Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Oct. 14, 2014

  • Sun
    Oct 12
  • Mon
    Oct 13
  • Tue
    Oct 14
  • Wed
    Oct 15
  • Thu
    Oct 16
  • Fri
    Oct 17
  • Sat
    Oct 18
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Euro Qualifying 
Live + 2:45pm Germany 1 - 1 Ireland Republic Fox Sports 2, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Spo…
Live + 2:45pm Poland 2 - 2 Scotland FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 2:45pm San Marino 0 - 4 Switzerland ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportsnet World Now,
Live + 2:45pm Faroe Islands 0 - 1 Hungary ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportsnet World Now, S…
Live + 2:45pm Finland 0 - 2 Romania ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportsnet World Now, S…
Live + 2:45pm Greece 0 - 2 Northern Ireland Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports 2, FOX Socce…
Live + 2:45pm Denmark 0 - 1 Portugal ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, WatchESPN, Sportsn…
Live + 2:45pm Gibraltar 0 - 3 Georgia FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live 2:45pm Serbia 3 - 0 Albania FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 2:00pm Mirandés 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
Live + 4:00pm Albacete 2 - 1 Recreativo Huelva beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Worcester City 2 - 0 Leamington
Live 2:45pm Stourbridge 0 - 2 Shildon AFC
Live 2:45pm Warrington Town 1 - 0 Colwyn Bay
Live + 2:45pm Gloucester City 3 - 2 Staines Town
Live + 2:45pm Gosport Borough 3 - 0 Maidenhead United
Live 2:45pm Shortwood United 1 - 3 Bath City
Live 2:45pm Bromley 5 - 0 Grays Athletic
Friendly 
Live + 6:45am Japan 0 - 4 Brazil beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DIRECTV…
Live + 7:00am Korea Republic 1 - 3 Costa Rica beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
Live 7:00am Laos 2 - 2 Singapore
Live + 7:30am China 2 - 1 Paraguay CNTV Sports, CCTV 5+ VIP, PPTV Sport…
Live + 8:00am Hong Kong 0 - 7 Argentina beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live 8:00am Iran vs Venezuela
Live +10:30am United Arab Emirates 0 - 4 Uzbekistan Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Live +11:30am Bahrain 0 - 0 Iraq
Live +12:00pm Armenia 0 - 3 France ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPN2…
Live +12:00pm Qatar 1 - 0 Australia beIN Sports
Live + 1:15pm Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Lebanon
Live + 7:00pm Chile 2 - 2 Bolivia beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 7:00pm El Salvador 1 - 5 Ecuador beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live + 8:00pm USA 1 - 1 Honduras ESPN, Univision Deportes, WatchESPN, UniM…
Live + 9:00pm Peru 1 - 0 Guatemala beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
Live + 9:15pm Canada 0 - 1 Colombia beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
England - Barclays U21 Premier League 
Live + 2:30pm Norwich City 3 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur NBC Sports Live, TalkSport Radio World,
India - Indian Super League 
Live 9:30am Delhi Dynamos 0 - 0 Pune City FOX Soccer Match Pass, CBN, ATN Crick…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live 6:15pm Estudiantes vs Peñarol FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, Fox Sport…
Live + 8:30pm Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 Lanús FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, FOX Sp…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Howard vs Pittsburgh ESPN3
Live 7:00pm Duke vs Davidson NSCAA TV
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Univision Deportes Fútbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30am Football Today Live 102 (HD) mio Stadium, beIN Sports 3 In…
Live 8:30am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 10:30am England Premier League Fanzone beIN Sports 3 Indonesia
Live 11:00am England Premier League Fanzone 102 (HD) mio Stadium
Live 2:00pm England Premier League Fanzone beIN Sports 3 Indonesia
Live 4:45pm ESPN FC ESPN2
Live 5:00pm Barca TV beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 9:00pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live 10:00pm Univision Deportes Fútbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
 Africa - African Women's Championship
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC U-19 Championship
 Asia - AFF Championship
 Australia - FFA Cup
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Europe - UEFA Womens Champions League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 3:00am Montreal Impact vs New England Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 6:00am New York RB vs Toronto FC Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 1:00pm Montreal Impact vs New England Univision Deportes 2
Europe - UEFA Euro Qualifying 
Repeat 2:00am Iceland vs Netherlands Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00am Wales vs Cyprus Fox Sports 1
