Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday May. 30, 2017

  • Sun
    May 28
  • Mon
    May 29
  • Tue
    May 30
  • Wed
    May 31
  • Thu
    Jun 1
  • Fri
    Jun 2
  • Sat
    Jun 3
  •  
?  
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Live + 4:00am Venezuela U20 1 - 0 Japan U20
*Round of 16
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Soccer Match P…
Live + 7:00am Korea Republic U20 1 - 3 Portugal U20
*Round of 16
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Soccer Match P…
United States - US Open Cup 
Live + 8:00pm Michigan Bucks 1 - 2 Saint Louis USsoccer.com
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 8:10pm Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 2 Comunicaciones TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:00pm München 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, ARD Das Erste,
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live 6:15pm Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Petrolero Yacuiba
Live + 8:45pm Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 LDU Quito FOX Soccer Match Pass, Fox Sports Co…
Live 8:45pm Patriotas Boyacá 1 - 0 Everton
Live 8:50pm Patriotas Boyacá 1 - 0 Everton FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 2…
Toulon Tournament 
Live +11:00am Côte d'Ivoire U20 1 - 0 Bahrain U20 fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 1:30pm France U19 0 - 0 Wales U20 fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Canada - Canadian Championship
 England - National League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Italy - Serie B
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 United States - Premier Development League
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 7:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm Dallas vs Houston Dynamo Fox Sports 2
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Lyonnais vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00am Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Midwest, ESPN Latin America…
Repeat 6:00am Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 7:00am Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Arizona, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 9:00am Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South, Fox Spo…
Repeat 10:00am Juventus vs Monaco Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 11:00am Porto vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 1:00pm Juventus vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Sporting CP vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid Fox Sports Midwest, ESPN2 Andina, ESPN…
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Bayern München vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:30am Bologna vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:45pm Roma vs Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:00pm Bologna vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Sampdoria vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Roma vs Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00pm Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 2:00pm Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports Southwest, BT Sport 2
Repeat 3:30pm Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:30pm Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports Prime Ticket
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Repeat 7:00pm Venezuela U20 vs Japan U20 Fox Soccer Plus
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 7:00pm Arsenal vs Chelsea Eleven Sports Network
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Tigres UANL vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Guadalajara vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:00am Estudiantes vs Unión Santa Fe TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 2:30pm Temperley vs Sportivo Las Parejas TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Santos vs Cruzeiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30am Botafogo vs Bahia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm São Paulo vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Atlético PR vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 5:15pm Figueirense vs Boa PFC Internacional
France - Coupe de France 
Repeat 12:00am Angers SCO vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Angers SCO vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:45pm Angers SCO vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:30pm Angers SCO vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Angers SCO vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Angers SCO vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 4:00pm Dorados vs Lobos BUAP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 1:00pm Dundee United vs Hamilton Academical Fox Soccer Plus
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00pm Celtic vs Aberdeen fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 7:30am Alcorcón vs Tenerife fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00am Real Valladolid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Ukraine - Premier League 
Repeat 10:00am Stal Kamianske vs Vorskla
United States - NASL 
Repeat 4:00am Miami vs Puerto Rico Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 10:00pm Miami vs Puerto Rico Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30pm Nacional vs River Plate fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 1:30pm Nacional Asunción vs River Plate GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 1, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV…
Repeat 6:00am UEFA Europa League Magazine Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 1
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 3:00pm Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:10pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 3:30pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 4:00pm Skybet Championship Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30pm Skybet Championship Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:30pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018