicago Red Stars go90, NWSLsoccer.com
United States - Premier Development League 
Live 3:00pm Charlotte Eagles 1 - 2 Thunder Bay Chill ESPN3, WatchESPN
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live + 3:36pm Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 1 JBL Zulia
Live + 4:00pm Zulia 2 - 1 Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Su…
Live + 7:45pm Mineros de Guayana 3 - 0 Zamora
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:30am The Express Special : PSG Presents Neymar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Live 9:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 4:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Malaysia - Super League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Philippines - UFL
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 11:00am MLS All Star Team vs Real Madrid Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30pm Minnesota United vs Seattle Sounders FC Root Sports Northwest
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:00am Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid Fox Sports West, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox S…
Repeat 12:30pm Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 4:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Southwest
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Costa Rica vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 8:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:55pm Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 4:00pm PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm PSG vs Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Monaco vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm USA vs Japan Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm USA vs Japan Univision Deportes
Germany - DFL-Supercup 
Repeat 11:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München FOX Deportes
Delay 10:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Sports 2
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00pm Arsenal vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Repeat 12:00pm Denmark vs Austria Univision Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Morelia vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Tijuana vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Morelia vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Tijuana vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Morelia vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Tijuana vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:30pm Salzburg vs Admira Wacker Mödling
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am São Paulo vs Coritiba fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30am São Paulo vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Santos vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:30am Santos vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:40am Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm São Paulo vs Coritiba fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm Londrina vs Vila Nova PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 6:00pm Limón vs Municipal Liberia Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 9:30am MLS All Star Team vs Real Madrid Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Málaga vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying 
Repeat 1:00pm Netherlands vs England Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Netherlands vs England Univision Deportes
Emirates Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Arsenal vs Sevilla
*Repeat from July 30, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Korea Republic - K League 2 
Repeat 6:00am Gwangju vs Suwon Bluewings
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 10:30am Venados vs Dorados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Netherlands - Dutch Super Cup 
Delay 9:35pm Feyenoord vs Vitesse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 4:00pm JBL Zulia vs Monagas
Delay 8:00pm Mineros de Guayana vs Zamora fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Zulia vs Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 2:00am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:35pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia