Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Dec. 2, 2012

  • Fri
    Nov 30
  • Sat
    Dec 1
  • Sun
    Dec 2
  • Mon
    Dec 3
  • Tue
    Dec 4
  • Wed
    Dec 5
  • Thu
    Dec 6
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live +11:00am Norwich City 2 - 1 Sunderland FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Granada 0 - 0 Espanyol LAOLA1.TV, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T,
Live +11:00am Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 3 Real Betis beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN Caribb…
Live + 1:00pm Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Levante beIN SPORTS en Español, Canal+ Liga…
Live + 3:00pm Mallorca 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza beIN SPORTS en Español, Canal+ Liga…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Napoli 5 - 1 Pescara ESPN Caribbean, LAOLA1.TV, Sport TV1,
Live + 9:00am Bologna 2 - 1 Atalanta Sky Calcio 5, TeleClub Sport, Go Sports 5,
Live + 9:00am Genoa 2 - 4 Chievo GO Sports 1, Sky Calcio 6, TeleClub Sport,
Live + 9:00am Internazionale 1 - 0 Palermo beIN SPORTS en Español, Sport TV1, Sky…
Live + 9:00am Lazio 2 - 1 Parma ESPN Caribbean, sportdigital, Sport TV2, Fo…
Live + 9:00am Siena 1 - 3 Roma beIN SPORTS, ESPN2 Caribbean, Sky Cal…
Live + 9:00am Udinese 4 - 1 Cagliari Sky Calcio 4, TeleClub Sport, Go Sports 6,
Live + 2:45pm Fiorentina 2 - 2 Sampdoria beIN SPORTS, BT Sport ESPN, Sky Calci…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 4 Werder Bremen GOLTV, William Hill, GolTV Canada
Live +11:30am Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Hamburger SV GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN2 Caribbean
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 8:00am Brest 1 - 2 Olympique Marseille Univision Deportes, SportItalia, Sport…
Live +11:00am Troyes 2 - 3 Rennes beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports 1, Go Sport…
Live + 3:00pm Lorient 1 - 0 Toulouse sportdigital, Canal+ France, GO Sports 1,
England - FA Cup 
Live + 7:30am Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon Sportsnet World, ITV 1 UK, SportKlub 1…
Live 8:15am Rangers vs Elgin
Live +10:15am Alfreton Town 2 - 4 Leyton Orient Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live + 9:00am Arouca 2 - 1 Beira-Mar
Live 9:00am Lourinhanense 0 - 6 Paços de Ferreira
Live 10:00am Belenenses 4 - 0 Fabril Barreiro
Live +10:00am Gil Vicente 1 - 0 UD Oliveirense
Live 10:00am Caldas 0 - 0 Coimbrões
Live + 2:15pm Marítimo 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Toluca 0 - 2 Tijuana
*Final Liguilla - Toluca vs Tijuana En Vivo
Univision Deportes, Univision, William Hill,
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Telemundo, TyC Sports Internacional, Willi…
Live + 3:00pm Belgrano 1 - 0 Tigre William Hill
Live 3:00pm River Plate 1 - 0 Lanús GOLTV, Ustream Sports, Sport TV3, Premi…
Live + 5:15pm San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Independiente TyC Sports Internacional
Live + 6:15pm Arsenal 1 - 0 Boca Juniors William Hill, Ustream Sports, Premier Sp…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:00am Sydney 0 - 0 Melbourne Heart Sky Sport 1 NZ, Fox Sports Play, Cab…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 2:00pm Fluminense 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama Sky Sports Brasil
Live + 2:00pm São Paulo 3 - 1 Corinthians ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, William Hill, ES…
Live + 2:00pm Grêmio 0 - 0 Internacional PFC Internacional, Sky Sports Brasil
Live + 2:00pm Atlético Mineiro 3 - 2 Cruzeiro Sky Sports Brasil
Live + 2:00pm Portuguesa 0 - 0 Ponte Preta Sky Sports Brasil
Live + 2:00pm Coritiba 3 - 0 Figueirense Sky Sports Brasil
Live + 2:00pm Náutico 1 - 0 Sport Recife Sky Sports Brasil
Live + 2:00pm Atlético GO 0 - 1 Bahia Sky Sports Brasil
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 3:45pm Colo Colo 0 - 2 Unión Española TV Chile
Live + 6:00pm Rangers 1 - 1 Huachipato TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:18pm Junior 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 5:32pm Millonarios 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 7:45pm Medellín 1 - 0 La Equidad
Live 7:45pm medell�n vs La Equidad RCN Nuestra Tele
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live +12:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Emelec
Live +12:00pm Barcelona 3 - 1 Olmedo Ecuavisa Internacional
Live +12:00pm Técnico Universitario 1 - 3 El Nacional
Live +12:00pm LDU Loja 2 - 1 Independiente
Live +12:00pm LDU Quito 1 - 0 Manta
Live +12:00pm Deportivo Quito 0 - 4 Macará
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 7:00pm Xelajú 3 - 0 Malacateco Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 2:30pm Victoria vs Motagua Telecentro
