Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jan. 28, 2014

  • Sun
    Jan 26
  • Mon
    Jan 27
  • Tue
    Jan 28
  • Wed
    Jan 29
  • Thu
    Jan 30
  • Fri
    Jan 31
  • Sat
    Feb 1
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Manchester United 2 - 0 Cardiff City DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live + 2:45pm Norwich City 0 - 0 Newcastle United DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live + 2:45pm Southampton 2 - 2 Arsenal DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live + 2:45pm Swansea City 2 - 0 Fulham DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live + 3:00pm Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Hull City DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live + 3:00pm Liverpool 4 - 0 Everton NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, Benfica TV INT…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 3:00pm Real Madrid 1 - 0 Espanyol beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Europe - UEFA Futsal Euro 
Live 12:30pm Russia vs Netherlands EuroSport 1 UK, Eurosport Turkey, SporTV
Live 3:00pm Belgium vs Slovenia EuroSport 2 UK
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:00pm Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Nacional FOX Deportes, Fox Sports HD, FOX Spo…
Live + 8:15pm Morelia 2 - 1 Santa Fe FOX Deportes, SporTV, Fox Sports HD
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Live 8:00pm CASLA vs River en Salta TyC Sports Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 6:45pm Belén Siglo XXI 1 - 1 Santos de Guápiles Telecentro
Live + 9:00pm Limón 1 - 0 Pérez Zeledón Telecentro
Club TV  
Live 11:00am Real Madrid TV beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm BARCA TV beIN SPORTS en Español
Soccer Shows 
Live 8:00am FOOTBALL TODAY LIVE 102 (HD) mio Stadium
Live 10:00am Fanzone Live - Barclays Premier League 102 (HD) mio Stadium
Live 12:00pm ESPN FC ESPN+, ESPN+, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Pla…
Live 2:00pm Premier League Live NBCSN
Live 5:00pm Premier League Goal Zone NBCSN
Live 5:30pm ESPN FC ESPN2, TSN2
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Colombia - Primera B
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Championship
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Israel - Israel State Cup
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 World - Club Friendly
 Yemen - Yemeni League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Olympique Marseille vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, Sky Sport 1 HD
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:00pm Belarus vs Spain ESPN Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00pm PSV vs Chornomorets Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Real Madrid vs Granada beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Málaga beIN SPORTS, ESPN no Brasil, Star Spor…
Repeat 12:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Internazionale vs Catania beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Lazio vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports…
Repeat 12:30pm Lazio vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Lazio vs Juventus beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 5:00pm Hamburger SV vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:30pm Guingamp vs PSG beIN SPORTS
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Stevenage vs Everton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Bolton Wanderers vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus, 111 mio Sports 1
Repeat 3:00pm Sunderland vs Kidderminster Harriers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm AFC Bournemouth vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Atlas vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Atlas vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Tigres UANL vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Atlante vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Cruz Azul vs Veracruz Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Atlante vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Repeat 9:00am Belgrano vs Rosario Central FOX Deportes
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 8:00pm Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00pm São Paulo vs Oeste PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm São Paulo vs Oeste GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm Sorocaba vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 7:30am Grêmio vs Aymoré PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 2:30am Vasco da Gama vs Friburguense PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:15am Nova Iguaçu vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm Cabofriense vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00pm Real Garcilaso vs César Vallejo Peru Magico
Soccer Shows 
Delay 2:00am The Football League - Highlight Show beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Locker-Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am The Locker-Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Locker-Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Locker-Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am The Locker-Room beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am The Locker-Room beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Premier League Review Show NBCSN
Repeat 2:30pm La Liga World beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm The Giants beIN SPORTS
Delay 7:00pm La Liga World beIN SPORTS
Delay 7:30pm Serie A Show beIN SPORTS
Delay 8:00pm La Liga World beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 8:30pm Serie A Show beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 11:00pm La Liga Highlight Zone - UPDATE beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018