Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Mar. 7, 2013

  • Tue
    Mar 5
  • Wed
    Mar 6
  • Thu
    Mar 7
  • Fri
    Mar 8
  • Sat
    Mar 9
  • Sun
    Mar 10
  • Mon
    Mar 11
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Live 8:00pm Herediano 0 - 0 LA Galaxy Univision Deportes, Sportsnet World, Ast…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +12:00pm Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 0 Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 1:00pm Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 1:00pm Stuttgart 0 - 2 Lazio ESPN Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass, S…
Live + 1:00pm Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 Chelsea FOX Soccer Match Pass, SiriusXM FC, Spor…
Live + 3:05pm Benfica 1 - 0 Bordeaux Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 3:05pm Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Internazionale ESPN3, FOX Soccer Match Pass, SiriusXM…
Live + 3:05pm Levante 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan' FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 3:05pm Basel 2 - 0 Zenit FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Friendly 
Live +10:45am Qatar 3 - 1 Egypt
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 5:00pm São Paulo 1 - 1 Arsenal Fox Sports Premium, Fox Sports HD, FO…
Live + 5:15pm Cerro Porteño 1 - 2 Santa Fe FOX Deportes, Fox Sports Chile, FOX S…
Live 7:30pm Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Nacional FOX Deportes, GOL T, Digi Sport 1
Live + 7:30pm Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 The Strongest Fox Sports Chile, SporTV, FOX Sports 2…
Live 9:45pm Millonarios 2 - 1 San José
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 3:55pm Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs La Piedad Univision Deportes
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League N / S
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Romania - Liga II
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 World - Club Friendly
 Yemen - Yemeni League
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Delay 8:00am Tigres UANL vs Seattle Sounders FOX Soccer Match Pass
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Juventus vs Celtic MSG Plus, ESPN2, ESPN HD Latin
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Valencia
*Highlights
Fox Soccer Plus, Viasat Sport / HD, Fox S…
Repeat 9:30pm Juventus vs Celtic FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 5:00pm Levante vs Rubin Kazan' Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Viktoria Plzeň vs Fenerbahçe Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Anzhi Makhachkala vs Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Internazionale ESPN no Brasil
England - Premier League 
Repeat 3:00am Everton vs Reading Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Aston Villa vs Manchester City One World Sports
Repeat 10:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal MSG Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 9:00pm Napoli vs Juventus beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 5:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hannover 96 GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Hoffenheim vs Bayern München GOLTV
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Libertad vs Palmeiras FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Fluminense vs Huachipato FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Tijuana vs Corinthians FOX Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Libertad vs Sporting Cristal FOX Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Delay 12:00am Jaguares de Chiapas vs Club San Luis Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am Boca Juniors vs Unión Santa Fe GOLTV
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 5:00am Santos vs Corinthians GOLTV
Repeat 3:00pm Santos vs Corinthians GOLTV
Repeat 8:30pm Santos vs Corinthians GOLTV
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Delay 8:00pm Santa Fe vs Llaneros RCN Nuestra Tele
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Suchitepéquez vs Municipal Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Pumas Morelos vs Celaya GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018