Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Nov. 2, 2013

  • Thu
    Oct 31
  • Fri
    Nov 1
  • Sat
    Nov 2
  • Sun
    Nov 3
  • Mon
    Nov 4
  • Tue
    Nov 5
  • Wed
    Nov 6
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 8:00pm New England 2 - 1 Sporting KC
Live 10:00pm Seattle Sounders 1 - 2 Portland Timbers
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:45am Newcastle United 2 - 0 Chelsea DIRECTV, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, Siriu…
Live +11:00am Fulham 1 - 3 Manchester United DIRECTV, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, Siriu…
Live +11:00am Hull City 1 - 0 Sunderland DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live +11:00am Manchester City 7 - 0 Norwich City DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live +11:00am Stoke City 1 - 1 Southampton DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live +11:00am West Bromwich Albion 2 - 0 Crystal Palace DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live +11:00am West Ham United 0 - 0 Aston Villa DIRECTV, NBC Sports Live, Premier Leag…
Live + 1:30pm Arsenal 2 - 0 Liverpool NBC, NBC Sports Live, SiriusXM FC, Arsena…
Spain - La Liga 
Live +11:00am Real Sociedad 5 - 0 Osasuna beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live + 1:00pm Almería 1 - 0 Real Valladolid beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live + 3:00pm Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 5:00pm Sevilla 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 1:00pm Parma 0 - 1 Juventus beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:45pm Milan 0 - 2 Fiorentina beIN SPORTS CONNECT, ESPN2 Cari…
Live + 3:45pm Napoli 2 - 1 Catania beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live +10:30am Nürnberg 0 - 3 Freiburg Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +10:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Bayern München GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN2 Caribbean
Live +10:30am Hamburger SV 0 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +10:30am Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen GolTV Canada, Sky Sport Bundesliga 1,
Live +10:30am Hertha BSC 0 - 2 Schalke 04 Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 1:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 Wolfsburg GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN2 Caribbean
France - Ligue 1 
Live +12:00pm Rennes 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Monde,
Live + 3:00pm Ajaccio 1 - 3 Valenciennes Univision Deportes, beIN Sports MAX 3
Live + 3:00pm Evian TG 2 - 1 Toulouse beIN Sports MAX 4
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Guingamp beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
Live + 3:00pm Reims 4 - 2 Bastia beIN Sports MAX 6
Live + 3:00pm Sochaux 0 - 0 Saint-Étienne beIN Sports MAX 7
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Belenenses 1 - 1 Porto Portuguese Football League, Sport TV1,
Live + 4:15pm Sporting CP 3 - 2 Marítimo Portuguese Football League, sportdigital,
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live + 9:00am Argentina 2 - 1 Côte d'Ivoire ESPN3, EuroSport 2 Germany, SporTV, tvOne,
Live +12:00pm Uruguay 0 - 2 Nigeria ESPN3, Sportsnet World, EuroSport Deutsch…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 7:00pm Veracruz 0 - 3 Monterrey Univision Deportes, Canal de las Estrel…
Live + 7:00pm Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Morelia Univision Deportes, UniMás, ESPN2 Norte,
Live + 9:00pm Tigres UANL 1 - 1 León Univision Deportes, Canal de las Estrel…
Live +11:00pm Chiapas 2 - 1 Santos Laguna Univision Deportes, Canal de las Estrella…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Argentinos Juniors 4 - 0 Olimpo TyC Sports Internacional
Live + 5:00pm Rosario Central 3 - 2 Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional
Live + 5:10pm Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Belgrano
Live + 7:20pm Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Racing Club TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 10:00am Flandria 2 - 2 Comunicaciones
Live 12:05pm Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Deportivo Merlo TyC Sports Internacional
Live 2:30pm Acassuso 0 - 0 Tristán Suárez
Live 7:35pm Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Atlanta
Australia - A-League 
Live + 2:30am Perth Glory 1 - 0 Sydney Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 4:45am Newcastle Jets 2 - 2 Central Coast Mariners FOX Soccer Match Pass, BT Sport 2, Fo…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 5:30pm Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Coritiba SporTV
Live + 5:30pm São Paulo 2 - 1 Portuguesa ESPN3, PFC Internacional, Sport 2, Sport…
Live + 7:00pm Atlético Mineiro 5 - 0 Náutico
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +11:30am Cobresal 0 - 4 O'Higgins TV Chile, DIRECTV Sports Chile
Live + 5:00pm Unión Española 3 - 1 Santiago Wanderers DIRECTV Sports Chile
Live + 7:30pm Audax Italiano 4 - 1 Everton DIRECTV Sports Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:30pm Atlético Huila 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera DIRECTV Sports Colombia
Live + 6:30pm Cúcuta Deportivo 1 - 0 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:30pm Once Caldas 3 - 0 Deportes Quindío RCN Television
Live + 6:30pm Envigado 1 - 1 Patriotas Boyacá
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 3:00pm Manta 1 - 1 LDU Quito Ecuador TV International
Live + 5:00pm Deportivo Quevedo 1 - 0 El Nacional
Live 6:00pm Independiente Del Valle 2 - 2 Universidad Católica Ecuador TV International
England - Championship 
Live + 8:15am Watford 0 - 3 Leicester City beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
Live +11:00am Birmingham City 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic
Live +11:00am Doncaster Rovers 1 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live +11:00am Sheffield Wednesday 5 - 2 Reading beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +11:00am Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
Live +11:00am Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 Derby County
Live +11:00am Leeds United 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
Live +11:00am AFC Bournemouth 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
Live +11:00am Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
Live +11:00am Millwall 2 - 2 Burnley
Live +11:00am Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Blackpool
