Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday May. 18, 2017

  • Tue
    May 16
  • Wed
    May 17
  • Thu
    May 18
  • Fri
    May 19
  • Sat
    May 20
  • Sun
    May 21
  • Mon
    May 22
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Leicester City 1 - 6 Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, Telemund…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:30pm Barcelona 0 - 3 Estudiantes FOX Sports 1 Brasil, FOX Sports 2 C…
Live + 8:00pm Melgar 2 - 3 River Plate Fox Sports Cono Sur, Fox Sports 2 Bra…
Live + 8:45pm Botafogo 1 - 0 Atlético Nacional sportdigital, Sport TV2, Sport 2, Arena…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:30pm Toluca 1 - 1 Guadalajara
*Semi Final - 1st Leg (Ida)
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, Univis…
Live +10:30pm Tigres UANL 2 - 0 Tijuana
*Semi Final - 1st leg (Ida)
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Facebook Live,
Belgium - First Division A 
Live + 2:30pm Gent 5 - 2 Zulte-Waregem Eleven Sports Network, Arena Sport 2, Pr…
Live + 2:30pm Sporting Charleroi 1 - 3 Anderlecht DAZN, Tring Sport 1, NTV Spor
Live + 2:30pm KV Oostende 2 - 1 Club Brugge DAZN, LAOLA1.TV, Arena Sport 4 Serb…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 5:00pm Guastatoya 3 - 1 Deportivo Petapa Telecentro
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 2:45pm Partick Thistle 0 - 5 Celtic fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm Premier League Live NBCSN
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:30pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CAF U17 Championship
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Primera Division
 Colombia - Copa Colombia
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - League Two
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 North America - CFU Club Championship
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - 3. Lig
 United States - Premier Development League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Real Salt Lake vs New York City YES Network
Repeat 12:00am New York RB vs LA Galaxy Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Real Salt Lake vs New York City YES Network
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Juventus vs Monaco Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Sporting CP FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00am Olympique Lyonnais vs Ajax Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 11:30am Stoke City vs Arsenal Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:00am Osasuna vs Granada fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Las Palmas vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 1:00am Roma vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Atalanta vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Fiorentina vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am RB Leipzig vs Bayern München Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 7:00am Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 8:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 11:00am Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00pm Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hamburger SV fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm RB Leipzig vs Bayern München Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 4:00pm RB Leipzig vs Bayern München Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:00pm Saint-Étienne vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:30pm Porto vs Paços de Ferreira Univision Deportes
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00pm Arsenal vs Lincoln City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Guadalajara vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00am Paraná vs Goiás PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:45am Brasil de Pelotas vs Londrina PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00pm Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:25pm Fluminense vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:30pm Cruzeiro vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:30pm Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 11:30pm Ceará vs Boa PFC Internacional
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 
Repeat 12:30pm Helmond Sport vs Roda JC
Repeat 1:45pm MVV vs Cambuur
Repeat 1:45pm Volendam vs NAC Breda
Repeat 2:45pm Emmen vs NEC
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 10:00pm Partick Thistle vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Nacional vs Sud América fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am Nacional Asunción vs Sud América GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Racing vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 4:30pm Racing Cm vs CA Penarol GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm La Liga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm La Liga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm La Liga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018