Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday May. 7, 2012

  • Sat
    May 5
  • Sun
    May 6
  • Mon
    May 7
  • Tue
    May 8
  • Wed
    May 9
  • Thu
    May 10
  • Fri
    May 11
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, TSN2
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 1:00pm Auxerre 2 - 4 Bordeaux FOX Soccer Match Pass, Foot+, Orange Spor…
Live + 1:00pm Lille 3 - 0 Caen FOX Soccer Match Pass, EuroWorld Sport, F…
Live + 1:00pm Lorient 0 - 0 Dijon FOX Soccer Match Pass, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille FOX Soccer Match Pass, Foot+
Live + 1:00pm Sochaux 1 - 0 Nancy FOX Soccer Match Pass, Foot+
Live + 1:00pm Toulouse 0 - 0 Nice FOX Soccer Match Pass, Foot+
Live + 3:00pm Stade Rennes 0 - 2 Montpellier FOX Soccer Match Pass, EuroWorld Sport,
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 7:15pm Colón 2 - 0 Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional, Canal 7 TV Pu…
England - Championship 
Live +11:30am West Ham United 3 - 0 Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World, sportdigi…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 8:30pm Alianza Lima 0 - 3 Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 2:45pm Hibernian 4 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - National League
 Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Ghana - MTN FA Cup
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 North America - CONCACAF U17 Championship
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Oman - Omani League
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Wales - Premier League
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 11:00am Blackburn Rovers vs West Ham United FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 1:00pm Arsenal vs Everton FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 1:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester United FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 3:00pm Manchester United vs Swansea City MSG Plus
Delay 8:00pm Arsenal vs Norwich City YES Network
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester United vs Swansea City MSG Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Granada vs Real Madrid GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 4:00am Siena vs Parma Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00pm Köln vs Bayern München GOLTV
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Atlético Rafaela vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 1:00pm River Plate vs Gimnasia Jujuy GOLTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:30am Univ. Concepción vs Universidad Chile TV Chile
China - Super League  
Repeat 2:00am Changchun Yatai vs Qingdao Jonoon One World Sports
Repeat 7:30am Guangzhou Evergrande vs Dalian Aerbin One World Sports
Repeat 9:00pm Guangzhou Evergrande vs Dalian Aerbin One World Sports
England - Championship 
Repeat 9:00pm West Ham United vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm CD Motagua vs CD Marathón Telecentro
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 12:00am Urawa Reds vs Yokohama F - Marinos One World Sports
Repeat 12:30pm Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo One World Sports
Repeat 7:00pm Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo One World Sports
Russia - Premier League 
Repeat 11:30am Kuban' Krasnodar vs Krylya Sovetov
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Peñarol vs Liverpool GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018