Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday, Aug. 7

  • Mon
    Aug 5
  • Tue
    Aug 6
  • Wed
    Aug 7
  • Thu
    Aug 8
  • Fri
    Aug 9
  • Sat
    Aug 10
  • Sun
    Aug 11
  •  
 
United States - USL 
Live
7:00pm Harrisburg City Islanders vs Charlotte Eagles USL Live on UNATION
Live
7:30pm Orlando City vs VSI Tampa Bay USL Live on UNATION
United States - US Open Cup 
Live
+8:30pm Chicago Fire 0 - 2 DC United MLS Direct Kick
Live
+9:30pm Real Salt Lake 2 - 1 Portland Timbers MLS Direct Kick
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live
+12:00pm Zenit 5 - 0 Nordsjælland TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark
Live
12:00pm FH 0 - 0 Austria Wien Puls 4
Live
+1:00pm Sheriff 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
Live
+1:00pm Metalist 1 - 1 PAOK
Live
+1:45pm Elfsborg 0 - 0 Celtic GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada, TV10 Sweden,
Live
+2:15pm Viktoria Plzeň 6 - 2 Kalju
Live
+2:45pm Zulte-Waregem 0 - 3 PSV LAOLA1.TV
Live
+2:45pm Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Molde TVP1
*Advertising
International Champions Cup 
Live
+6:30pm LA Galaxy 0 - 2 Milan
*Third Place Match
ESPN Deportes, Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A,
Live
+9:00pm Real Madrid 3 - 1 Chelsea
*2013 International Champions Cup Final
ESPN Deportes, Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A,
England - Capital One Cup 
Live
+2:45pm Notts County 3 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Live
+2:45pm Carlisle United P3 - 3 Blackburn Rovers beIN Sports USA, Arena Sport 1 Serbia,
Live
+2:45pm Leeds United 2 - 1 Chesterfield
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live
2:00pm CA Bastia 0 - 1 Arles
Live
+2:00pm Angers 1 - 2 Lens
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live
+4:45pm The Strongest 1 - 1 Nacional Asunción Fox Sports Premium, FOX Sports 1 Brasil,
Live
4:45pm Juan Aurich 2 - 3 Itagüí Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Chile, Fox Sport…
Live
+7:15pm Emelec 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Chile, FOX Spor…
Live
+7:15pm Cerro Porteño 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Fox Sports Premium, Fox Sports HD, Fox S…
Live
+9:45pm La Equidad 0 - 0 Trujillanos Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Chile, FOX Spor…
Live
+9:45pm Colo Colo 2 - 0 El Tanque Sisley Fox Sports Premium, Fox Sports HD, Fox S…
Asia - Suruga Bank Championship 
Live
+6:00am Kashima Antlers 3 - 2 São Paulo
*2013 Suruga Bank Championship
SKY PerfecTV LIVE, Fox Sports HD, F…
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Live
+8:00pm Montreal Impact 1 - 0 SJ Earthquakes Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A,
Live
10:00pm Real Estelí 0 - 2 Sporting KC Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A,
Live
10:00pm Sporting San Miguelito 0 - 1 América Galavision
Argentina - Primera Division 
Live
+2:00pm Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Colón TyC Sports Internacional USA
Live
+5:10pm Belgrano 1 - 2 Boca Juniors GOLTV USA, Canal+ Liga / HD, Sport TV…
Live
+8:15pm Estudiantes 1 - 0 All Boys TyC Sports Internacional USA
Club Friendly 
Live
+8:00am Thailand 1 - 7 Barcelona beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Espa…
Live
11:00am Vaslui 0 - 1 Petrotub Roman
Live
11:45am Midtjylland vs Sunderland Viaplay Denmark, TV3 Sport 1
Live
+1:00pm Vålerenga 1 - 4 Liverpool ESPN 2 Caribbean, Sport 1, TV 2 Norway,
Live
1:00pm Wilhelmshaven vs Osnabrück VfL Lauschangriff
Live
2:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Anderlecht
Live
2:45pm Cambridge City 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur
Live
+4:15pm Sporting CP 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
*Guadiana Cup 2013
RTP 1
Live
4:15pm Sporting CP 0 - 1 Sporting CP
Live
8:00pm Toronto vs Roma TSN
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live
7:50pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Veracruz ESPN3
Live
+7:55pm Altamira 2 - 0 Puebla Univision Deportes
Live
7:55pm Guadalajara 0 - 0 Necaxa Galavision
Live
+9:50pm Morelia 1 - 0 Celaya ESPN3, ESPN DOS
Live
+9:55pm Correcaminos UAT 1 - 1 Monterrey Univision Deportes
Live
10:00pm U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0 - 0 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Live
10:00pm Dorados 0 - 0 León
 Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 China - CFA Super Cup
 Colombia - Primera A
 Colombia - Copa Colombia
 England - Premier League
 England - FA Cup
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Iran - Persian Gulf Cup
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Slovakia - Slovenský Pohár
 Sweden - Superettan
 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
 World - Friendly
 
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Repeat
11:00am Portland Thorns vs Kansas City Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat
9:00am Real Madrid vs Ajax Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
10:00pm Elfsborg vs Celtic GOLTV USA
International Champions Cup 
Repeat
10:00am Juventus vs Everton SuperSport Maximo 2
England - Capital One Cup 
Repeat
6:00am Morecambe vs Wolverhampton Wanderers beIN Sports USA, Sky Sports 1 U.K., Sk…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat
6:00am River Plate vs Blooming Fox Deportes
Repeat
10:00am Deportivo Lara vs LDU Loja Fox Deportes
Repeat
4:30pm Juan Aurich vs Itagüí Fox Deportes
Argentina - Primera Division 
Repeat
8:00pm Gimnasia y Esgr. vs River Plate GOLTV USA
Club Friendly 
Repeat
12:00am Liverpool vs Olympiakos Piraeus beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
12:00am Monaco vs Tottenham Hotspur beIN Sports USA
Repeat
10:30am Barcelona vs Santos beIN Sports USA
Repeat
3:00pm Monaco vs Tottenham Hotspur beIN Sports en Español
Delay
5:00pm Vålerenga vs Barcelona beIN Sports USA
Delay
9:00pm Vålerenga vs Barcelona beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
9:00pm Thailand vs Barcelona beIN Sports USA
Mexico - Copa MX 
Delay
2:00am Estudiantes Tecos vs Guadalajara ESPN Deportes
Delay
12:00pm Lobos BUAP vs Pachuca ESPN Deportes

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?