Live 5:00pm Olimpia vs Atletico Choloma Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 1:00pm Real Atlético Garcilaso 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 4:00pm North Carolina vs Penn State ESPN3, ESPNU, ESPN Israel, ESPN Middle…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live 7:15am Central Español 2 - 5 River Plate
Live 2:30pm Danubio 2 - 1 Fénix
Live 2:30pm Liverpool 4 - 4 Racing
Live 4:00pm Peñarol 2 - 0 Juventud de Las Piedras
Live + 4:00pm Peñarol 2 - 0 Real Juventud GOLTV
 Albania - Superliga
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - Championship
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB1
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Primeira Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Venezuela - Primera División
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Liverpool vs Southampton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Reading vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm West Ham United vs Chelsea ESPN Deportes
Delay 11:59pm Norwich City vs Sunderland FOX Soccer Match Pass
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Kashiwa Reysol vs Monterrey FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:30am Barcelona vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00am Getafe vs Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 7:00am Getafe vs Málaga beIN SPORTS
Delay 5:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS
Delay 7:00pm Granada vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 4:00am Juventus vs Torino beIN SPORTS, Juventus Channel, ESPN2…
Repeat 7:00am Juventus vs Torino beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 12:55pm Napoli vs Pescara beIN SPORTS
Delay 5:00pm Siena vs Roma beIN SPORTS en Español, SuperSport Max…
Delay 5:30pm Lazio vs Parma beIN SPORTS
Delay 6:00pm Internazionale vs Palermo beIN SPORTS
Delay 7:30pm Napoli vs Pescara beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30pm Siena vs Roma beIN SPORTS
Delay 8:30pm Fiorentina vs Sampdoria beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00pm Internazionale vs Palermo beIN SPORTS en Español, SuperSport 7,
Repeat 11:00pm Napoli vs Pescara beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:30am Bayern München vs Borussia Dortmund GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:30am Nice vs PSG beIN SPORTS
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Harrogate Town vs Hastings United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Preston North End vs Gillingham Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 10:00am Milton Keynes Dons vs AFC Wimbledon FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 8:00pm Alfreton Town vs Leyton Orient Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Delay 8:00am USA vs Ireland Republic FOX Soccer Match Pass
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Colón vs Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Godoy Cruz vs Quilmes TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Racing Club vs All Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Godoy Cruz vs Quilmes TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Racing Club vs All Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 7:00pm River Plate vs Lanús GOLTV
Delay 7:00pm Arsenal vs Boca Juniors TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 1:00am Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Repeat 8:00am Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Repeat 5:00pm Sydney vs Melbourne Heart Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 9:00pm Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 2:30pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec Ecuavisa Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 9:00pm Águila vs Isidro Metapán Centro America TV
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 12:30pm Malacateco vs Xelajú Telecentro
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 12:00pm Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima One World Sports
Repeat 2:00pm Urawa Reds vs Nagoya Grampus One World Sports
Repeat 4:00pm Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sagan Tosu One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am La Piedad vs Dorados Estudio 5
Repeat 10:00pm La Piedad vs Dorados GOLTV
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am José Gálvez vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00am Universitario vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00am Universidad César Vallejo vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Repeat 7:00am José Gálvez vs Universitari Peru Magico
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 2:00pm Penn State vs Florida State ESPNU
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Nacional vs Progreso GOLTV, GolTV Canada

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018