Repeat 4:00am Norway vs Bulgaria Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 4:00am Lithuania vs Slovenia ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Wales vs Cyprus Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 4:45pm Finland vs Romania ESPN Deportes
Delay 5:00pm Germany vs Ireland Republic Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Delay 8:00pm Poland vs Scotland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Germany vs Ireland Republic Fox Sports 1, Astro SuperSport 3
Repeat 10:00pm Denmark vs Portugal ESPN Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Germany vs Ireland Republic Fox Sports 2, SportKlub 3 Serbia, Sportkl…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 8:00am Milan vs Chievo
*Milan TV
One World Sports
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00am Bayern München vs Hannover 96
*Bayern Munich TV
One World Sports
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Hannover 96
*Bayern Munich TV
One World Sports
Repeat 3:00pm Wolfsburg vs Augsburg GOLTV
Repeat 7:00pm Bayern München vs Paderborn
*Bayern Munich TV
One World Sports
Repeat 8:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Köln GOLTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:00pm Benfica vs Arouca GOLTV
Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 2:00am Netherlands vs Germany
*30 Minute Highlights
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 3:00am USA vs Ecuador Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Netherlands vs Germany
*30 Minute Highlights
beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 7:30am Netherlands vs Germany
*30 Minute Highlights
beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes 2
Delay 10:00am Japan vs Brazil beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Delay 12:00pm Korea Republic vs Costa Rica beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 2:00pm Argentina vs Hong Kong beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 2:00pm Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm USA vs Ecuador Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Netherlands vs Germany
*30 Minute Highlights
beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm Japan vs Brazil beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 4:00pm Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 10:00pm Mexico vs Panama Univision Deportes 2
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 10:00am Cruz Azul vs América Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 11:00am Guadalajara vs Atlas Univision Deportes 2
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Repeat 8:00am Chacarita Juniors vs Colegiales TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 6:00am Central Coast Mariners vs Newcastle Jets Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Sydney FC vs Melbourne City Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Botafogo vs Corinthians GOLTV
Repeat 4:30am Goiás vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Atlético Minerio vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30am Palmeiras vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm Botafogo vs Corinthians GOLTV, PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 4:30am Manta vs Emelec Ecuador TV International
Repeat 11:30am Universidad Católica vs Olmedo Ecuador TV International
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Delay 7:00pm Estudiantes vs Peñarol FOX Deportes
Club Friendly 
Repeat 7:00pm América vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes 2
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying 
Repeat 11:00pm England U21 vs Croatia U21 Fox Soccer Plus
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 4:00am Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka One World Sports
Repeat 10:00am Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka One World Sports
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am León de Huánuco vs Melgar Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Challenge Cup 
Repeat 10:00am Livingston vs Stranraer Fox Soccer Plus
United States - NASL 
Repeat 6:00am NY Cosmos vs Ottawa Fury One World Sports
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Peñarol vs Atenas GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am UDX 360 Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 1:00am Zona Águila Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Futbol en Serio. Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am UDX 360 Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 7:00am Univision Deportes Fútbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Conexión TDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Zona Águila Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm UDX 360 Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 12:00pm Univision Deportes Fútbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Futbol en Serio. Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm UDX 360 Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 6:00pm UDX 360 Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 6:00pm ESPN FC ESPNEWS
Repeat 9:00pm UDX 360 Univision Deportes 2
Repeat 11:00pm The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018