Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jan. 6, 2013

  • Fri
    Jan 4
  • Sat
    Jan 5
  • Sun
    Jan 6
  • Mon
    Jan 7
  • Tue
    Jan 8
  • Wed
    Jan 9
  • Thu
    Jan 10
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 Real Valladolid Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T, SK Prime, Cos…
Live +11:00am Real Madrid 4 - 3 Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 1:00pm Barcelona 4 - 0 Espanyol beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 3:00pm Mallorca 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, ESPN2 Caribbean, Spor…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Udinese 3 - 0 Internazionale sportdigital, Sky Calcio 1, Sport TV2, Cana…
Live + 9:00am Chievo 1 - 0 Atalanta Sky Calcio 6, TeleClub Sport, Special Sport
Live + 9:00am Fiorentina 0 - 2 Pescara Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Sky Calcio 3, Supe…
Live + 9:00am Genoa 2 - 0 Bologna Sky Calcio 4, TeleClub Sport, Cosmote Spo…
Live + 9:00am Juventus 1 - 2 Sampdoria beIN SPORTS, ESPN2 Caribbean, sportdig…
Live + 9:00am Milan 2 - 1 Siena beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN Caribbea…
Live + 9:00am Parma 2 - 1 Palermo Foot+, Sport 5 Israel, Sky Calcio 5, SuperS…
Live + 2:45pm Napoli 4 - 1 Roma beIN SPORTS en Español, Sky Calcio 1,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Marítimo 1 - 1 Beira-Mar
Live + 1:00pm Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Moreirense William Hill, Sport TV1, Digi Sport 1,
Live + 3:15pm Estoril 1 - 3 Benfica ESPN3, RTPi, William Hill, Sport TV1
England - FA Cup 
Live + 8:30am Swansea City 2 - 2 Arsenal FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, BT Sport…
Live +11:00am Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Liverpool FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, BT Sport…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 Atlas Univision
Live + 5:00pm Puebla 1 - 2 Tijuana ESPN Deportes, William Hill
Live + 6:00pm Guadalajara 1 - 1 Toluca Telemundo, Canal de las Estrellas Europa
Australia - A-League 
Live +12:00am Melbourne Heart 3 - 2 Brisbane Roar One World Sports, William Hill, Sky Spo…
Live + 2:00am Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 2 Central Coast Mariners FOX Soccer Match Pass, William Hill,
France - Coupe de France 
Live + 6:00am Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 2 Montpellier Eurosport France
Live 8:00am Muret 0 - 2 Fontenay
Live + 8:15am Metz 2 - 3 Nice
Live + 8:15am Caen 2 - 3 Saint-Étienne France 3 Basse-Normandie
Live + 8:15am Châteauroux 2 - 3 Bordeaux France 3 Aquitaine
Live + 8:15am Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Guingamp Univision Deportes, Eurosport France, Fran…
Live + 8:15am Lens 2 - 1 Rennes France 3 Bretagne
Live 8:15am Épinal 3 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais France 3 Corse, SporTV, True Sport 1
Live 8:30am Meaux Academy Football 1 - 0 Le Portel
Live 9:00am Avenir Foot Lòzere 2 - 0 Arles
Live + 9:00am Pontarlier 1 - 2 Sedan
Live +10:00am Luçon 1 - 1 Brest
Live +11:00am CA Bastia 2 - 0 Bastia Eurosport France
Live +11:00am Dieppe 2 - 3 Nantes
Live + 2:45pm Arras 3 - 4 PSG ESPN3, Sportsnet World, Eurosport France,
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 1:00pm Universidad Guadalajara 3 - 0 Pumas Morelos
Live 1:00pm Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 1 Correcaminos UAT
Live 1:30pm La Piedad 3 - 1 Celaya GOLTV, GolTV Canada
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 France - Ligue 1
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 World - Club Friendly
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 1:00pm Manchester City vs Stoke City ESPN Deportes, SportItalia
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 4:30am Levante vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Levante vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Real Valladolid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 5:00pm Milan vs Siena beIN SPORTS
Delay 5:30pm Juventus vs Sampdoria beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 7:00pm Udinese vs Internazionale beIN SPORTS
Delay 7:30pm Fiorentina vs Pescara beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30pm Udinese vs Internazionale beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 9:00pm Napoli vs Roma beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports 2
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Macclesfield Town vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 11:00am Swansea City vs Arsenal FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 1:00pm Swansea City vs Arsenal FOX Deportes, ESPN+, ESPN+
Delay 1:00pm Mansfield Town vs Liverpool FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 4:00pm Macclesfield Town vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Swansea City vs Arsenal ESPN2
Repeat 9:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Delay 9:00pm Puebla vs Tijuana ESPN Deportes, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN2 And…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:30am Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz GOLTV
Repeat 3:00am River Plate vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 6:00am Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Melbourne Heart vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Repeat 2:00pm Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Melbourne Heart vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 9:30am Flamengo vs Corinthians GOLTV
Repeat 3:30pm Fluminense vs Corinthians GOLTV
Repeat 5:30pm Fluminense vs Santos GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Palmeiras vs Fluminense GOLTV
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 11:00am Municipal vs Comunicaciones Telecentro
Repeat 1:00pm Comunicaciones vs Municipal Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Delay 11:30am Lobos BUAP vs Necaxa GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Repeat 7:30pm Lobos BUAP vs Necaxa GOLTV
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Alianza Lima vs Inti Gas Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Universidad César Vallejo vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Sport Boys vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am Cobresol vs Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 8:00am Aberdeen vs Dundee United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Heart of Midlothian vs Hibernian Fox Soccer Plus

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018