Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Mar. 21, 2017

  • Sun
    Mar 19
  • Mon
    Mar 20
  • Tue
    Mar 21
  • Wed
    Mar 22
  • Thu
    Mar 23
  • Fri
    Mar 24
  • Sat
    Mar 25
  •  
?  
Friendly 
Live 5:00am Indonesia 1 - 3 Myanmar RCTI, Skynet Myanmar
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 3:00pm Deportivo Riestra 2 - 0 Villa San Carlos TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Tristán Suárez 1 - 0 Deportivo Español TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Estudiantes Caseros 2 - 2 Excursionistas TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Comunicaciones 3 - 1 Talleres Remedios TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Acassuso 1 - 1 Colegiales TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:05pm Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Barracas Central TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live 7:10pm Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 UAI Urquiza DIRECTV Sports Argentina
Live + 8:05pm Atlanta 1 - 0 Deportivo Morón TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 12:00pm Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 4:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Future Champions
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm New York City vs Montreal Impact YES Network
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Leicester City vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Napoli vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Monaco vs Manchester City MSG Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 6:30am Brazil vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00am Peru vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30am Bolivia vs Colombia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Ecuador vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Chile vs Argentina fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Peru vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Brazil vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 8:00am Krasnodar vs Celta de Vigo Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:00am Manchester City vs Liverpool YES Network, Foxtel Now, Astro SuperSpor…
Repeat 12:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Arsenal One World Sports, Viasat Fotboll / HD
Repeat 12:00pm Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
*Arsenal TV
One World Sports, Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 10:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Arsenal One World Sports
Repeat 10:00pm Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
*Arsenal TV
One World Sports, Eleven Sports Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:00pm Sampdoria vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Ingolstadt Fox Sports Midwest, Fox Sports Singapore,
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Ingolstadt Fox Sports Carolinas
Repeat 7:00am Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 9:00am Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Ingolstadt Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 10:00am Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Augsburg vs Freiburg GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00pm Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Carolinas
Repeat 12:00pm Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Ingolstadt Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00pm Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04 MSG Plus
Repeat 4:30pm Köln vs Hertha BSC GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 4:00pm PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Pumas UNAM vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am León vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Cruz Azul vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Guadalajara vs Veracruz Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Pumas UNAM vs América Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am Atlético Tucumán vs Aldosivi TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 1:00am Argentinos Juniors vs Chacarita Juniors TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00am Ferroviária vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Ituano vs Linense PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:30pm São Paulo vs Ituano FC fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 8:30pm São Paulo vs Ituano GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 1:30pm Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 6:00pm Joinville vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Loros Universidad vs Dorados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 4:00am Aberdeen vs Heart of Midlothian Fox Soccer Plus
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am Skybet Championship Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs New York RB Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018