Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 11, 2014

  • Thu
    Jan 9
  • Fri
    Jan 10
  • Sat
    Jan 11
  • Sun
    Jan 12
  • Mon
    Jan 13
  • Tue
    Jan 14
  • Wed
    Jan 15
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:45am Hull City 0 - 2 Chelsea NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, SiriusXM FC, Spo…
Live +10:00am Cardiff City 0 - 2 West Ham United DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live +10:00am Everton 2 - 0 Norwich City DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live +10:00am Fulham 1 - 4 Sunderland DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live +10:00am Southampton 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live +10:00am Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Crystal Palace NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, SiriusXM FC, TS…
Live +12:30pm Manchester United 2 - 0 Swansea City NBC, NBC Sports Live, SiriusXM FC, MUTV…
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Athletic Club 6 - 1 Almería beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live +12:00pm Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Valencia beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live + 2:00pm Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Barcelona beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 4:00pm Elche 1 - 1 Sevilla beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Livorno 0 - 3 Parma beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 2:45pm Bologna 0 - 0 Lazio beIN SPORTS CONNECT, ESPN Caribbea…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Ajaccio 1 - 2 PSG beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Bordeaux 0 - 1 Toulouse beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Univision Depo…
Live + 2:00pm Guingamp 0 - 0 Saint-Étienne beIN Sports MAX 4, QQ Sports Live,
Live + 2:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Sochaux beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
Live + 2:00pm Rennes 0 - 0 Nice beIN Sports MAX 6, QQ Sports Live,
Live + 2:00pm Valenciennes 3 - 2 Bastia beIN Sports MAX 7, QQ Sports Live
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 1:00pm Rio Ave 1 - 1 Marítimo Portuguese Football League, Tring Sport…
Live + 3:15pm Estoril 0 - 0 Sporting CP RTPi, SIC Internacional, Portuguese Foo…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Veracruz 2 - 1 Atlante Univision Deportes, Canal de las Estrel…
Live + 6:00pm Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Santos Laguna Univision, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN DOS, ESPN…
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 0 - 0 Pachuca Univision Deportes, Canal de las Estrel…
Live + 9:00pm León 3 - 1 Atlas Telemundo
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Live + 8:00pm River Plate 1 - 1 Estudiantes FOX Deportes, Fox Sports Chile, Fox Spor…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:30am Brisbane Roar 1 - 2 Adelaide United FOX Soccer Match Pass, BT Sport 2, S…
Live + 3:45am Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 0 Sydney FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport 3 N…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Univ. Concepción TV Chile
Live + 5:30pm Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Unión Española
Live + 8:00pm Antofagasta 0 - 0 O'Higgins
England - Championship 
Live Postp. Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Barnsley
Live + 7:15am Sheffield Wednesday 6 - 0 Leeds United beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
Live +10:00am Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Burnley
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest
Live +10:00am Watford 0 - 1 Reading
Live +10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Birmingham City
Live +10:00am Blackpool 0 - 2 Middlesbrough
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Millwall
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 1 - 3 Queens Park Rangers beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 3 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 7:00pm Marathón 1 - 1 Parrillas One
Live 8:00pm Marathón vs Parrillas One Centro America TV
Other Programming 
Live 5:00pm Vélez Sarsfield P0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
*Copa Bandes
TyC Sports Internacional, GolTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Nacional vs Peñarol
*Copa Bandes
GOLTV, TyC Sports Internacional, GolTV…
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship 
Live 7:30pm Jamaica vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live +10:00am Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport 1
Live 11:00am Ironi Ramat HaSharon 2 - 3 Ashdod
Live +11:00am Bnei Yehuda 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Live +11:00am Hapoel Acre 1 - 3 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Live +12:30pm Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana FOX Soccer Match Pass
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live +12:00pm Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Real Jaén
Live +12:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 0 Girona beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
Live +12:15pm Real Madrid II 2 - 2 Real Murcia La Sexta
Live + 2:00pm Ponferradina 0 - 0 Las Palmas TV Canaria
Soccer Shows 
Live 7:00am Premier League Live NBCSN
Live 9:30am THE EXPRESS KICK-OFF beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:45am Premier League Live NBCSN
Live 9:45am FotballXtra England TV2 Sport Premium 3
Live 10:30am THE EXPRESS KICK-OFF beIN SPORTS
Live 12:00pm Premier League Live NBCSN
Live 1:30pm THE EXPRESS PREVIEW beIN SPORTS
Live 3:00pm Fanzone Live - Barclays Premier League beIN Sports 3 Indonesia
Live 3:30pm England Premier League Central
Live 8:00pm THE EXPRESS XTRA beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live 9:00pm THE EXPRESS XTRA beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Asia - AFC U-22 Championship
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Chile - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 England - U18 Premier League
 France - Ligue 2
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Serie A Futsal
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Juniores
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 South America - Campeonato Internacional de Verano
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Wales - League Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00pm Galatasaray vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Valencia beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español, Sky Go UK, NO…
Repeat 10:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 6:00pm Bologna vs Lazio beIN SPORTS, C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 11:30am Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund GOLTV
Repeat 1:30pm Werder Bremen vs Bayernmunich GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00pm Montpellier vs Monaco beIN SPORTS, Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Bordeaux vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 12:00am Barcelona vs Getafe beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports…
England - League Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Sunderland vs Manchester United beIN SPORTS, GMM Football MAX
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00pm América vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Pachuca vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:50pm Tijuana vs América ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 12:00am Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 3:30am Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United One World Sports
England - Championship 
Repeat 8:30pm Ipswich Town vs Queens Park Rangers beIN SPORTS
North America - CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship 
Repeat 6:00am USA vs Costa Rica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:30pm USA vs Costa Rica Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Universidad Guadalajara vs Mérida Estudio 5
Repeat 9:30am Universidad Guadalajara vs Mérida GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Repeat 9:00pm Universidad Guadalajara vs Mérida GOLTV
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am José Gálvez vs Pacífico Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Sport Huancayo vs Pacífico Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Unión Comercio vs Pacífico Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am Sport Huancayo vs Cienciano Peru Magico
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 2:00am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Giants beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Premier League Match Pack NBCSN
Repeat 6:30am Premier League Preview Show NBCSN
Repeat 8:30am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Giants beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Giants beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:00am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS
Delay 11:00pm English Premier League Match of the Day NBCSN
Repeat 11:00pm THE EXPRESS XTRA beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 0 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018