Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Feb. 10, 2013

  • Fri
    Feb 8
  • Sat
    Feb 9
  • Sun
    Feb 10
  • Mon
    Feb 11
  • Tue
    Feb 12
  • Wed
    Feb 13
  • Thu
    Feb 14
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:30am Aston Villa 2 - 1 West Ham United FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC, Sportsnet Wor…
Live +11:00am Manchester United 2 - 0 Everton FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC, Sportsnet Wor…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Barcelona 6 - 1 Getafe beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live +11:00am Real Zaragoza 1 - 2 Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español, LAOLA1.TV,
Live + 1:00pm Athletic Club 0 - 4 Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español, LAOLA1.TV,
Live + 3:00pm Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español, LAOLA1.TV,
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Parma 0 - 0 Genoa BT Sport ESPN, Sky Calcio 1, Arena Spor…
Live + 9:00am Atalanta 0 - 0 Catania Sky Calcio 3, Go Sports 5, ESPN2 Norte,
Live + 9:00am Cagliari 1 - 1 Milan beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 9:00am Palermo 1 - 1 Pescara Sky Calcio 5, Go Sports 8, FOX Sports 3…
Live + 9:00am Sampdoria 3 - 1 Roma Sport TV3, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Sky Cal…
Live + 9:00am Bologna 1 - 1 Siena Sky Calcio 6, True Sport 7
Live + 9:00am Udinese 1 - 0 Torino Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Sky Calcio 4, Arena…
Live + 2:45pm Internazionale 3 - 1 Chievo beIN SPORTS, ESPN2 Caribbean, BT Sp…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Augsburg 1 - 1 Mainz 05 William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, S…
Live +11:30am Freiburg 1 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf GOLTV, William Hill, GolTV Canada
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 8:00am Evian TG 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille Sport TV4, Arena Sport 2 Serbia, TV4…
Live +11:00am Rennes 2 - 0 Toulouse Canal+ Weekend, TV4 Sports Xtra, C Spor…
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 3 Lille sportdigital, SportItalia, Arena Sport 4…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Académica 1 - 2 Rio Ave
Live +11:00am Sporting CP 0 - 1 Marítimo Sport TV1, Sport TV4, SporTV
Live +11:00am Moreirense 3 - 0 Beira-Mar
Live +11:00am Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
Live + 1:00pm Nacional 2 - 2 Benfica Sport TV1, Digi Sport 1, SportKlub 1 S…
Live + 3:15pm Porto 1 - 1 Olhanense ESPN3, RTPi, SIC Internacional, LAOL…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live + 1:00pm Nigeria 1 - 0 Burkina Faso
*Final
ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport Deutschland,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 1 - 4 Tigres UANL Univision Deportes, Univision, ESPN + Br…
Live + 5:00pm Santos Laguna 0 - 1 Pachuca Univision Deportes, William Hill, ESPN…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:10pm Independiente 1 - 3 Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Live + 4:00pm Atlético Rafaela 3 - 0 Racing Club Canal 7 TV Publica
Live + 6:00pm Belgrano 1 - 2 River Plate TyC Sports Internacional, Canal 7 TV…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:00am Sydney 2 - 1 Brisbane Roar Sky Sport 3 NZ, Fox Sports Play, Footb…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 2:00pm Santos 1 - 3 Paulista GOLTV, GolTV Canada, SuperSport 4 Digit…
Live 2:00pm Penapolense 1 - 1 Atlético Sorocaba
Live + 4:30pm Mogi Mirim 2 - 2 Palmeiras SporTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Cobresal 0 - 1 Everton
Live 2:30pm Antofagasta 0 - 0 Cobreloa
Live + 2:30pm Palestino 0 - 1 Ñublense
Live + 5:00pm Rangers 0 - 3 Universidad Católica TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:15pm Envigado 2 - 2 Deportes Tolima RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 5:30pm Medellín vs Millonarios RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 7:45pm Cúcuta Deportivo 2 - 0 Deportes Quindío RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Pérez Zeledón 2 - 1 Belén Siglo XXI
Live +12:00pm Puntarenas 2 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa Centro America TV
Live 1:30pm Uruguay 0 - 0 Santos de Guápiles
Live + 4:00pm Limón 0 - 2 Carmelita
Live + 5:00pm Cartaginés 2 - 0 San Carlos
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live +12:00pm El Nacional 0 - 1 LDU Quito Ecuador TV International
Live + 2:00pm Manta 1 - 2 Macará Ecuador TV International
Live 3:00pm Deportivo Quevedo 1 - 3 Universidad Católica
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Atlético Marte 0 - 1 Santa Tecla
Live 4:00pm Juventud Independiente 6 - 1 Isidro Metapán
Live 4:15pm UES 1 - 2 FAS Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 12:00pm Universidad San Carlos vs Municipal Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 3:00pm Olimpia vs Motagua Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 1:00pm Toros Neza 1 - 1 Mérida GOLTV
Live 1:30pm La Piedad 0 - 0 Altamira Estudio 5
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live + 6:30am Utrecht 0 - 3 NEC Fox Sports 2
Live + 8:30am Feyenoord 3 - 1 AZ Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 4