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 5:35pm Universidad San Carlos 4 - 2 Marquense
Live + 8:00pm Comunicaciones 3 - 0 Malacateco Telecentro
North America - CONCACAF U17 Championship 
Live 7:00pm USA vs Guatemala
*Women
Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live +11:00am Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport 1
Live 12:00pm Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Live +12:00pm Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Ashdod
Live +12:00pm Hapoel Haifa 2 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Live + 1:30pm Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport 2
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Live + 1:00am Seoul 2 - 1 Suwon Bluewings One World Sports, KBSN Sports, Super…
Live 2:00am Chunnam Dragons 0 - 1 Jeju United
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live + 1:45pm Ajax 0 - 1 Vitesse ESPN3, ESPN Caribbean, sportdigital
Live + 2:45pm AZ 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Live + 2:45pm Twente 2 - 2 NEC
Live + 3:45pm PSV 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle GOLTV, Ma Chaîne Sport, Sport 2
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:15pm Real Garcilaso 4 - 0 Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Live + 2:30pm César Vallejo 0 - 2 Melgar Peru Magico
Live + 4:45pm UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Cienciano Peru Magico
Russia - Premier League 
Live + 5:30am Volga 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva Nash Football, Sport Plus, J Sports 2
Live + 8:00am Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Tom' Tomsk Nash Football
Live +10:30am Zenit 1 - 1 Amkar Perm' beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Southern Wesleyan vs Southern Poly NSCAA TV
Soccer Shows 
Live 8:00am Match Day Live - Barclays Premier League beIN Sports 3 Indonesia
Live 10:30am Barclays Premier League Soccer: Pre-Game TSN2
Live 10:30am Barclays Premier League Pre-Game
Live 10:30am The Express Kick-Off beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 3:30pm England Premier League Central
Live 4:00pm Fanzone Live - Barclays Premier League beIN Sports 3 Indonesia
Live 5:45pm The Express Wrap-Up beIN SPORTS
Live 8:00pm The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live 9:00pm The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Chile - Primera B
 China - China League One
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 India - I-League
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Italy - Serie A Futsal
 Japan - J. League Cup
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 North America - CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Juniores
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - FNL
 Russia - Youth Championship
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - NASL
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:30am Manchester United vs Real Sociedad Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:30am Porto vs Zenit Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30am Celtic vs Ajax Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Milan vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Arsenal vs Borussia Dortmund FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:30am Olympique Lyonnais vs Rijeka Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Barcelona vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN Cono Sur,
Repeat 8:30am Barcelona vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30pm Barcelona vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 6:00pm Milan vs Fiorentina beIN SPORTS, ESPN+
Repeat 7:30pm Parma vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español, Astro Superspo…
Repeat 10:00pm Napoli vs Catania beIN SPORTS
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am PSG vs Lorient beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm PSG vs Lorient beIN SPORTS, 111 mio Sports 1
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00pm Querétaro vs América ESPN Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 2:30am Arsenal vs All Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 8:00am Ponte Preta vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Internacional vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Fluminense vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Delay 10:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Delay 12:00am Icasa vs Boa PFC Internacional
Delay 3:30am Atlético GO vs Ceará PFC Internacional
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:30pm Unión La Calera vs Universidad Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 2:00pm Herediano vs Alajuelense Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 8:00pm Deportivo Quito vs Macará Ecuador TV International
Delay 10:00pm Deportivo Quevedo vs El Nacional Ecuador TV International
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Delay 9:30pm Firpo vs Dragon Centro America TV
Delay 10:00pm Isidro Metapán vs Juventud Independiente Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 4:00pm Victoria vs Olimpia Telecentro
Delay 6:00pm Motagua vs Parrillas One Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Universidad Guadalajara vs Necaxa Estudio 5
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am Cienciano vs José Gálvez Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00am Universidad San Martín vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00am Inti Gas vs León de Huánuco Peru Magico
Repeat 7:00am Melgar vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Russia - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Zenit vs Amkar Perm'
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 11:00am St. Mirren vs Ross County FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 9:00pm St. Mirren vs Ross County Fox Soccer Plus
Ukraine - Premier League 
Repeat 10:00am Illychivets vs Tavriya
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 12:00pm Stanford vs UCLA Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 3:00am BYU vs San Diego BYU TV Sports
Repeat 3:30am Arizona vs Utah Pac-12
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 5:45pm Nacional vs Liverpool GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am ESPN FC ESPNEWS
Repeat 2:00am The Giants beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am ESPN FC ESPNEWS
Repeat 10:00am Serie A Show beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Serie A Show beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018