Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Apr. 23, 2017

  • Fri
    Apr 21
  • Sat
    Apr 22
  • Sun
    Apr 23
  • Mon
    Apr 24
  • Tue
    Apr 25
  • Wed
    Apr 26
  • Thu
    Apr 27
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 1:30pm New York City 1 - 2 Orlando City SC fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Soccer Match P…
Live + 4:00pm LA Galaxy 0 - 3 Seattle Sounders FC ESPN, ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, MLS Liv…
Live + 6:00pm Minnesota United 1 - 0 Colorado Rapids DIRECTV, MLS Live, Fox 9+, SiriusXM FC,
England - Premier League 
Live + 9:15am Burnley 0 - 2 Manchester United fuboTV, NBCSN, Telemundo, NBC Sports Live,
Live +11:30am Liverpool 1 - 2 Crystal Palace fuboTV, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, TalkSpor…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, D…
Live +10:15am Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Las Palmas 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, D…
Live + 2:45pm Real Madrid 2 - 3 Barcelona
*El Clasico 2017
fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Sassuolo 2 - 2 Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 9:00am Udinese 2 - 1 Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Serie…
Live + 9:00am Sampdoria 1 - 2 Crotone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 9:00am Milan 1 - 2 Empoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 9:00am Lazio 6 - 2 Palermo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 9:00am Chievo 1 - 3 Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 4 - 0 Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Freiburg 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Soccer Match P…
Live +11:30am Schalke 04 1 - 1 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Soccer Match P…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 9:00am Toulouse 1 - 1 Nice fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, D…
Live +11:00am Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:15pm Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Paços de Ferreira 3 - 1 Sporting Braga fuboTV, Liga PT, Sport TV1, Tring Sport…
Live + 1:00pm Vitória Guimarães 2 - 0 Boavista fuboTV, Liga PT, Sport TV1, SportKlub 3 S…
Live + 3:15pm Porto 0 - 0 Feirense fuboTV, Liga PT, Sport TV1, Nova Sports 3,
England - FA Cup 
Live +10:00am Arsenal 2 - 1 Manchester City fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Soccer Match P…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 0 - 2 Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 8:05pm Santos Laguna 2 - 1 América fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Facebook Live,
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 2:15pm Estudiantes 1 - 1 Huracán TyC Sports Internacional, Canal 9
Live + 3:15pm Atlético Rafaela 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Telekanal Futbol, Arena Sport 6 Croati…
Live + 4:00pm San Martín San Juan 2 - 1 Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional, Arena Sport…
Live + 5:15pm River Plate 1 - 1 Sarmiento Digi Sport 1, Sport TV2, Digi Sport 3…
Live + 6:30pm Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz TyC Sports Internacional, DeporTV
Live + 7:15pm Arsenal 0 - 2 Independiente El Trece, ESPN 107.9 FM
Australia - A-League 
Live + 5:00am Melbourne City 0 - 2 Perth Glory ESPN3, Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Arena Spo…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live 2:30pm Ceilandia 0 - 0 Paracatu FC
Live 2:30pm Brasiliense 0 - 0 Sobradinho
Live 3:00pm Parnahyba 0 - 0 River Ac
Live 3:00pm Cuiabá P0 - 0 Luverdense
Live 3:00pm Vitória 0 - 0 Vitória da Conquista
Live 3:00pm Caxias 0 - 0P Internacional
Live 3:00pm Atletico Mg 0 - 0 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores
Live 3:00pm Remo P0 - 0 Independente Pa
Live 3:00pm Operario Ms 0 - 0 Corumbaense
Live + 3:00pm Corinthians 1 - 1 São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live 3:00pm Goiás 0 - 0 Atlético GO
Live 3:00pm Náutico 0 - 0 Sport Recife
Live 3:00pm Londrina 0 - 0P Atlético PR
Live 3:00pm Coritiba 0 - 0 Cianorte
Live 3:00pm CRB 0 - 0 Murici
Live 3:00pm ASA 0 - 0 CSA
Live 3:00pm Botafogo Pb 0 - 0 Atletico Cajazeirense
Live 4:00pm Sete De Dourados 0 - 0 Novoperario FC
Live 5:00pm Cruzeiro 0 - 0 América Mineiro PFC Internacional
Live 5:30pm Campinense 0 - 0 Treze
Live 6:00pm Novo Hamburgo P0 - 0 Grêmio
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Atlético Huila 0 - 1 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:15pm Cortuluá 0 - 1 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 6:30pm Santa Fe 2 - 2 Rionegro Águilas Win Sports
Live + 8:30pm Medellín 3 - 2 Deportes Tolima RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:00pm Universidad Católica 1 - 3 Macará Ecuavisa Internacional
Live + 4:00pm Delfin 3 - 3 Emelec
Live + 6:00pm Barcelona 2 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Ecuavisa Internacional, GolTV Sudamerica
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 1:00pm Mictlán 0 - 0 Comunicaciones
Live + 1:00pm Suchitepéquez 2 - 1 Cobán Imperial
Live + 1:30pm Antigua GFC 2 - 2 Marquense
Live + 5:00pm Municipal 2 - 2 Xelajú Telecentro
North America - CONCACAF U17 Championship 
Live 1:30pm Jamaica U17 vs USA U17 Facebook Live, TVC Deportes
Live 4:00pm Mexico U17 vs El Salvador U17 fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Facebook Live,
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:30pm Sport Huancayo 1 - 0 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico
Live + 5:00pm Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Switzerland - Axpo Super League 
Live + 7:45am St. Gallen 1 - 2 Thun Teleclub Sport 2 / Sky Sport 2, Tele…
Live + 7:45am Young Boys 1 - 2 Lugano beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Tring Sport…
Live +10:00am Sion 0 - 1 Lausanne Sport RTS Deux, TeleClub Sport, SRF info