Live + 8:30am Ajax 1 - 1 Roda JC ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Ustream Sports,
Live +10:30am Zwolle 1 - 1 Twente ESPN3, Ustream Sports, sportdigital, Sup…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live Postp. Melgar vs Cienciano Peru Magico
Live + 1:30pm Unión Comercio 2 - 2 José Gálvez
Live 3:00pm UTC Cajamarca 1 - 2 Alianza Lima Peru Magico
 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 Albania - Superliga
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:30pm Real Madrid vs Manchester UTD. 1/4 FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 8:00am Sunderland vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Manchester United vs Everton FOX Deportes, TV2 Sport Premium, Sky Go…
Repeat 6:00pm Stoke City vs Reading Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Manchester United vs Everton ESPN HD Latin
Delay 11:59pm Manchester United vs Everton FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 11:59pm Aston Villa vs West Ham United FOX Soccer Match Pass
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Real Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 2:00am Real Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS
Delay 8:30am Real Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Getafe beIN SPORTS
Delay 5:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Getafe beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN+
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Juventus vs Fiorentina beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Juventus vs Fiorentina beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Juventus vs Fiorentina beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN+
Delay 8:30am Juventus vs Fiorentina beIN SPORTS
Delay 11:00am Sampdoria vs Roma beIN SPORTS, SuperSport 5, SuperSport…
Repeat 5:00pm Internazionale vs Chievo beIN SPORTS en Español, sportdigital
Delay 7:00pm Cagliari vs Milan beIN SPORTS
Delay 7:00pm Sampdoria vs Roma beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 7:30pm Sampdoria vs Roma beIN SPORTS
Delay 7:30pm Cagliari vs Milan beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Cagliari vs Milan beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV GOLTV, ESPN no Brasil
Repeat 10:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:00am Ajaccio vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS
Delay 9:00am Evian TG vs Olympique Marseille Univision Deportes, TDN
Friendly 
Repeat 6:00am England U21 vs Sweden U21 Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 2:00am San Martín San Juan vs San Lorenzo TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 8:00am Estudiantes vs Tigre TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Boca Juniors vs Quilmes GOLTV
Repeat 10:00am All Boys vs Godoy Cruz TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 1:30pm San Martín San Juan vs San Lorenzo TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 6:00pm Boca Juniors vs Quilmes GOLTV
Repeat 11:30pm Independiente vs Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Delay 12:00am Comunicaciones vs Chacarita Juniors TyC Sports Internacional
Delay 5:00am Platense vs Barracas Central TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 1:00am Central Coast Mariners vs Wellington Phoenix One World Sports
Repeat 12:00pm Central Coast Mariners vs Wellington Phoenix One World Sports
Repeat 2:00pm Sydney vs Brisbane Roar Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Central Coast Mariners vs Wellington Phoenix One World Sports
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 8:00pm Santos vs Paulista GOLTV
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:00am Guarani vs São Paulo GOLTV
Repeat 5:00am Santos vs São Paulo GOLTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Deportes Iquique vs Colo Colo TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 9:00pm Uruguay vs Santos de Guápiles Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 6:00pm Deportivo Quevedo vs Universidad Católica Ecuador TV International
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Delay 1:00am Águila vs Alianza Centro America TV
Delay 7:00pm Atlético Marte vs Santa Tecla Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 9:00pm Deportivo Savio vs Real Sociedad Centro America TV
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Delay 6:30am Vitesse vs PSV ESPN Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Alianza Lima vs Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am José Gálvez vs Universitario Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Real Atlético Garcilas vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am Sporting Cristal vs Real Atlético Garcilas Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 3:00am Inverness CT vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 9:00am Inverness CT vs Celtic FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 10:00am Inverness CT vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Inverness CT vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Switzerland - Axpo Super League 
Repeat 7:45am Zürich vs FC Lausanne Sport
Repeat 7:45am FC St. Gallen vs Thun

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018