United States - College Soccer 
Live 6:00pm Washington vs Washington State Pac-12
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live + 4:00pm Boston Breakers 1 - 0 Sky Blue go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 2:30pm Sud América 1 - 2 Liverpool
Live + 2:30pm Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 Boston River
Live + 2:30pm Rampla Juniors 4 - 3 Wanderers
Live + 3:00pm Fénix 0 - 1 Nacional Poipes, VTV Uruguay
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:30am FA Cup Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 9:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 12:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview : El Clasico fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 1:30pm The Express Preview : El Clasico fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 3:00pm República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 11:00pm Somos LMX Univision Deportes
 Albania - Superliga
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Primeira Liga
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Championship
 England - FA Women's Cup
 England - WSL
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 India - I-League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - Emperor's Cup
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - II Divisão
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Syria - Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Turkey - 3. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Houston Dynamo vs SJ Earthquakes Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Houston Dynamo vs SJ Earthquakes Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am New York RB vs Columbus Crew MSG Plus
Repeat 6:00pm New York RB vs Columbus Crew MSG
Repeat 8:30pm New York City vs Orlando City SC Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm New York City vs Orlando City SC Fox Sports 2
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Barcelona vs Juventus MSG Plus, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Ohi…
Repeat 5:00am Barcelona vs Juventus Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 7:00am Monaco vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Juventus MSG Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Monaco vs Borussia Dortmund MSG Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 7:00am Schalke 04 vs Ajax
*Repeat from April 20, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 2:00am Espanyol vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30am Espanyol vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:00am Fiorentina vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 7:00pm Juventus vs Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 9:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Mainz 05 Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 4:30pm Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Ohio+
Repeat 5:00pm Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:30pm Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund MSG Plus
Repeat 10:30pm Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am PSG vs Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00am PSG vs Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Delay 1:00am Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00am Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:30am Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Sports 1
Repeat 2:30pm Arsenal vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester City FOX Deportes, SuperSport Maximo 2
Repeat 9:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester City Fox Sports 2
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Querétaro vs Chiapas Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am León vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am León vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Querétaro vs Chiapas Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:15pm Defensa y Justicia vs Lanús TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Repeat 3:30am Platense vs Cs Y D Tristán Suárez TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Belgium - First Division A 
Delay 3:30pm Anderlecht vs Club Brugge Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Delay 5:00pm Flamengo vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 5:15am Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm Flamengo vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 10:30pm Atlético Minerio vs Urt PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3 
Repeat 1:00am Salgueiro vs Santa Cruz PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano 
Repeat 3:00am Bahia vs Fluminense de Feira PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 9:00pm Limón vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 7:00pm Motagua vs Real Sociedad Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Dorados vs Zacatepec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Delay 9:30am Celtic vs Rangers fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:30pm Celtic vs Rangers fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 2:00am NY Cosmos vs Jacksonville Armada MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm NY Cosmos vs Jacksonville Armada MSG Plus
Repeat 5:30pm Miami vs North Carolina Eleven Sports Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Plaza Colonia vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Delay 7:00pm Fénix vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 7:00pm Fénix vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am Clasico : The Movie fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am Clasico : The Movie fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:30pm Road to the Clasico fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:20pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018